Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Alfonsine Progresso 1 - 0 0 - 1
Castrocaro Medicina Fossatone 0 - 0 2 - 1
Calcio Cotignola Marignanese 1 - 2 1 - 0
Copparese S. Agostino 0 - 0 0 - 3
Corticella Faenza 0 - 0 1 - 2
Diegaro Massa Lombarda 0 - 2 1 - 0
Giovane Cattolica Sanpaimola 0 - 1 0 - 1
Granamica Argentana 2 - 2 0 - 2
V. Castelfranco Fya Riccione 3 - 0 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Argentana Corticella 1 - 0 0 - 1
Faenza Giovane Cattolica 1 - 2 0 - 1
Fya Riccione Calcio Cotignola 3 - 2 2 - 0
Marignanese Castrocaro 1 - 0 0 - 0
Massa Lombarda Copparese 0 - 4 0 - 1
Alfonsine Medicina Fossatone 2 - 1 3 - 2
Progresso Granamica 1 - 1 1 - 0
S. Agostino V. Castelfranco 3 - 3 0 - 1
Sanpaimola Diegaro 0 - 1 2 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Argentana Faenza 0 - 1 0 - 1
Castrocaro Progresso 1 - 0 1 - 1
Calcio Cotignola Alfonsine 0 - 1 3 - 4
Copparese Marignanese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Corticella Massa Lombarda 0 - 0 3 - 0
Diegaro Fya Riccione 2 - 0 2 - 0
Giovane Cattolica S. Agostino 3 - 1 4 - 1
Granamica Sanpaimola 1 - 0 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Medicina Fossatone 2 - 1 0 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Alfonsine Castrocaro 2 - 1 1 - 0
Faenza Granamica 1 - 0 0 - 1
Fya Riccione Copparese 1 - 1 1 - 3
Marignanese V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 0 - 0
Massa Lombarda Giovane Cattolica 2 - 1 2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone Calcio Cotignola 4 - 1 1 - 0
Progresso Argentana 3 - 1 2 - 1
S. Agostino Diegaro 2 - 1 1 - 0
Sanpaimola Corticella 1 - 1 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Argentana Massa Lombarda 2 - 0 1 - 0
Calcio Cotignola Progresso 2 - 2 0 - 2
Copparese Alfonsine 2 - 1 2 - 2
Corticella Fya Riccione 0 - 2 1 - 1
Diegaro Medicina Fossatone 1 - 0 1 - 2
Faenza Sanpaimola 0 - 1 0 - 0
Giovane Cattolica Marignanese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Granamica S. Agostino 1 - 1 1 - 2
V. Castelfranco Castrocaro 0 - 0 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Alfonsine V. Castelfranco 4 - 1 2 - 6
Castrocaro Calcio Cotignola 3 - 2 2 - 1
Fya Riccione Giovane Cattolica 0 - 1 2 - 0
Marignanese Diegaro 1 - 0 1 - 1
Massa Lombarda Granamica 3 - 1 0 - 2
Medicina Fossatone Copparese 1 - 5 0 - 5
Progresso Faenza 2 - 1 0 - 0
S. Agostino Corticella 2 - 3 2 - 1
Sanpaimola Argentana 0 - 3 2 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Argentana Fya Riccione 4 - 1 1 - 5
Copparese Calcio Cotignola 1 - 0 1 - 0
Corticella Medicina Fossatone 3 - 3 0 - 0
Diegaro Castrocaro 1 - 1 1 - 0
Faenza S. Agostino 2 - 6 4 - 1
Giovane Cattolica Alfonsine 1 - 1 0 - 1
Granamica Marignanese 1 - 3 3 - 2
Sanpaimola Massa Lombarda 6 - 1 0 - 0
V. Castelfranco Progresso 0 - 0 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Alfonsine Diegaro 2 - 0 2 - 1
Castrocaro Copparese 2 - 1 1 - 3
Calcio Cotignola V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 3 - 2
Fya Riccione Granamica 2 - 2 1 - 0
Marignanese Corticella 1 - 1 0 - 2
Massa Lombarda Faenza 3 - 0 2 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Giovane Cattolica 2 - 1 1 - 1
Progresso Sanpaimola 2 - 0 1 - 1
S. Agostino Argentana 1 - 2 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Argentana Medicina Fossatone 2 - 3 0 - 3
Copparese Progresso 2 - 1 0 - 2
Corticella Castrocaro 0 - 0 1 - 1
Diegaro V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 3 - 0
Faenza Marignanese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Giovane Cattolica Calcio Cotignola 3 - 1 2 - 1
Granamica Alfonsine 2 - 3 3 - 1
Massa Lombarda S. Agostino 1 - 2 0 - 4
Sanpaimola Fya Riccione 1 - 2 3 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Alfonsine Corticella 1 - 0 1 - 4
Castrocaro Giovane Cattolica 4 - 1 2 - 0
Calcio Cotignola Diegaro 0 - 1 4 - 3
Fya Riccione Faenza 0 - 3 1 - 0
Marignanese Argentana 1 - 1 3 - 1
Medicina Fossatone Granamica 0 - 2 0 - 0
Progresso Massa Lombarda 0 - 0 1 - 0
S. Agostino Sanpaimola 1 - 0 1 - 0
V. Castelfranco Copparese 1 - 1 3 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Argentana Castrocaro 0 - 2 1 - 0
Corticella V. Castelfranco 0 - 3 0 - 1
Diegaro Progresso 0 - 4 0 - 3
Faenza Alfonsine 2 - 3 2 - 3
Giovane Cattolica Copparese 1 - 2 1 - 3
Granamica Calcio Cotignola 0 - 0 2 - 1
Massa Lombarda Marignanese 0 - 1 0 - 2
S. Agostino Fya Riccione 2 - 1 3 - 0
Sanpaimola Medicina Fossatone 2 - 0 2 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Alfonsine Argentana 1 - 0 1 - 0
Castrocaro Granamica 0 - 1 1 - 1
Calcio Cotignola Corticella 2 - 0 0 - 0
Copparese Diegaro 2 - 0 2 - 3
Fya Riccione Massa Lombarda 0 - 3 2 - 3
Marignanese Sanpaimola 5 - 1 3 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Faenza 0 - 0 1 - 1
Progresso S. Agostino 1 - 0 2 - 0
V. Castelfranco Giovane Cattolica 3 - 1 1 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Argentana V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 3 - 2
Corticella Diegaro 2 - 0 0 - 2
Faenza Calcio Cotignola 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fya Riccione Marignanese 1 - 2 1 - 0
Giovane Cattolica Progresso 1 - 2 0 - 0
Granamica Copparese 3 - 1 2 - 1
Massa Lombarda Alfonsine 0 - 2 3 - 2
S. Agostino Medicina Fossatone 0 - 3 2 - 3
Sanpaimola Castrocaro 0 - 1 3 - 1

