Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone F Modena


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Boiardo Maer La Veloce Fiumalbo 5 - 2 N.G.
Consolata 67 Eagles Prignano 3 - 0 N.G.
Corlo Fellegara 4 - 3 N.G.
Junior Fiorano Ubersetto 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Dragone Pol. Roteglia 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Maranello Calcio Rubierese 2 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Eagles Prignano Boiardo Maer 2 - 3 N.G.
Fellegara Real Maranello Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Junior Fiorano 0 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Corlo 0 - 2 N.G.
Rubierese Consolata 67 4 - 3 N.G.
Ubersetto Real Dragone 2 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Boiardo Maer Pol. Roteglia 3 - 1 N.G.
Consolata 67 Ubersetto Rinv. N.G.
Corlo Rubierese 1 - 2 N.G.
Eagles Prignano La Veloce Fiumalbo Rinv. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Fellegara 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Dragone Real Maranello Calcio Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Fellegara Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Real Maranello Calcio Corlo N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Boiardo Maer Real Maranello Calcio N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Fellegara N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Corlo N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Ubersetto N.G. N.G.
Real Dragone Rubierese N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Corlo Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
Fellegara Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Real Maranello Calcio Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Rubierese La Veloce Fiumalbo N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Boiardo Maer Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Corlo N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano Real Maranello Calcio N.G. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Rubierese N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Fellegara N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Corlo Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Fellegara Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia La Veloce Fiumalbo N.G. N.G.
Real Dragone Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Real Maranello Calcio Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Ubersetto N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Boiardo Maer Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Consolata 67 Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano Corlo N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Real Maranello Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Fellegara N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
07/04/2021
Boiardo Maer Consolata 67 N.G. N.G.
Corlo Ubersetto N.G. N.G.
Fellegara Rubierese N.G. N.G.
Junior Fiorano Eagles Prignano N.G. N.G.
Real Dragone La Veloce Fiumalbo N.G. N.G.
Real Maranello Calcio Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
14/04/2021
Consolata 67 Junior Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Eagles Prignano Real Dragone N.G. N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Corlo N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Fellegara N.G. N.G.
Rubierese Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Ubersetto Real Maranello Calcio N.G. N.G.