Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Professionisti A e B - Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
09/01/2022
Cremonese Empoli 2 - 0 N.G.
Fiorentina Torino 5 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Parma 9 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Spezia 4 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Alessandria 1 - 3 N.G.
Sampdoria Bologna 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Sassuolo

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Alessandria Genoa 3 - 4 N.G.
Bologna Sassuolo 3 - 2 N.G.
Empoli Juventus 4 - 3 N.G.
Parma Fiorentina 1 - 2 N.G.
Spezia Pisa 5 - 0 N.G.
Torino Sampdoria 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Cremonese

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Fiorentina Alessandria 1 - 2 N.G.
Genoa Spezia 6 - 2 N.G.
Juventus Cremonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Empoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Sampdoria Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
Sassuolo Torino 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Bologna

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Alessandria Sampdoria 1 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Pisa 3 - 2 N.G.
Empoli Genoa 2 - 3 N.G.
Parma Sassuolo 1 - 5 N.G.
Spezia Fiorentina 0 - 2 N.G.
Torino Bologna 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Juventus

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Bologna Parma 2 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentina Empoli 4 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Cremonese 3 - 4 N.G.
Pisa Juventus 1 - 5 N.G.
Sampdoria Spezia 3 - 1 N.G.
Sassuolo Alessandria 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Torino

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Alessandria Bologna 2 - 3 N.G.
Cremonese Fiorentina 0 - 4 N.G.
Empoli Sampdoria 1 - 3 N.G.
Juventus Genoa 2 - 3 N.G.
Parma Torino 2 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Sassuolo 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pisa

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Bologna Spezia 2 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentina Juventus 1 - 3 N.G.
Genoa Pisa 4 - 2 N.G.
Sampdoria Cremonese 3 - 2 N.G.
Sassuolo Empoli 1 - 2 N.G.
Torino Alessandria N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Parma

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Alessandria Parma 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Sassuolo 0 - 0 N.G.
Empoli Bologna 1 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Sampdoria 3 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Fiorentina 0 - 0 N.G.
Spezia Torino 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Genoa

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Bologna Cremonese 2 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentina Genoa 3 - 3 N.G.
Parma Spezia 2 - 2 N.G.
Sampdoria Pisa 2 - 0 N.G.
Sassuolo Juventus 2 - 1 N.G.
Torino Empoli 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Alessandria

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Cremonese Torino 2 - 4 N.G.
Empoli Parma 1 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Sampdoria 1 - 2 N.G.
Juventus Bologna 0 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Sassuolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Spezia Alessandria 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Fiorentina

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Alessandria Empoli N.G. N.G.
Bologna Pisa N.G. N.G.
Parma Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Sampdoria Fiorentina N.G. N.G.
Sassuolo Genoa N.G. N.G.
Torino Juventus N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Spezia

12a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Cremonese Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Empoli Spezia N.G. N.G.
Fiorentina Sassuolo N.G. N.G.
Genoa Bologna N.G. N.G.
Juventus Parma N.G. N.G.
Pisa Torino N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Sampdoria

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Alessandria Juventus N.G. N.G.
Bologna Fiorentina N.G. N.G.
Parma Pisa N.G. N.G.
Sassuolo Sampdoria N.G. N.G.
Spezia Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Torino Genoa N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Empoli