Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone F Modena


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
La Veloce Fiumalbo Fortitudo Modena 2 - 4 2 - 1
Lama 80 Zocca 1 - 0 1 - 2
Maranese Solignano 3 - 2 1 - 1
Real Dragone San Paolo 1 - 2 0 - 0
Real Maranello Calcio Eagles Prignano 1 - 0 1 - 1
Ubersetto Corlo 0 - 1 1 - 2
4 Ville Junior Fiorano 2 - 1 3 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Corlo La Veloce Fiumalbo 4 - 2 0 - 1
Eagles Prignano Lama 80 1 - 1 1 - 1
Fortitudo Modena Real Dragone 3 - 1 2 - 0
Junior Fiorano Maranese 2 - 2 0 - 0
San Paolo Real Maranello Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 1
Solignano Ubersetto 3 - 2 2 - 1
Zocca 4 Ville 5 - 0 2 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Corlo Fortitudo Modena 2 - 0 1 - 0
La Veloce Fiumalbo Eagles Prignano 1 - 1 1 - 3
Lama 80 Maranese 2 - 3 1 - 3
Real Dragone Zocca 2 - 4 0 - 2
Real Maranello Calcio Junior Fiorano 3 - 3 2 - 0
Ubersetto San Paolo 0 - 4 3 - 0
4 Ville Solignano 0 - 3 0 - 7

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Eagles Prignano Real Dragone 1 - 0 2 - 1
Fortitudo Modena Ubersetto 1 - 0 2 - 0
Junior Fiorano Lama 80 3 - 6 2 - 4
Maranese 4 Ville 1 - 0 1 - 1
San Paolo La Veloce Fiumalbo 3 - 1 1 - 1
Solignano Corlo 1 - 2 2 - 1
Zocca Real Maranello Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Corlo Eagles Prignano 0 - 0 1 - 3
Fortitudo Modena San Paolo 2 - 3 2 - 2
La Veloce Fiumalbo Junior Fiorano 2 - 2 1 - 0
Lama 80 Solignano 3 - 0 1 - 1
Real Dragone Maranese 1 - 3 0 - 2
Real Maranello Calcio 4 Ville 2 - 0 0 - 0
Ubersetto Zocca 1 - 0 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Eagles Prignano Ubersetto 2 - 1 Rinv.
Junior Fiorano Real Dragone 1 - 1 Rinv.
Maranese Real Maranello Calcio 0 - 0 Rinv.
San Paolo Corlo 0 - 1 Rinv.
Solignano Fortitudo Modena 2 - 1 Rinv.
Zocca La Veloce Fiumalbo 2 - 1 Rinv.
4 Ville Lama 80 0 - 4 Rinv.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Corlo Junior Fiorano 1 - 1 Rinv.
Fortitudo Modena Zocca 1 - 1 Rinv.
La Veloce Fiumalbo 4 Ville 3 - 0 Rinv.
Real Dragone Lama 80 3 - 2 Rinv.
Real Maranello Calcio Solignano 1 - 1 Rinv.
San Paolo Eagles Prignano 0 - 1 Rinv.
Ubersetto Maranese 1 - 0 Rinv.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Eagles Prignano Fortitudo Modena 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Fiorano Ubersetto 1 - 2 N.G.
Lama 80 Real Maranello Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Maranese La Veloce Fiumalbo 0 - 1 N.G.
Solignano San Paolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Zocca Corlo 2 - 1 N.G.
4 Ville Real Dragone 1 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Corlo 4 Ville 1 - 1 N.G.
Eagles Prignano Zocca 0 - 0 N.G.
Fortitudo Modena Maranese 3 - 2 N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Real Maranello Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Dragone Solignano 0 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Junior Fiorano 2 - 1 N.G.
Ubersetto Lama 80 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Junior Fiorano Fortitudo Modena 3 - 0 N.G.
Lama 80 La Veloce Fiumalbo 3 - 0 N.G.
Maranese Corlo 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Maranello Calcio Real Dragone 2 - 1 N.G.
Solignano Eagles Prignano 3 - 0 N.G.
Zocca San Paolo 0 - 0 N.G.
4 Ville Ubersetto 2 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Corlo Lama 80 2 - 4 N.G.
Eagles Prignano Junior Fiorano 1 - 1 N.G.
Fortitudo Modena 4 Ville 0 - 0 N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Real Dragone 0 - 2 N.G.
San Paolo Maranese 1 - 1 N.G.
Ubersetto Real Maranello Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Zocca Solignano 0 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Junior Fiorano Solignano 0 - 1 N.G.
La Veloce Fiumalbo Ubersetto 2 - 2 N.G.
Lama 80 San Paolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Maranese Zocca 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Dragone Corlo 1 - 4 N.G.
Real Maranello Calcio Fortitudo Modena 1 - 1 N.G.
4 Ville Eagles Prignano 1 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Corlo Real Maranello Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Eagles Prignano Maranese 0 - 1 N.G.
Fortitudo Modena Lama 80 0 - 2 N.G.
San Paolo 4 Ville 2 - 1 N.G.
Solignano La Veloce Fiumalbo 3 - 2 N.G.
Ubersetto Real Dragone 2 - 3 N.G.
Zocca Junior Fiorano 0 - 0 N.G.