Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale Ferrara A


1a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Galliera 2009
Atl. Ugo Costa Centese Calcio 6 - 0 N.G.
Balca Poggese Dribbling 2 - 1 N.G.
X Martiri Casumaro 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: CUS Ferrara

2a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Casumaro Atl. Ugo Costa 5 - 0 N.G.
Centese Calcio ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 10 N.G.
Dribbling X Martiri 2 - 1 N.G.
Galliera 2009 CUS Ferrara
A riposo: Balca Poggese

3a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Casumaro 10 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Ugo Costa X Martiri 1 - 9 N.G.
Balca Poggese Galliera 2009
CUS Ferrara Centese Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Dribbling

4a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Casumaro CUS Ferrara 11 - 1 N.G.
Centese Calcio Balca Poggese 0 - 9 N.G.
Dribbling Atl. Ugo Costa 6 - 1 N.G.
X Martiri ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Galliera 2009

5a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Atl. Ugo Costa 6 - 0 N.G.
Balca Poggese Casumaro 11 - 0 N.G.
CUS Ferrara X Martiri 0 - 2 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Dribbling
A riposo: Centese Calcio

6a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Atl. Ugo Costa CUS Ferrara 3 - 0 N.G.
Centese Calcio Galliera 2009
Dribbling ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 2 N.G.
X Martiri Balca Poggese 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Casumaro

7a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Balca Poggese Atl. Ugo Costa 10 - 0 N.G.
Centese Calcio Dribbling 1 - 8 N.G.
CUS Ferrara ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 0 - 9 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Casumaro
A riposo: X Martiri

8a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Balca Poggese 2 - 3 N.G.
Casumaro Centese Calcio 3 - 4 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Dribbling 1 - 11 N.G.
X Martiri Galliera 2009
A riposo: Atl. Ugo Costa

9a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Balca Poggese CUS Ferrara 8 - 0 N.G.
Centese Calcio X Martiri 0 - 9 N.G.
Dribbling Casumaro 3 - 0 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Atl. Ugo Costa
A riposo: ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio