Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone F Modena


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Boiardo Maer Real Dragone 1 - 0 N.G.
Consolata 67 Fortitudo Modena 2 - 2 N.G.
Don E. Monari Rubierese 3 - 1 N.G.
Eagles Prignano Junior Fiorano 1 - 2 N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Pol. Roteglia 1 - 4 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Corlo 1 - 1 N.G.
Ubersetto Fellegara 3 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Corlo Ubersetto 2 - 1 N.G.
Fellegara Junior Fiorano 2 - 1 N.G.
Fortitudo Modena La Veloce Fiumalbo 5 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Boiardo Maer 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Dragone Eagles Prignano 4 - 0 N.G.
Rubierese Consolata 67 2 - 2 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Don E. Monari 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Boiardo Maer Corlo 1 - 0 N.G.
Consolata 67 Real Dragone 4 - 0 N.G.
Don E. Monari Pol. Roteglia 2 - 2 N.G.
Eagles Prignano Fellegara 0 - 4 N.G.
Junior Fiorano Fortitudo Modena 3 - 2 N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Soccer Saliceta 2 - 7 N.G.
Ubersetto Rubierese 2 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Corlo Don E. Monari 1 - 3 N.G.
Fellegara Consolata 67 3 - 2 N.G.
Fortitudo Modena Eagles Prignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Fiorano La Veloce Fiumalbo 4 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Soccer Saliceta 3 - 1 N.G.
Real Dragone Ubersetto 2 - 0 N.G.
Rubierese Boiardo Maer 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Corlo Eagles Prignano 0 - 0 N.G.
Don E. Monari Boiardo Maer 2 - 2 N.G.
Fellegara La Veloce Fiumalbo 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Consolata 67 1 - 3 N.G.
Real Dragone Fortitudo Modena 0 - 0 N.G.
Rubierese Junior Fiorano 0 - 1 N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Ubersetto 1 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Boiardo Maer Soccer Saliceta N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Corlo N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Fortitudo Modena Fellegara N.G. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Don E. Monari N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Boiardo Maer Ubersetto N.G. N.G.
Corlo Fortitudo Modena N.G. N.G.
Don E. Monari Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Real Dragone La Veloce Fiumalbo N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Fellegara N.G. N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Consolata 67 Soccer Saliceta N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Fellegara Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
Fortitudo Modena Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Corlo N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Don E. Monari N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Boiardo Maer Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.
Corlo Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
Don E. Monari Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Fellegara N.G. N.G.
Rubierese La Veloce Fiumalbo N.G. N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Fortitudo Modena N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Consolata 67 Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano Don E. Monari N.G. N.G.
Fellegara Corlo N.G. N.G.
Fortitudo Modena Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Soccer Saliceta N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Ubersetto N.G. N.G.
Real Dragone Rubierese N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Boiardo Maer Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 La Veloce Fiumalbo N.G. N.G.
Corlo Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Don E. Monari Fortitudo Modena N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Fellegara N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Corlo Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano La Veloce Fiumalbo N.G. N.G.
Fellegara Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Fortitudo Modena Ubersetto N.G. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Real Dragone Don E. Monari N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Soccer Saliceta N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Boiardo Maer Fortitudo Modena N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.
Don E. Monari Fellegara N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Corlo N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Soccer Saliceta Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.