Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Modena Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
25/11/2018
Audax Casinalbo S. Francesco Smile 0 - 1 1 - 1
Pol. Union 81 Appennino 2000 0 - 4 0 - 9
Magreta Real Maranello Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 1
Real Modena Montale San Vito 1 - 3 0 - 2
Terre di Castelli G. Nasi 3 - 2 1 - 2
Ubersetto C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 4 - 1 5 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
02/12/2018
Appennino 2000 Real Maranello Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 3
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Real Modena Montale 0 - 1 0 - 3
G. Nasi Audax Casinalbo 1 - 1 3 - 3
Magreta Terre di Castelli 2 - 1 2 - 4
S. Francesco Smile Ubersetto 0 - 3 0 - 2
San Vito Pol. Union 81 3 - 1 5 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
28/02/2019
Audax Casinalbo San Vito 2 - 0 0 - 2
G. Nasi S. Francesco Smile 2 - 2 1 - 3
Pol. Union 81 Magreta 1 - 6 1 - 4
Real Modena Montale Real Maranello Calcio 1 - 4 1 - 2
Terre di Castelli C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 2 - 2 3 - 2
Ubersetto Appennino 2000 0 - 0 1 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Appennino 2000 Real Modena Montale 2 - 1 1 - 0
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Audax Casinalbo 2 - 0 0 - 3
Magreta G. Nasi 3 - 2 1 - 1
Real Maranello Calcio Pol. Union 81 6 - 0 4 - 1
S. Francesco Smile Terre di Castelli 0 - 0 2 - 0
San Vito Ubersetto 0 - 3 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Audax Casinalbo Real Maranello Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 2
G. Nasi San Vito 1 - 2 0 - 2
Real Modena Montale Magreta 0 - 2 1 - 0
S. Francesco Smile C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 4 - 1 2 - 1
Terre di Castelli Appennino 2000 1 - 1 1 - 2
Ubersetto Pol. Union 81 6 - 0 1 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Appennino 2000 Audax Casinalbo 1 - 1 0 - 1
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti G. Nasi 3 - 0 1 - 1
Magreta S. Francesco Smile 2 - 0 1 - 2
Pol. Union 81 Real Modena Montale 1 - 2 1 - 3
Real Maranello Calcio Ubersetto 2 - 2 0 - 0
San Vito Terre di Castelli 2 - 2 2 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Audax Casinalbo Real Modena Montale 1 - 0 1 - 1
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti San Vito 1 - 3 1 - 2
G. Nasi Real Maranello Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 1
S. Francesco Smile Appennino 2000 0 - 0 0 - 3
Terre di Castelli Pol. Union 81 1 - 0 1 - 0
Ubersetto Magreta 3 - 0 2 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Appennino 2000 G. Nasi 1 - 0 2 - 2
Magreta C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Sconfitte a tavolino 2 - 3
Pol. Union 81 Audax Casinalbo 1 - 4 1 - 5
Real Maranello Calcio Terre di Castelli 3 - 0 3 - 0
Real Modena Montale Ubersetto 0 - 1 0 - 1
San Vito S. Francesco Smile 0 - 4 4 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Audax Casinalbo Ubersetto 0 - 1 0 - 5
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Appennino 2000 2 - 2 1 - 4
G. Nasi Pol. Union 81 7 - 0 4 - 1
S. Francesco Smile Real Maranello Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 2
San Vito Magreta 4 - 2 4 - 0
Terre di Castelli Real Modena Montale 4 - 3 0 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Appennino 2000 Magreta 2 - 3 2 - 4
Audax Casinalbo Terre di Castelli 1 - 0 5 - 2
Pol. Union 81 C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 1 - 5 1 - 3
Real Maranello Calcio San Vito 3 - 3 4 - 1
Real Modena Montale S. Francesco Smile 2 - 3 1 - 1
Ubersetto G. Nasi 0 - 0 3 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Real Maranello Calcio 0 - 3 0 - 2
G. Nasi Real Modena Montale 3 - 2 0 - 2
Magreta Audax Casinalbo 0 - 0 0 - 1
S. Francesco Smile Pol. Union 81 4 - 1 2 - 1
San Vito Appennino 2000 1 - 3 2 - 1
Terre di Castelli Ubersetto 1 - 2 1 - 4