Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Regionale Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
15/12/2018
Bagnolese Correggese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Campagnola V. Castelfranco 3 - 3 1 - 1
Luzzara Calcio United Carpi 4 - 1 0 - 3
Modenese Calcio La Pieve Nonantola 2 - 2 3 - 1
Persiceto 85 Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 - 1 2 - 0
S. Felice Junior Finale 1 - 1 0 - 2
Solierese Don E. Monari 2 - 1 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Modenese Calcio 2 - 0 0 - 0
Correggese Luzzara Calcio 7 - 3 0 - 1
Don E. Monari S. Felice 1 - 5 2 - 5
Campagnola Junior Finale 1 - 1 2 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola Bagnolese 1 - 3 0 - 4
United Carpi Solierese 1 - 4 4 - 2
V. Castelfranco Persiceto 85 1 - 1 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Bagnolese Luzzara Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Campagnola Cittadella Vis S.P. 2 - 3 5 - 0
Modenese Calcio Correggese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Persiceto 85 La Pieve Nonantola 5 - 3 5 - 2
S. Felice V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 2 - 2
Solierese Junior Finale 3 - 3 4 - 0
United Carpi Don E. Monari 3 - 1 1 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Bagnolese Modenese Calcio 0 - 2 0 - 2
Cittadella Vis S.P. Solierese 1 - 0 1 - 4
Correggese Campagnola 0 - 1 1 - 0
Junior Finale United Carpi 1 - 1 2 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola S. Felice 1 - 6 0 - 6
Luzzara Calcio Persiceto 85 2 - 4 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Don E. Monari 11 - 0 3 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Campagnola La Pieve Nonantola 4 - 0 3 - 2
Don E. Monari Junior Finale 1 - 3 1 - 6
Modenese Calcio Luzzara Calcio 1 - 4 1 - 2
Persiceto 85 Correggese 1 - 1 1 - 2
S. Felice Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 4 4 - 4
Solierese V. Castelfranco 0 - 6 0 - 2
United Carpi Bagnolese 3 - 3 1 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Bagnolese Campagnola 2 - 1 1 - 3
Cittadella Vis S.P. Junior Finale 0 - 1 2 - 2
Correggese Solierese 2 - 1 1 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola Don E. Monari 2 - 4 1 - 2
Luzzara Calcio S. Felice 0 - 3 1 - 2
Modenese Calcio Persiceto 85 0 - 1 0 - 2
V. Castelfranco United Carpi 4 - 1 5 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Campagnola Luzzara Calcio 2 - 2 3 - 1
Don E. Monari Cittadella Vis S.P. 4 - 3 0 - 4
Junior Finale V. Castelfranco 0 - 0 1 - 2
Persiceto 85 Bagnolese 3 - 0 1 - 3
S. Felice Correggese 1 - 0 0 - 2
Solierese La Pieve Nonantola 4 - 0 4 - 1
United Carpi Modenese Calcio 0 - 1 2 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Bagnolese Solierese 0 - 4 1 - 1
Cittadella Vis S.P. United Carpi 1 - 1 1 - 1
Correggese Junior Finale 3 - 0 4 - 4
La Pieve Nonantola V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 0 - 3
Luzzara Calcio Don E. Monari 2 - 2 5 - 5
Modenese Calcio S. Felice 3 - 0 1 - 1
Persiceto 85 Campagnola 1 - 2 2 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Campagnola Modenese Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 3
Don E. Monari Correggese 1 - 0 0 - 6
Junior Finale La Pieve Nonantola 2 - 1 1 - 0
S. Felice Bagnolese 0 - 1 2 - 0
Solierese Luzzara Calcio 3 - 0 6 - 2
United Carpi Persiceto 85 0 - 3 0 - 2
V. Castelfranco Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 3 2 - 4

10a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Bagnolese Junior Finale 1 - 0 2 - 1
Campagnola S. Felice 4 - 2 2 - 2
Correggese Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 - 0 1 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola United Carpi 1 - 3 0 - 3
Luzzara Calcio V. Castelfranco 1 - 4 1 - 1
Modenese Calcio Don E. Monari 3 - 3 5 - 0
Persiceto 85 Solierese 2 - 3 1 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. La Pieve Nonantola 1 - 1 1 - 0
Don E. Monari Bagnolese 2 - 3 0 - 1
Junior Finale Luzzara Calcio 6 - 0 2 - 2
S. Felice Persiceto 85 1 - 1 0 - 3
Solierese Modenese Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 0
United Carpi Campagnola 1 - 2 2 - 4
V. Castelfranco Correggese 1 - 1 1 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Bagnolese Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 2 1 - 4
Campagnola Don E. Monari 2 - 0 0 - 3
Correggese United Carpi 3 - 2 3 - 1
Luzzara Calcio La Pieve Nonantola 6 - 1 3 - 2
Modenese Calcio V. Castelfranco 1 - 6 3 - 3
Persiceto 85 Junior Finale 1 - 0 1 - 2
S. Felice Solierese 3 - 3 0 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Luzzara Calcio 2 - 1 0 - 1
Don E. Monari Persiceto 85 2 - 1 4 - 2
Junior Finale Modenese Calcio 0 - 4 0 - 3
La Pieve Nonantola Correggese 0 - 4 0 - 6
Solierese Campagnola 3 - 0 2 - 1
United Carpi S. Felice 1 - 2 4 - 1
V. Castelfranco Bagnolese 3 - 2 5 - 1