Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone E Reggio Emilia


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Carpineti United Albinea 2 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Calcio Cavriago 2 - 0 N.G.
Borzanese Virtus Bagnolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Plaza Football Club 4 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Gatta Progetto Montagna 1 - 5 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Santos 1948 1 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Calcio Cavriago Carpineti 1 - 1 N.G.
Plaza Football Club Progetto Intesa 1 - 3 N.G.
Progetto Montagna Daino S. Croce 1 - 3 N.G.
Santos 1948 Borzanese 2 - 1 N.G.
United Albinea Pol. Gatta 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Atl. Bibbiano Canossa 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa United Albinea Rinv. N.G.
Borzanese Carpineti 0 - 1 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Virtus Bagnolo Rinv. N.G.
Pol. Gatta Santos 1948 0 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Calcio Cavriago 2 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Montagna Plaza Football Club 2 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Carpineti Atl. Bibbiano Canossa N.G. N.G.
Calcio Cavriago Borzanese N.G. N.G.
Plaza Football Club Pol. Gatta N.G. N.G.
Santos 1948 Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Progetto Intesa N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Borzanese United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Carpineti N.G. N.G.
Plaza Football Club Santos 1948 N.G. N.G.
Pol. Gatta Calcio Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa Atl. Bibbiano Canossa N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Carpineti Progetto Intesa N.G. N.G.
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Borzanese N.G. N.G.
Calcio Cavriago Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Santos 1948 Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Plaza Football Club N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Pol. Gatta N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Daino S. Croce Borzanese N.G. N.G.
Plaza Football Club Calcio Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Pol. Gatta Atl. Bibbiano Canossa N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Carpineti N.G. N.G.
Santos 1948 Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Carpineti Pol. Gatta N.G. N.G.
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Borzanese Progetto Intesa N.G. N.G.
Calcio Cavriago Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Santos 1948 N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Plaza Football Club N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Daino S. Croce Progetto Intesa N.G. N.G.
Plaza Football Club Carpineti N.G. N.G.
Pol. Gatta Borzanese N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Atl. Bibbiano Canossa N.G. N.G.
Santos 1948 Calcio Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo United Albinea N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Carpineti Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Santos 1948 N.G. N.G.
Borzanese Plaza Football Club N.G. N.G.
Calcio Cavriago United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Pol. Gatta N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Plaza Football Club Atl. Bibbiano Canossa N.G. N.G.
Pol. Gatta Progetto Intesa N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Borzanese N.G. N.G.
Santos 1948 Carpineti N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Calcio Cavriago N.G. N.G.