Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Colorno Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 1 3 - 2
Felino Carignano 2 - 1 4 - 2
Fidentina Langhiranese V. 6 - 0 1 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 1 3 - 3
Real Sala Baganza Viarolese 2 - 1 2 - 2
Unione C. Casalese Sorbolo 2 - 0 3 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Bibbiano S. Polo Unione C. Casalese 1 - 3 1 - 3
Carignano Pol. Il Cervo 4 - 2 2 - 1
Langhiranese V. Colorno 1 - 2 0 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo Real Sala Baganza 4 - 0 6 - 2
Sorbolo Fidentina 0 - 2 0 - 4
Viarolese Felino 0 - 4 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Carignano Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 1 2 - 1
Colorno Viarolese 1 - 0 2 - 1
Felino Sorbolo 2 - 0 1 - 2
Fidentina Real Sala Baganza 7 - 1 1 - 1
Pol. Il Cervo Langhiranese V. 1 - 1 1 - 2
Unione C. Casalese Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 1 0 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Bibbiano S. Polo Felino 0 - 1 4 - 2
Langhiranese V. Unione C. Casalese 1 - 3 0 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo Fidentina 2 - 4 3 - 0
Real Sala Baganza Colorno 0 - 3 1 - 4
Sorbolo Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 0 2 - 3
Viarolese Carignano 3 - 2 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Bibbiano S. Polo Sorbolo 0 - 1 0 - 0
Carignano Langhiranese V. 4 - 0 1 - 1
Felino Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 2 2 - 2
Fidentina Viarolese 4 - 1 0 - 1
Pol. Il Cervo Real Sala Baganza 2 - 2 1 - 0
Unione C. Casalese Colorno 1 - 3 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Colorno Fidentina 3 - 2 0 - 1
Langhiranese V. Felino 3 - 2 1 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo Pol. Il Cervo 6 - 1 2 - 0
Real Sala Baganza Unione C. Casalese 4 - 4 1 - 4
Sorbolo Carignano 0 - 0 4 - 1
Viarolese Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 1 0 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Bibbiano S. Polo Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 2 0 - 5
Carignano Real Sala Baganza 3 - 1 3 - 0
Felino Colorno 4 - 2 0 - 4
Pol. Il Cervo Fidentina 1 - 0 3 - 1
Sorbolo Langhiranese V. 1 - 1 1 - 0
Unione C. Casalese Viarolese 0 - 0 0 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Colorno Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 0 4 - 1
Fidentina Unione C. Casalese 3 - 1 2 - 2
Langhiranese V. Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 1 1 - 3
Piccardo Traversetolo Carignano 1 - 1 2 - 2
Real Sala Baganza Felino 2 - 4 0 - 1
Viarolese Sorbolo 2 - 0 3 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Bibbiano S. Polo Real Sala Baganza 5 - 0 5 - 3
Carignano Colorno 0 - 0 0 - 4
Felino Fidentina 2 - 1 0 - 2
Langhiranese V. Viarolese 0 - 1 2 - 4
Pol. Il Cervo Unione C. Casalese 2 - 0 1 - 7
Sorbolo Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 6 0 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Colorno Sorbolo 5 - 1 2 - 0
Fidentina Bibbiano S. Polo 2 - 0 2 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo Viarolese 2 - 1 2 - 1
Pol. Il Cervo Felino 0 - 3 1 - 6
Real Sala Baganza Langhiranese V. 2 - 1 1 - 2
Unione C. Casalese Carignano 3 - 0 4 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Bibbiano S. Polo Colorno 0 - 4 0 - 3
Carignano Fidentina 1 - 2 1 - 5
Felino Unione C. Casalese 2 - 2 6 - 2
Langhiranese V. Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 3 0 - 6
Sorbolo Real Sala Baganza 1 - 2 3 - 5
Viarolese Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 0 1 - 1