Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
08/01/2022
Libertas C.S. Pietro Corticella 2 - 3 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Castenaso Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Osteria Grande Calcio Zola P. 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontevecchio Anzolavino 2 - 5 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Fossolo 76 1 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Airone 83 8 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Anzolavino Medicina Fossatone 3 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Pontevecchio 3 - 1 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Airone 83 6 - 3 N.G.
Corticella Valsanterno 2009 10 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Osteria Grande 3 - 0 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Libertas C.S. Pietro 0 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Airone 83 Calcio Zola P. 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Anzolavino 4 - 2 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Fossolo 76 2 - 3 N.G.
Osteria Grande Corticella 0 - 9 N.G.
Pontevecchio Trebbo 1979 4 - 1 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Castenaso Calcio 4 - 5 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Anzolavino Valsanterno 2009 4 - 1 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Pontevecchio 2 - 0 N.G.
Corticella Calcio Zola P. 0 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Airone 83 3 - 1 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Medicina Fossatone 2 - 1 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Osteria Grande 0 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Airone 83 Corticella 1 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Castenaso Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Trebbo 1979 1 - 0 N.G.
Osteria Grande Anzolavino 1 - 4 N.G.
Pontevecchio Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 - 2 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Fossolo 76 3 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Anzolavino Calcio Zola P. 1 - 2 N.G.
Corticella Pontevecchio 11 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Castenaso Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Valsanterno 2009 4 - 1 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Osteria Grande 2 - 2 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Airone 83 3 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Airone 83 Anzolavino 1 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Fossolo 76 3 - 0 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Corticella 2 - 6 N.G.
Osteria Grande Libertas C.S. Pietro 0 - 5 N.G.
Pontevecchio Medicina Fossatone 2 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Trebbo 1979 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Anzolavino Castenaso Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Corticella 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Airone 83 3 - 2 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Valsanterno 2009 2 - 1 N.G.
Osteria Grande Pontevecchio 0 - 7 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Calcio Zola P. 0 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Airone 83 Osteria Grande 1 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Medicina Fossatone 3 - 2 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 - 3 N.G.
Corticella Trebbo 1979 10 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Anzolavino 1 - 2 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Pontevecchio 2 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Anzolavino Corticella 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro Calcio Zola P. 1 - 1 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Airone 83 3 - 2 N.G.
Osteria Grande Valsanterno 2009 0 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio Fossolo 76 3 - 2 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Castenaso Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Airone 83 Pontevecchio 1 - 1 N.G.
Anzolavino Trebbo 1979 2 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Valsanterno 2009 5 - 1 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Osteria Grande 1 - 3 N.G.
Corticella Medicina Fossatone 7 - 2 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 - 2 N.G.