Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Ferrara A


1a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Galliera 2009 4 - 0 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Casumaro 0 - 15 N.G.
Centese Calcio Frutteti 0 - 15 N.G.
Dribbling CUS Ferrara 1 - 4 N.G.
S. Agostino Pontelagoscuro 2 - 1 N.G.
X Martiri Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 11 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Casumaro S. Agostino 1 - 1 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Centese Calcio 3 - 5 N.G.
Frutteti Bondeno Calcio 10 - 0 N.G.
Galliera 2009 X Martiri 1 - 4 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 0 - 4 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Dribbling 4 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Bondeno Calcio CUS Ferrara 1 - 3 N.G.
Casumaro Pontelagoscuro 5 - 1 N.G.
Centese Calcio Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 6 N.G.
Dribbling Galliera 2009 0 - 5 N.G.
S. Agostino Frutteti 0 - 2 N.G.
X Martiri ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Dribbling 6 - 1 N.G.
CUS Ferrara S. Agostino 0 - 7 N.G.
Frutteti Casumaro 1 - 0 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Centese Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro X Martiri 1 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Bondeno Calcio 7 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Bondeno Calcio Galliera 2009 3 - 1 N.G.
Casumaro CUS Ferrara 3 - 1 N.G.
Centese Calcio ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 2 N.G.
Dribbling X Martiri 2 - 1 N.G.
Frutteti Pontelagoscuro 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Agostino Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Bondeno Calcio 6 - 0 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Frutteti 0 - 8 N.G.
Galliera 2009 S. Agostino 1 - 6 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Dribbling 3 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Casumaro 0 - 2 N.G.
X Martiri Centese Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Bondeno Calcio X Martiri 0 - 2 N.G.
Casumaro Galliera 2009 4 - 1 N.G.
Centese Calcio Dribbling 5 - 1 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Pontelagoscuro 5 - 0 N.G.
Frutteti Sp. Emilia Poggese 5 - 1 N.G.
S. Agostino ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Casumaro 2 - 9 N.G.
Dribbling Bondeno Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Frutteti 2 - 15 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Centese Calcio 1 - 8 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese CUS Ferrara 11 - 0 N.G.
X Martiri S. Agostino 0 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
Bondeno Calcio Centese Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Casumaro X Martiri 7 - 0 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Galliera 2009 6 - 1 N.G.
Frutteti ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 6 - 1 N.G.
S. Agostino Dribbling 7 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Pontelagoscuro 9 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio CUS Ferrara 8 - 0 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Pontelagoscuro 0 - 1 N.G.
Centese Calcio S. Agostino 0 - 6 N.G.
Dribbling Casumaro 0 - 10 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 8 N.G.
X Martiri Frutteti 0 - 8 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
Casumaro Centese Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
CUS Ferrara X Martiri 2 - 1 N.G.
Frutteti Dribbling 4 - 0 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Galliera 2009 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Agostino Bondeno Calcio 6 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 6 - 2 N.G.