Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Regionale Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
16/12/2017
Alfonsine Portuense 0 - 3 3 - 0
Anzolavino Sanpaimola 2 - 2 3 - 5
Argentana X Martiri 1 - 2 1 - 2
Axys Zola Pontevecchio 3 - 1 3 - 0
Borgo Panigale Progresso 1 - 5 0 - 3
Copparese San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 2 2 - 2
Corticella Granamica 1 - 1 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Granamica Argentana 5 - 0 0 - 1
Pontevecchio Borgo Panigale 1 - 2 1 - 2
Portuense Axys Zola 5 - 1 3 - 5
Progresso Corticella 3 - 2 0 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Alfonsine 2 - 0 0 - 1
Sanpaimola Copparese 3 - 0 3 - 1
X Martiri Anzolavino 3 - 1 3 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Alfonsine Sanpaimola 3 - 2 0 - 4
Argentana Progresso 1 - 0 0 - 5
Axys Zola San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 3 2 - 1
Borgo Panigale Portuense 3 - 3 0 - 3
Copparese Anzolavino 4 - 2 2 - 2
Corticella Pontevecchio 2 - 0 3 - 1
Granamica X Martiri 2 - 0 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Anzolavino Alfonsine 5 - 1 3 - 2
Pontevecchio Argentana 0 - 2 1 - 1
Portuense Corticella 2 - 2 1 - 2
Progresso Granamica 0 - 1 2 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio Borgo Panigale 4 - 1 2 - 1
Sanpaimola Axys Zola 2 - 3 1 - 1
X Martiri Copparese 1 - 3 0 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Alfonsine Copparese 2 - 1 0 - 2
Argentana Portuense 3 - 1 1 - 1
Axys Zola Anzolavino 4 - 0 0 - 4
Borgo Panigale Sanpaimola 2 - 0 1 - 4
Corticella San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 1 6 - 3
Granamica Pontevecchio 5 - 0 0 - 2
Progresso X Martiri 2 - 1 1 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Anzolavino Borgo Panigale 1 - 1 1 - 3
Copparese Axys Zola 3 - 5 1 - 4
Pontevecchio Progresso 0 - 1 1 - 1
Portuense Granamica 2 - 2 2 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio Argentana 1 - 2 1 - 3
Sanpaimola Corticella 1 - 2 0 - 2
X Martiri Alfonsine 2 - 1 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
20/03/2018
Argentana Sanpaimola 0 - 1 1 - 0
Axys Zola Alfonsine 3 - 1 3 - 2
Borgo Panigale Copparese 1 - 0 3 - 0
Corticella Anzolavino 1 - 1 2 - 1
Granamica San Lazzaro Calcio 3 - 1 2 - 3
Pontevecchio X Martiri 0 - 3 3 - 1
Progresso Portuense 4 - 2 2 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2017
Ritorno
27/03/2018
Alfonsine Borgo Panigale 2 - 0 1 - 0
Anzolavino Argentana 6 - 1 1 - 3
Copparese Corticella 1 - 2 3 - 0
Portuense Pontevecchio 5 - 0 1 - 6
San Lazzaro Calcio Progresso 2 - 2 1 - 4
Sanpaimola Granamica 6 - 3 1 - 2
X Martiri Axys Zola 1 - 2 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Argentana Copparese 2 - 2 2 - 1
Borgo Panigale Axys Zola 2 - 3 1 - 2
Corticella Alfonsine 1 - 1 1 - 3
Granamica Anzolavino 2 - 2 2 - 1
Pontevecchio San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 3 2 - 1
Portuense X Martiri 1 - 2 2 - 2
Progresso Sanpaimola 3 - 2 0 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Alfonsine Argentana 1 - 1 3 - 0
Anzolavino Progresso 2 - 3 0 - 3
Axys Zola Corticella 4 - 0 5 - 1
Copparese Granamica 0 - 3 2 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio Portuense 3 - 3 1 - 2
Sanpaimola Pontevecchio 5 - 1 4 - 1
X Martiri Borgo Panigale 1 - 1 3 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Argentana Axys Zola 1 - 3 1 - 5
Corticella Borgo Panigale 1 - 0 3 - 1
Granamica Alfonsine 2 - 2 1 - 2
Pontevecchio Anzolavino 0 - 1 3 - 2
Portuense Sanpaimola 3 - 1 0 - 2
Progresso Copparese 0 - 2 2 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio X Martiri 2 - 2 2 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Alfonsine Progresso 0 - 1 1 - 1
Anzolavino Portuense 0 - 4 1 - 1
Axys Zola Granamica 1 - 1 1 - 0
Borgo Panigale Argentana 2 - 0 1 - 2
Copparese Pontevecchio 7 - 2 4 - 1
Corticella X Martiri 3 - 2 2 - 1
Sanpaimola San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 2 4 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Argentana Corticella 1 - 1 0 - 3
Granamica Borgo Panigale 0 - 0 2 - 2
Pontevecchio Alfonsine 1 - 3 0 - 2
Portuense Copparese 2 - 2 0 - 0
Progresso Axys Zola 2 - 1 6 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio Anzolavino 1 - 4 2 - 2
X Martiri Sanpaimola 1 - 4 1 - 1