Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Atl. Montagna Virtus Libertas 0 - 6 1 - 3
Boiardo Maer Guastalla Saturno 1 - 1 1 - 2
Campagnola U.S. Sammartinese 0 - 2 1 - 1
Fabbrico Falkgalileo 3 - 1 0 - 1
Luzzara Calcio Vezzano 1 - 0 2 - 1
Riese Montecchio 3 - 1 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Falkgalileo Riese 1 - 3 3 - 1
Guastalla Saturno Atl. Montagna 1 - 3 2 - 2
Montecchio Campagnola 2 - 2 1 - 0
U.S. Sammartinese Boiardo Maer 3 - 0 1 - 0
Vezzano Fabbrico 1 - 2 1 - 1
Virtus Libertas Luzzara Calcio 2 - 0 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Boiardo Maer Virtus Libertas 1 - 2 0 - 4
Campagnola Atl. Montagna 3 - 2 0 - 3
Fabbrico U.S. Sammartinese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Luzzara Calcio Montecchio 2 - 3 1 - 4
Riese Guastalla Saturno 2 - 2 1 - 2
Vezzano Falkgalileo 0 - 2 1 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Atl. Montagna Boiardo Maer 3 - 1 0 - 0
Falkgalileo Luzzara Calcio 6 - 0 0 - 0
Guastalla Saturno Campagnola 0 - 0 2 - 0
Montecchio Fabbrico 2 - 2 3 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese Riese 0 - 0 0 - 2
Virtus Libertas Vezzano 3 - 0 3 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Campagnola Virtus Libertas 1 - 3 3 - 0
Fabbrico Atl. Montagna 1 - 0 1 - 2
Falkgalileo Montecchio 0 - 1 4 - 0
Luzzara Calcio Guastalla Saturno 1 - 4 5 - 2
Riese Boiardo Maer 3 - 1 3 - 1
Vezzano U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 0 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Atl. Montagna Riese 0 - 2 0 - 0
Boiardo Maer Campagnola 3 - 5 1 - 0
Guastalla Saturno Fabbrico 0 - 1 3 - 1
Montecchio Vezzano 1 - 2 3 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese Luzzara Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 3
Virtus Libertas Falkgalileo 1 - 1 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Fabbrico Campagnola 7 - 0 2 - 2
Falkgalileo Guastalla Saturno 3 - 0 2 - 1
Luzzara Calcio Boiardo Maer 4 - 0 N.G.
Montecchio U.S. Sammartinese 3 - 1 3 - 4
Riese Virtus Libertas 6 - 0 1 - 1
Vezzano Atl. Montagna 0 - 2 3 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Atl. Montagna Luzzara Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 1
Boiardo Maer Fabbrico 0 - 4 2 - 4
Campagnola Riese 3 - 0 1 - 4
Guastalla Saturno Vezzano 0 - 1 1 - 5
U.S. Sammartinese Falkgalileo 1 - 1 0 - 3
Virtus Libertas Montecchio 3 - 3 2 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Fabbrico Riese 2 - 1 0 - 6
Falkgalileo Atl. Montagna 2 - 1 2 - 0
Luzzara Calcio Campagnola 2 - 0 0 - 3
Montecchio Guastalla Saturno 4 - 3 2 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese Virtus Libertas 2 - 4 1 - 4
Vezzano Boiardo Maer 3 - 1 4 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Atl. Montagna U.S. Sammartinese 0 - 0 2 - 2
Boiardo Maer Montecchio 2 - 4 1 - 3
Campagnola Falkgalileo 2 - 3 1 - 3
Fabbrico Luzzara Calcio 0 - 1 3 - 1
Guastalla Saturno Virtus Libertas 2 - 4 2 - 5
Riese Vezzano 2 - 2 5 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Falkgalileo Boiardo Maer 3 - 1 3 - 0
Luzzara Calcio Riese 0 - 3 0 - 4
Montecchio Atl. Montagna 2 - 1 5 - 0
U.S. Sammartinese Guastalla Saturno 1 - 2 3 - 3
Vezzano Campagnola 2 - 3 0 - 4
Virtus Libertas Fabbrico 2 - 2 2 - 1