Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone G Modena


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni Consolata 67 1 - 0 1 - 3
Real Dragone La Miccia Gamma Due 1 - 1 2 - 1
Roccamalatina F.C. Savignano 3 - 0 1 - 3
San Paolo Eagles Sassuolo 0 - 1 1 - 1
Solignano Maranese 1 - 2 3 - 0
Ubersetto Braida Calcio 0 - 1 2 - 1
Zocca Junior Fiorano 3 - 0 2 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Braida Calcio Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 3 - 4 2 - 2
Consolata 67 San Paolo 1 - 0 2 - 1
Eagles Sassuolo Roccamalatina 0 - 1 0 - 1
F.C. Savignano Real Dragone 1 - 0 0 - 1
Junior Fiorano Solignano 3 - 3 1 - 1
La Miccia Gamma Due Zocca 0 - 2 0 - 1
Maranese Ubersetto 2 - 0 3 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Braida Calcio Consolata 67 6 - 1 1 - 1
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni F.C. Savignano 1 - 2 0 - 1
Real Dragone Solignano 0 - 2 2 - 2
Roccamalatina Junior Fiorano 2 - 0 1 - 0
San Paolo La Miccia Gamma Due 2 - 1 3 - 2
Ubersetto Eagles Sassuolo 1 - 4 0 - 0
Zocca Maranese 1 - 0 1 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Consolata 67 Ubersetto 4 - 2 1 - 1
Eagles Sassuolo Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1 - 2 3 - 1
F.C. Savignano San Paolo 2 - 1 1 - 3
Junior Fiorano Real Dragone 2 - 2 1 - 0
La Miccia Gamma Due Roccamalatina 0 - 0 0 - 4
Maranese Braida Calcio 3 - 1 0 - 0
Solignano Zocca 0 - 1 0 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Braida Calcio F.C. Savignano 2 - 2 0 - 3
Consolata 67 Eagles Sassuolo 1 - 2 0 - 0
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni Junior Fiorano 3 - 2 2 - 1
Real Dragone Maranese 0 - 2 0 - 3
Roccamalatina Zocca 4 - 0 0 - 0
San Paolo Solignano 1 - 0 3 - 0
Ubersetto La Miccia Gamma Due 2 - 0 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Eagles Sassuolo Braida Calcio 1 - 0 2 - 4
F.C. Savignano Ubersetto 2 - 0 1 - 0
Junior Fiorano San Paolo 0 - 0 4 - 3
La Miccia Gamma Due Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1 - 1 0 - 4
Maranese Consolata 67 2 - 1 3 - 1
Solignano Roccamalatina 2 - 1 0 - 2
Zocca Real Dragone 3 - 2 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
25/04/2018
Braida Calcio Junior Fiorano 3 - 4 2 - 2
Consolata 67 La Miccia Gamma Due 1 - 0 4 - 2
Eagles Sassuolo F.C. Savignano 2 - 0 2 - 3
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni Zocca 2 - 2 0 - 1
Roccamalatina Maranese 1 - 1 2 - 1
San Paolo Real Dragone 1 - 2 0 - 0
Ubersetto Solignano 0 - 2 2 - 4

8a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
F.C. Savignano Consolata 67 3 - 2 3 - 2
Junior Fiorano Ubersetto 3 - 1 2 - 0
La Miccia Gamma Due Braida Calcio 0 - 4 2 - 2
Maranese Eagles Sassuolo 0 - 0 2 - 1
Real Dragone Roccamalatina 1 - 2 0 - 2
Solignano Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 0 - 4 0 - 3
Zocca San Paolo 2 - 0 3 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Braida Calcio Zocca 2 - 2 1 - 2
Consolata 67 Solignano 3 - 1 1 - 1
Eagles Sassuolo Junior Fiorano 1 - 3 1 - 3
F.C. Savignano La Miccia Gamma Due 0 - 0 3 - 1
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni Roccamalatina 2 - 0 1 - 1
San Paolo Maranese 2 - 2 2 - 1
Ubersetto Real Dragone 2 - 3 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Junior Fiorano Consolata 67 1 - 0 2 - 0
La Miccia Gamma Due Eagles Sassuolo 1 - 1 1 - 0
Maranese F.C. Savignano 3 - 3 2 - 5
Real Dragone Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 1 - 2 1 - 4
Roccamalatina San Paolo 1 - 2 3 - 0
Solignano Braida Calcio 0 - 0 3 - 2
Zocca Ubersetto 4 - 0 0 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Braida Calcio Real Dragone 4 - 0 2 - 1
Consolata 67 Zocca 0 - 0 2 - 3
Eagles Sassuolo Solignano 4 - 3 0 - 0
F.C. Savignano Junior Fiorano 2 - 2 1 - 1
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni San Paolo 1 - 1 1 - 2
La Miccia Gamma Due Maranese 0 - 1 2 - 3
Ubersetto Roccamalatina 1 - 3 0 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni Ubersetto 3 - 1 2 - 2
Junior Fiorano Maranese 0 - 0 2 - 2
Real Dragone Eagles Sassuolo 0 - 0 3 - 1
Roccamalatina Consolata 67 3 - 1 2 - 3
San Paolo Braida Calcio 2 - 0 4 - 3
Solignano La Miccia Gamma Due 4 - 0 5 - 1
Zocca F.C. Savignano 2 - 0 0 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Braida Calcio Roccamalatina 0 - 3 1 - 3
Consolata 67 Real Dragone 1 - 2 1 - 2
Eagles Sassuolo Zocca 1 - 2 0 - 0
F.C. Savignano Solignano 1 - 2 2 - 2
La Miccia Gamma Due Junior Fiorano 0 - 4 0 - 5
Maranese Fox Jr. Serramazzoni 0 - 1 1 - 0
Ubersetto San Paolo 2 - 2 2 - 2