Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.14 Pro Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sassuolo 0 - 11 0 - 4
Imolese Rimini 1 - 3 1 - 1
Modena 2018 Cesena 5 - 1 0 - 0
Parma Piacenza Calcio 1919 7 - 1 4 - 0
Spal 2013 Reggiana 4 - 0 1 - 0
San Marino Academy Bologna 0 - 7 2 - 7

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Bologna Fiorenzuola 1922 11 - 1 5 - 0
Cesena Imolese 4 - 3 2 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Modena 2018 1 - 3 0 - 4
Reggiana San Marino Academy 4 - 0 1 - 0
Rimini Spal 2013 0 - 2 1 - 4
Sassuolo Parma 1 - 2 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Fiorenzuola 1922 Cesena 0 - 7 N.G.
Modena 2018 Rimini 2 - 4 N.G.
Parma Imolese 4 - 0 N.G.
Reggiana Bologna 0 - 5 N.G.
Spal 2013 Sassuolo 3 - 4 N.G.
San Marino Academy Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 5 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Bologna Spal 2013 4 - 3 N.G.
Cesena Parma 1 - 4 N.G.
Imolese Modena 2018 0 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Fiorenzuola 1922 3 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Reggiana 0 - 0 N.G.
Sassuolo San Marino Academy 3 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Bologna Sassuolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Modena 2018 0 - 5 N.G.
Parma Rimini 7 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Cesena 3 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Imolese 1 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Cesena San Marino Academy 5 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Fiorenzuola 1922 5 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Spal 2013 0 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Bologna 0 - 6 N.G.
Sassuolo Reggiana 2 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Bologna Cesena 5 - 2 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Rimini 2 - 4 N.G.
Reggiana Imolese 3 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Modena 2018 2 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Parma 2 - 16 N.G.
Sassuolo Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Cesena Reggiana 4 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Spal 2013 1 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 San Marino Academy 3 - 0 N.G.
Parma Fiorenzuola 1922 9 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Bologna 3 - 4 N.G.
Rimini Sassuolo 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Bologna Imolese 3 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Rimini 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Modena 2018 1 - 8 N.G.
Spal 2013 Parma Rinv. N.G.
San Marino Academy Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 2 N.G.
Sassuolo Cesena 4 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Cesena Rimini 2 - 1 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Reggiana 1 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 2 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sassuolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Parma Bologna 3 - 2 N.G.
San Marino Academy Spal 2013 0 - 9 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Bologna Modena 2018 2 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Cesena 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Parma 0 - 3 N.G.
Rimini San Marino Academy 5 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Fiorenzuola 1922 9 - 0 N.G.
Sassuolo Imolese 3 - 0 N.G.