Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Atlas S.Stefano Vatra 2 - 1 2 - 0
Coyotes S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 1 2 - 4
Cral E. Mattei Saline Romagna W. 2 - 1 0 - 1
Giovecca Lectron S. Lorenzo 0 - 2 4 - 1
Junior Calcio Cervia Mezzano 1 - 2 1 - 1
Marina Amatori Porto Corsini 1 - 1 5 - 0
Only Sport F.C. Comp. dell'Albero 2 - 1 3 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
01/03/2023
Comp. dell'Albero Giovecca 4 - 0 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo Coyotes 1 - 2 N.G.
Mezzano Atlas S.Stefano 4 - 1 N.G.
Porto Corsini Cral E. Mattei 1 - 1 N.G.
Saline Romagna W. Only Sport F.C. 0 - 6 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 0 N.G.
Vatra Marina Amatori 1 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Atlas S.Stefano Saline Romagna W. 5 - 3 0 - 0
Coyotes Mezzano 1 - 1 2 - 3
Cral E. Mattei Lectron S. Lorenzo 3 - 0 4 - 3
Giovecca Junior Calcio Cervia 3 - 3 0 - 0
Marina Amatori Comp. dell'Albero 3 - 1 2 - 1
Only Sport F.C. S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 3 0 - 1
Vatra Porto Corsini 1 - 3 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Comp. dell'Albero Cral E. Mattei 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Coyotes 3 - 0 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo Only Sport F.C. 1 - 4 N.G.
Mezzano Vatra 2 - 0 N.G.
Porto Corsini Atlas S.Stefano 1 - 0 N.G.
Saline Romagna W. Marina Amatori 1 - 4 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Giovecca 3 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Atlas S.Stefano Lectron S. Lorenzo 3 - 1 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 0 N.G.
Giovecca Mezzano 2 - 6 N.G.
Marina Amatori S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 0 N.G.
Only Sport F.C. Coyotes 4 - 0 N.G.
Porto Corsini Saline Romagna W. 7 - 1 N.G.
Vatra Comp. dell'Albero 2 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Comp. dell'Albero Atlas S.Stefano 1 - 0 N.G.
Coyotes Giovecca 6 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Only Sport F.C. 1 - 4 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo Marina Amatori 0 - 2 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Corsini 5 - 2 N.G.
Saline Romagna W. Vatra 3 - 5 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Cral E. Mattei 3 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Atlas S.Stefano Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 1 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Giovecca 1 - 1 N.G.
Marina Amatori Coyotes 1 - 0 N.G.
Only Sport F.C. Mezzano 5 - 0 N.G.
Porto Corsini Lectron S. Lorenzo 4 - 0 N.G.
Saline Romagna W. Comp. dell'Albero 1 - 4 N.G.
Vatra S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Comp. dell'Albero Porto Corsini 4 - 0 N.G.
Coyotes Cral E. Mattei 1 - 1 N.G.
Giovecca Only Sport F.C. 2 - 5 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Marina Amatori 1 - 2 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo Vatra 1 - 3 N.G.
Mezzano Saline Romagna W. 4 - 1 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Atlas S.Stefano 4 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Atlas S.Stefano Giovecca 4 - 1 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Lectron S. Lorenzo 0 - 0 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Mezzano 1 - 2 N.G.
Marina Amatori Only Sport F.C. 1 - 2 N.G.
Porto Corsini Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 1 N.G.
Saline Romagna W. S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 5 N.G.
Vatra Coyotes 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Coyotes Atlas S.Stefano 4 - 1 N.G.
Giovecca Marina Amatori 0 - 6 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Vatra 3 - 2 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo Saline Romagna W. 3 - 2 N.G.
Mezzano Comp. dell'Albero 3 - 2 N.G.
Only Sport F.C. Cral E. Mattei 4 - 1 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Porto Corsini 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Atlas S.Stefano Only Sport F.C. 0 - 2 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 1 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo Mezzano 0 - 1 N.G.
Marina Amatori Cral E. Mattei 2 - 0 N.G.
Porto Corsini Coyotes 2 - 1 N.G.
Saline Romagna W. Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 3 N.G.
Vatra Giovecca 5 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Coyotes Comp. dell'Albero 0 - 0 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Vatra 3 - 1 N.G.
Giovecca Saline Romagna W. 4 - 4 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Lectron S. Lorenzo 3 - 1 N.G.
Marina Amatori Atlas S.Stefano 1 - 1 N.G.
Only Sport F.C. Porto Corsini 1 - 1 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Mezzano 3 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Atlas S.Stefano Cral E. Mattei 0 - 0 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 0 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 2 N.G.
Mezzano Marina Amatori 0 - 1 N.G.
Porto Corsini Giovecca 1 - 0 N.G.
Saline Romagna W. Coyotes 2 - 2 N.G.
Vatra Only Sport F.C. 0 - 4 N.G.