Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 19 Regionale Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Campagnola United Carpi 1 - 3 N.G.
Cavezzo Solierese 0 - 4 N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena Falkgalileo 2 - 4 N.G.
Fabbrico U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 1 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Modenese Calcio 0 - 8 N.G.
Riese Boretto 5 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Boretto Luzzara Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Falkgalileo Fabbrico Rinv. N.G.
Modenese Calcio Cavezzo 2 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Campagnola 3 - 1 N.G.
Solierese Cittadella VIS Modena 3 - 2 N.G.
United Carpi Riese 3 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Boretto Modenese Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Cavezzo U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 5 N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena Campagnola Rinv. N.G.
Fabbrico United Carpi 2 - 2 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Falkgalileo 1 - 3 N.G.
Riese Solierese 1 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Campagnola Fabbrico N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Cavezzo N.G. N.G.
Modenese Calcio Riese N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Cittadella VIS Modena N.G. N.G.
Solierese Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.
United Carpi Boretto N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Boretto Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Cavezzo Fabbrico N.G. N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena United Carpi N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Campagnola N.G. N.G.
Modenese Calcio Solierese N.G. N.G.
Riese U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Campagnola Cavezzo N.G. N.G.
Fabbrico Cittadella VIS Modena N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Riese N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.
Solierese Boretto N.G. N.G.
United Carpi Modenese Calcio N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Boretto Campagnola N.G. N.G.
Cavezzo United Carpi N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Cittadella VIS Modena N.G. N.G.
Modenese Calcio U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.
Riese Fabbrico N.G. N.G.
Solierese Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Campagnola Riese N.G. N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena Cavezzo N.G. N.G.
Fabbrico Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Modenese Calcio N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Boretto N.G. N.G.
United Carpi Solierese N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Boretto Fabbrico N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo United Carpi N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Cavezzo N.G. N.G.
Modenese Calcio Campagnola N.G. N.G.
Riese Cittadella VIS Modena N.G. N.G.
Solierese U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Campagnola Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Cavezzo Boretto N.G. N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena Modenese Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fabbrico Solierese N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Riese N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese United Carpi N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Boretto Cittadella VIS Modena N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.
Modenese Calcio Fabbrico N.G. N.G.
Riese Cavezzo N.G. N.G.
Solierese Campagnola N.G. N.G.
United Carpi Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.