Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Ferrara


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Bondeno Calcio S. Maria Codifume 0 - 2 2 - 0
Nuova Codigorese Mesola 3 - 0 1 - 1
Ostellatese Frutteti 1 - 3 1 - 4
R. Terre & Acqua Laghese 4 - 0 5 - 0
Sorgente Atletico Ferrara 2014 4 - 2 2 - 3
Sp. Emilia Poggese Galeazza 1 - 2 2 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 3 3 - 3
Atletico Ferrara 2014 Ostellatese 1 - 5 0 - 2
Frutteti R. Terre & Acqua 4 - 1 4 - 2
Galeazza Nuova Codigorese 1 - 7 3 - 3
Laghese Bondeno Calcio 4 - 3 0 - 3
Mesola Sorgente 7 - 2 0 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Bondeno Calcio Frutteti 1 - 5 1 - 1
Galeazza S. Maria Codifume 3 - 0 1 - 2
Ostellatese Mesola 2 - 0 0 - 2
R. Terre & Acqua Atletico Ferrara 2014 1 - 1 3 - 0
Sorgente Nuova Codigorese 3 - 3 2 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese Laghese 5 - 1 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Atletico Ferrara 2014 Bondeno Calcio 1 - 4 1 - 2
Frutteti Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 3 2 - 1
Laghese S. Maria Codifume 0 - 0 1 - 1
Mesola R. Terre & Acqua 1 - 1 0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese Ostellatese 1 - 2 4 - 1
Sorgente Galeazza 1 - 3 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume Frutteti 1 - 3 1 - 1
Bondeno Calcio Mesola 1 - 1 3 - 0
Galeazza Laghese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Ostellatese Sorgente 3 - 2 4 - 2
R. Terre & Acqua Nuova Codigorese 0 - 1 3 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese Atletico Ferrara 2014 1 - 0 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Atletico Ferrara 2014 S. Maria Codifume 0 - 0 2 - 2
Frutteti Laghese 4 - 1 3 - 0
Mesola Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 1 0 - 0
Nuova Codigorese Bondeno Calcio 2 - 0 0 - 1
Ostellatese Galeazza 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sorgente R. Terre & Acqua 2 - 1 2 - 5

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
S. Maria Codifume Mesola 0 - 1 0 - 3
Bondeno Calcio Sorgente 1 - 0 1 - 0
Galeazza Frutteti 2 - 4 2 - 2
Laghese Atletico Ferrara 2014 2 - 1 3 - 4
R. Terre & Acqua Ostellatese 1 - 3 0 - 1
Sp. Emilia Poggese Nuova Codigorese 2 - 2 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Atletico Ferrara 2014 Frutteti 1 - 5 1 - 0
Mesola Laghese 5 - 0 0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese S. Maria Codifume 3 - 1 6 - 3
Ostellatese Bondeno Calcio 3 - 1 3 - 2
R. Terre & Acqua Galeazza 3 - 0 1 - 1
Sorgente Sp. Emilia Poggese 1 - 2 1 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
S. Maria Codifume Sorgente 1 - 1 2 - 1
Bondeno Calcio R. Terre & Acqua 2 - 4 0 - 1
Frutteti Mesola 7 - 0 6 - 1
Galeazza Atletico Ferrara 2014 5 - 0 2 - 1
Laghese Nuova Codigorese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese Ostellatese 1 - 0 1 - 5

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Bondeno Calcio Galeazza 3 - 2 2 - 2
Mesola Atletico Ferrara 2014 4 - 1 3 - 2
Nuova Codigorese Frutteti 2 - 4 5 - 2
Ostellatese S. Maria Codifume 1 - 2 0 - 1
R. Terre & Acqua Sp. Emilia Poggese 3 - 1 2 - 1
Sorgente Laghese 3 - 1 3 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
S. Maria Codifume R. Terre & Acqua 3 - 5 3 - 4
Atletico Ferrara 2014 Nuova Codigorese 2 - 4 1 - 4
Frutteti Sorgente 5 - 2 5 - 2
Galeazza Mesola 3 - 1 0 - 0
Laghese Ostellatese 2 - 2 0 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese Bondeno Calcio 2 - 4 1 - 0