Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Ferrara B


1a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Comacchiese 2015 Atletico Delta 6 - 0 N.G.
Copparese Nuova Codigorese 7 - 0 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 Atletico Fiscaglia 3 - 3 N.G.
Ostellatese Laghese 2 - 1 N.G.
Sorgente Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B 2 - 4 N.G.
Stella Alpina O. Quartesana 0 - 8 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Delta Ostellatese 2 - 3 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Copparese 0 - 8 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B Comacchiese 2015 1 - 16 N.G.
Laghese Etrusca 2010 0 - 7 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Stella Alpina 7 - 1 N.G.
O. Quartesana Sorgente 6 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Fiscaglia Nuova Codigorese 0 - 4 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 O. Quartesana 0 - 2 N.G.
Copparese Laghese 9 - 0 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 Atletico Delta 8 - 0 N.G.
Ostellatese Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B 10 - 2 N.G.
Sorgente Stella Alpina 2 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Delta Copparese 0 - 13 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B Etrusca 2010 0 - 18 N.G.
Laghese Atletico Fiscaglia 1 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Sorgente 19 - 0 N.G.
O. Quartesana Ostellatese 5 - 2 N.G.
Stella Alpina Comacchiese 2015 1 - 13 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Fiscaglia Atletico Delta 0 - 0 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Sorgente 11 - 1 N.G.
Copparese Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B 15 - 0 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 O. Quartesana 5 - 2 N.G.
Laghese Nuova Codigorese 1 - 6 N.G.
Ostellatese Stella Alpina 2 - 5 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Delta Laghese 1 - 1 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B Atletico Fiscaglia 0 - 6 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Comacchiese 2015 1 - 6 N.G.
O. Quartesana Copparese 1 - 6 N.G.
Sorgente Ostellatese 5 - 2 N.G.
Stella Alpina Etrusca 2010 0 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Delta Nuova Codigorese 0 - 7 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia O. Quartesana 2 - 3 N.G.
Copparese Stella Alpina 10 - 0 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 Sorgente 12 - 1 N.G.
Laghese Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Ostellatese Comacchiese 2015 0 - 6 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Comacchiese 2015 Etrusca 2010 2 - 1 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B Atletico Delta 2 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Ostellatese 3 - 0 N.G.
O. Quartesana Laghese 4 - 1 N.G.
Sorgente Copparese 0 - 15 N.G.
Stella Alpina Atletico Fiscaglia 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Delta O. Quartesana 1 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Sorgente 2 - 0 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B Nuova Codigorese 1 - 9 N.G.
Copparese Comacchiese 2015 3 - 1 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 Ostellatese 3 - 0 N.G.
Laghese Stella Alpina 2 - 4 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
Comacchiese 2015 Atletico Fiscaglia 3 - 0 N.G.
Etrusca 2010 Nuova Codigorese 0 - 1 N.G.
O. Quartesana Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B 10 - 0 N.G.
Ostellatese Copparese 1 - 8 N.G.
Sorgente Laghese 4 - 1 N.G.
Stella Alpina Atletico Delta 2 - 4 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
Atletico Delta Sorgente 5 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Ostellatese 1 - 4 N.G.
Comacchiese 2015 Sq.B Stella Alpina 0 - 5 N.G.
Copparese Etrusca 2010 4 - 0 N.G.
Laghese Comacchiese 2015 0 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese O. Quartesana 2 - 0 N.G.