14a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Alfonsine Sanpaimola 3 - 1 1 - 0
Castrocaro Faenza 1 - 2 0 - 0
Calcio Cotignola Argentana 0 - 0 3 - 3
Copparese Corticella 2 - 2 0 - 1
Diegaro Giovane Cattolica 2 - 3 0 - 0
Marignanese S. Agostino 1 - 0 2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone Massa Lombarda 3 - 3 2 - 1
Progresso Fya Riccione 0 - 2 0 - 0
V. Castelfranco Granamica 2 - 0 0 - 0

15a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Argentana Copparese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Corticella Giovane Cattolica 1 - 2 1 - 0
Faenza V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 1 - 1
Fya Riccione Medicina Fossatone 1 - 0 2 - 1
Granamica Diegaro 1 - 0 0 - 1
Marignanese Progresso 1 - 2 0 - 2
Massa Lombarda Castrocaro 0 - 0 1 - 2
S. Agostino Alfonsine 0 - 0 0 - 3
Sanpaimola Calcio Cotignola 0 - 0 0 - 2

16a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alfonsine Marignanese 2 - 1 2 - 2
Castrocaro Fya Riccione 3 - 0 0 - 0
Calcio Cotignola S. Agostino 1 - 2 1 - 3
Copparese Sanpaimola 1 - 1 0 - 2
Corticella Granamica 2 - 0 2 - 0
Diegaro Faenza 1 - 0 1 - 0
Giovane Cattolica Argentana 0 - 1 0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Progresso 2 - 2 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Massa Lombarda 2 - 0 4 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Argentana Diegaro 0 - 0 3 - 1
Faenza Copparese 2 - 0 2 - 1
Fya Riccione Alfonsine 2 - 0 1 - 3
Granamica Giovane Cattolica 4 - 0 1 - 1
Marignanese Medicina Fossatone 1 - 1 1 - 6
Massa Lombarda Calcio Cotignola 2 - 4 0 - 4
Progresso Corticella 3 - 0 2 - 1
S. Agostino Castrocaro 0 - 0 0 - 0
Sanpaimola V. Castelfranco 0 - 1 0 - 4