Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionali Calcio a 5 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
16/12/2018
Club Castel S.P.T. Rimini 4 - 2 5 - 4
Atl. Santarcangelo San Marino Academy 4 - 1 11 - 0
Ceisa Gatteo Faventia 2 - 5 6 - 5
Futsal Bellaria Russi 6 - 5 2 - 1
Futsal Romagna Cittą del Rubicone 4 - 1 4 - 4
A riposo: Calcio a 5 Forli

2a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Rimini Futsal Romagna 5 - 4 7 - 9
Cittą del Rubicone Ceisa Gatteo 6 - 4 10 - 3
Faventia Calcio a 5 Forli 3 - 6 2 - 3
Russi Atl. Santarcangelo 8 - 3 1 - 4
San Marino Academy Club Castel S.P.T. 3 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Futsal Bellaria

3a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Club Castel S.P.T. Cittą del Rubicone 2 - 8 2 - 9
Atl. Santarcangelo Rimini 2 - 4 3 - 5
Calcio a 5 Forli Futsal Bellaria 2 - 3 1 - 5
Futsal Romagna Faventia 11 - 4 3 - 2
Russi San Marino Academy 3 - 0 5 - 7
A riposo: Ceisa Gatteo

4a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Calcio a 5 Forli Ceisa Gatteo 2 - 0 4 - 3
Rimini Russi 3 - 11 5 - 6
Cittą del Rubicone San Marino Academy 3 - 2 4 - 4
Faventia Atl. Santarcangelo 0 - 7 3 - 4
Futsal Bellaria Futsal Romagna 5 - 5 2 - 4
A riposo: Club Castel S.P.T.

5a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Club Castel S.P.T. Faventia 12 - 5 5 - 7
Cittą del Rubicone Atl. Santarcangelo 2 - 0 1 - 2
Ceisa Gatteo Futsal Bellaria 2 - 2 4 - 5
Russi Calcio a 5 Forli 3 - 3 2 - 2
San Marino Academy Rimini 5 - 7 10 - 7
A riposo: Futsal Romagna

6a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Calcio a 5 Forli Club Castel S.P.T. 6 - 2 2 - 0
Ceisa Gatteo Futsal Romagna 3 - 8 2 - 3
Cittą del Rubicone Russi 3 - 4 4 - 3
Faventia Rimini 3 - 13 7 - 7
Futsal Bellaria Atl. Santarcangelo 5 - 4 2 - 7
A riposo: San Marino Academy

7a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Club Castel S.P.T. Futsal Bellaria 2 - 2 6 - 9
Rimini Cittą del Rubicone 5 - 6 3 - 4
Futsal Romagna Calcio a 5 Forli 2 - 4 1 - 3
Russi Ceisa Gatteo 4 - 2 6 - 4
San Marino Academy Faventia 5 - 0 7 - 8
A riposo: Atl. Santarcangelo

8a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Calcio a 5 Forli San Marino Academy 3 - 0 2 - 4
Ceisa Gatteo Atl. Santarcangelo 3 - 5 3 - 5
Faventia Russi 4 - 11 1 - 4
Futsal Bellaria Rimini 4 - 2 2 - 6
Futsal Romagna Club Castel S.P.T. 6 - 2 7 - 2
A riposo: Cittą del Rubicone

9a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Club Castel S.P.T. Ceisa Gatteo 0 - 2 4 - 11
Atl. Santarcangelo Calcio a 5 Forli 3 - 2 1 - 3
Cittą del Rubicone Faventia 4 - 3 7 - 3
Russi Futsal Romagna 3 - 1 8 - 6
San Marino Academy Futsal Bellaria 5 - 2 5 - 3
A riposo: Rimini

10a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Club Castel S.P.T. Atl. Santarcangelo 2 - 6 4 - 7
Calcio a 5 Forli Cittą del Rubicone 2 - 1 0 - 4
Ceisa Gatteo Rimini 4 - 7 3 - 6
Futsal Bellaria Faventia 9 - 5 6 - 4
Futsal Romagna San Marino Academy 1 - 2 5 - 6
A riposo: Russi

11a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Atl. Santarcangelo Futsal Romagna 6 - 3 7 - 4
Rimini Calcio a 5 Forli 0 - 6 2 - 2
Cittą del Rubicone Futsal Bellaria 9 - 4 5 - 4
Russi Club Castel S.P.T. 5 - 1 4 - 2
San Marino Academy Ceisa Gatteo 1 - 5 5 - 5
A riposo: Faventia