Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone C Parma


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Audace Football Club 70 3 - 2 N.G.
Compiano Astra 2 - 1 N.G.
Eri 96 Vianino Terre Alte Berceto 0 - 7 N.G.
Folgore Fornovo Lesignano 1 - 3 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Mercury 3 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Bardi 2 - 2 N.G.
Bedoniese United Valgotra 2 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Astra Audace 0 - 0 N.G.
Bardi Terre Alte Berceto 0 - 1 N.G.
Bedoniese United Sp. Club S. Ilario 3 - 1 N.G.
Football Club 70 Eri 96 Vianino 2 - 2 N.G.
Lesignano Compiano 1 - 1 N.G.
Mercury Folgore Fornovo 0 - 2 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Valgotra 1 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Audace Bedoniese United 1 - 2 N.G.
Compiano Valgotra 0 - 2 N.G.
Eri 96 Vianino Bardi 0 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Fornovo Football Club 70 2 - 2 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Astra 3 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Mercury 0 - 3 N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Lesignano 1 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Astra Folgore Fornovo 1 - 2 N.G.
Bardi Compiano 1 - 0 N.G.
Bedoniese United Eri 96 Vianino 1 - 0 N.G.
Football Club 70 Lesignano 1 - 0 N.G.
Mercury Terre Alte Berceto 1 - 1 N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Audace 5 - 1 N.G.
Valgotra Sp. Club S. Ilario 3 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Audace Valgotra 1 - 2 N.G.
Compiano Montanara Calcio 61 0 - 1 N.G.
Eri 96 Vianino Mercury 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Fornovo Bedoniese United 0 - 0 N.G.
Lesignano Bardi 0 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Astra 0 - 1 N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Football Club 70 2 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Astra Terre Alte Berceto N.G. N.G.
Audace Sp. Club S. Ilario N.G. N.G.
Bedoniese United Lesignano N.G. N.G.
Football Club 70 Compiano N.G. N.G.
Mercury Bardi N.G. N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Folgore Fornovo N.G. N.G.
Valgotra Eri 96 Vianino N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Astra Valgotra N.G. N.G.
Bardi Folgore Fornovo N.G. N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Bedoniese United N.G. N.G.
Football Club 70 Sp. Club S. Ilario N.G. N.G.
Lesignano Eri 96 Vianino N.G. N.G.
Mercury Audace N.G. N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Compiano N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Bardi Football Club 70 N.G. N.G.
Compiano Audace N.G. N.G.
Eri 96 Vianino Astra N.G. N.G.
Folgore Fornovo Valgotra N.G. N.G.
Lesignano Mercury N.G. N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Montanara Calcio 61 N.G. N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Bedoniese United N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Astra Bardi N.G. N.G.
Audace Eri 96 Vianino N.G. N.G.
Bedoniese United Football Club 70 N.G. N.G.
Mercury Compiano N.G. N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Terre Alte Berceto N.G. N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Folgore Fornovo N.G. N.G.
Valgotra Lesignano N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Bardi Bedoniese United N.G. N.G.
Compiano Sp. Club S. Ilario N.G. N.G.
Eri 96 Vianino Montanara Calcio 61 N.G. N.G.
Folgore Fornovo Audace N.G. N.G.
Football Club 70 Mercury N.G. N.G.
Lesignano Astra N.G. N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Valgotra N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Astra Football Club 70 N.G. N.G.
Audace Terre Alte Berceto N.G. N.G.
Bedoniese United Mercury N.G. N.G.
Folgore Fornovo Compiano N.G. N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Lesignano N.G. N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Eri 96 Vianino N.G. N.G.
Valgotra Bardi N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Bardi Audace N.G. N.G.
Bedoniese United Astra N.G. N.G.
Eri 96 Vianino Compiano N.G. N.G.
Football Club 70 Montanara Calcio 61 N.G. N.G.
Lesignano Sp. Club S. Ilario N.G. N.G.
Mercury Valgotra N.G. N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Folgore Fornovo N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Astra Mercury N.G. N.G.
Audace Lesignano N.G. N.G.
Compiano Bedoniese United N.G. N.G.
Folgore Fornovo Eri 96 Vianino N.G. N.G.
Montanara Calcio 61 Bardi N.G. N.G.
Sp. Club S. Ilario Terre Alte Berceto N.G. N.G.
Valgotra Football Club 70 N.G. N.G.