Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
08/01/2022
Alsenese 1980 Carpaneto Chero 2 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina F. Fornovo Medesano 5 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Castellana Fontana 4 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Agazzanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Borgonovese 0 - 1 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Borgonovese Vigolo Marchese 1 - 0 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Agazzanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Pontenurese 2 - 4 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Salsomaggiore 1 - 2 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Alsenese 1980 0 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Noceto 1 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Agazzanese Borgonovese 3 - 1 N.G.
Alsenese 1980 F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 2 N.G.
Noceto Gossolengo Pittolo 4 - 1 N.G.
Pontenurese Carpaneto Chero 3 - 0 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Castellana Fontana 1 - 0 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Carpaneto Chero Vigolo Marchese 5 - 1 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Borgonovese 2 - 2 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Agazzanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Pontenurese 0 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Salsomaggiore 1 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Alsenese 1980 4 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Agazzanese Castellana Fontana 2 - 4 N.G.
Alsenese 1980 Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 2 N.G.
Borgonovese Carpaneto Chero 3 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 5 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Noceto 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Alsenese 1980 Salsomaggiore 1 - 4 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Vigolo Marchese 2 - 0 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Carpaneto Chero 2 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Borgonovese 2 - 0 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Agazzanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Pontenurese 5 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Agazzanese Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Borgonovese F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 3 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Castellana Fontana 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontenurese Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Noceto 0 - 2 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Alsenese 1980 1 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Alsenese 1980 Pontenurese 3 - 2 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Castellana Fontana 0 - 3 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Carpaneto Chero 3 - 5 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Borgonovese 2 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Agazzanese 5 - 2 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Vigolo Marchese 1 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Agazzanese Salsomaggiore 1 - 3 N.G.
Borgonovese Alsenese 1980 3 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Noceto 0 - 2 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 3 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Pontenurese Vigolo Marchese 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Alsenese 1980 Agazzanese 1 - 3 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Castellana Fontana 0 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Carpaneto Chero 1 - 0 N.G.
Noceto Borgonovese 5 - 0 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Pontenurese 4 - 3 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Agazzanese Vigolo Marchese 3 - 2 N.G.
Borgonovese Pontenurese 3 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Salsomaggiore 1 - 2 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Alsenese 1980 2 - 0 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Noceto 0 - 3 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 1 N.G.