Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
25/08/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Brescia Perugia 1 - 1 2 - 0
Cremonese Pescara 1 - 1 0 - 0
Salernitana Palermo 0 - 0 2 - 1
Venezia F.C. Spezia 1 - 0 1 - 1
Hellas Verona Padova 1 - 1 0 - 3
Ascoli Cosenza 1 - 1 0 - 0
Cittadella Crotone 3 - 0 0 - 0
Foggia Carpi 4 - 2 2 - 0
Benevento Lecce 3 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Livorno

2a Giornata Andata
01/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Palermo Cremonese 2 - 2 0 - 2
Carpi Cittadella 0 - 1 1 - 3
Cosenza Hellas Verona 0 - 3 2 - 2
Padova Venezia F.C. 1 - 0 1 - 2
Spezia Brescia 3 - 2 4 - 4
Pescara Livorno 2 - 1 0 - 0
Crotone Foggia 4 - 1 2 - 0
Lecce Salernitana 2 - 2 2 - 1
Perugia Ascoli 2 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Benevento

3a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Ascoli Lecce 1 - 0 0 - 7
Brescia Pescara 1 - 1 5 - 1
Cittadella Cosenza 2 - 0 0 - 2
Cremonese Spezia 2 - 0 0 - 2
Foggia Palermo 1 - 2 0 - 0
Hellas Verona Carpi 4 - 1 1 - 1
Livorno Crotone 0 - 1 1 - 1
Salernitana Padova 3 - 0 0 - 0
Venezia F.C. Benevento 2 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Perugia

4a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Benevento Salernitana 4 - 0 1 - 0
Carpi Brescia 1 - 1 1 - 3
Crotone Hellas Verona 1 - 2 1 - 1
Lecce Venezia F.C. 2 - 1 1 - 1
Palermo Perugia 4 - 1 2 - 1
Pescara Foggia 1 - 0 1 - 1
Spezia Cittadella 1 - 0 1 - 0
Cosenza Livorno 1 - 1 0 - 2
Padova Cremonese 1 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Ascoli

5a Giornata Andata
25/09/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Brescia Palermo 2 - 1 1 - 1
Cittadella Benevento 0 - 1 0 - 1
Cremonese Cosenza 2 - 0 0 - 2
Foggia Padova 2 - 1 1 - 1
Hellas Verona Spezia 2 - 1 2 - 1
Livorno Lecce 0 - 3 2 - 3
Perugia Carpi 0 - 1 1 - 0
Pescara Crotone 2 - 1 2 - 0
Salernitana Ascoli 1 - 1 4 - 2
A riposo: Venezia F.C.

6a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Ascoli Cremonese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Benevento Foggia 1 - 3 1 - 1
Cosenza Perugia 1 - 1 1 - 0
Crotone Brescia 2 - 2 0 - 2
Lecce Cittadella 1 - 1 1 - 4
Padova Pescara 2 - 2 0 - 2
Salernitana Hellas Verona 1 - 0 0 - 1
Spezia Carpi 2 - 1 2 - 3
Venezia F.C. Livorno 1 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Palermo

7a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/02/2019
Brescia Padova 4 - 1 1 - 1
Carpi Cosenza 1 - 1 0 - 1
Cremonese Salernitana 0 - 0 0 - 2
Foggia Ascoli 3 - 2 2 - 2
Hellas Verona Lecce 0 - 2 1 - 2
Livorno Spezia 1 - 3 0 - 3
Palermo Crotone 1 - 0 0 - 3
Perugia Venezia F.C. 1 - 0 3 - 2
Pescara Benevento 2 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Cittadella

8a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Ascoli Carpi 1 - 0 1 - 1
Benevento Livorno 1 - 0 0 - 2
Cittadella Brescia 2 - 2 1 - 0
Cosenza Foggia 2 - 0 0 - 1
Crotone Padova 2 - 1 0 - 0
Lecce Palermo 1 - 2 1 - 2
Salernitana Perugia 2 - 1 1 - 3
Spezia Pescara 1 - 3 0 - 2
Venezia F.C. Hellas Verona 1 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Cremonese

9a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Benevento Cremonese 2 - 1 0 - 1
Brescia Cosenza 1 - 0 3 - 2
Crotone Salernitana 1 - 1 2 - 0
Foggia Lecce 2 - 2 0 - 1
Hellas Verona Perugia 2 - 1 2 - 1
Livorno Ascoli 1 - 0 1 - 1
Padova Spezia 0 - 0 2 - 0
Palermo Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pescara Cittadella 0 - 1 1 - 4
A riposo: Carpi

10a Giornata Andata
30/10/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Ascoli Hellas Verona 1 - 0 1 - 1
Carpi Palermo 0 - 3 1 - 4
Cittadella Foggia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cosenza Pescara 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cremonese Venezia F.C. 0 - 1 1 - 1
Lecce Crotone 1 - 0 2 - 2
Perugia Padova 3 - 2 1 - 0
Salernitana Livorno 3 - 1 0 - 1
Spezia Benevento 3 - 1 3 - 2
A riposo: Brescia

11a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Benevento Ascoli 1 - 2 2 - 2
Crotone Carpi 1 - 1 2 - 1
Foggia Brescia 2 - 2 1 - 2
Hellas Verona Cremonese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Livorno Perugia 2 - 3 1 - 3
Padova Cittadella 0 - 0 1 - 1
Palermo Cosenza 2 - 1 1 - 1
Pescara Lecce 4 - 2 0 - 2
Venezia F.C. Salernitana 1 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Spezia

12a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
02/04/2019
Ascoli Padova 2 - 3 2 - 1
Brescia Hellas Verona 4 - 2 2 - 2
Carpi Benevento 2 - 2 1 - 3
Cittadella Venezia F.C. 3 - 2 1 - 1
Cosenza Lecce 2 - 3 1 - 3
Cremonese Livorno 1 - 0 3 - 1
Palermo Pescara 3 - 0 2 - 3
Perugia Crotone 2 - 1 0 - 2
Salernitana Spezia 1 - 0 1 - 2
A riposo: Foggia

13a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Benevento Perugia 2 - 1 4 - 2
Crotone Cosenza 0 - 1 0 - 1
Hellas Verona Palermo 1 - 1 0 - 1
Lecce Cremonese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Livorno Cittadella 0 - 0 0 - 4
Padova Carpi 0 - 1 1 - 2
Pescara Ascoli 1 - 1 1 - 2
Spezia Foggia 0 - 0 0 - 1
Venezia F.C. Brescia 2 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: Salernitana

14a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Ascoli Spezia 3 - 1 2 - 3
Brescia Livorno 2 - 0 1 - 0
Carpi Lecce 0 - 1 1 - 4
Cittadella Salernitana 3 - 1 2 - 4
Cosenza Padova 2 - 1 0 - 0
Cremonese Crotone 1 - 0 0 - 0
Foggia Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 0 - 1
Palermo Benevento 0 - 0 2 - 1
Perugia Pescara 2 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Hellas Verona

15a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
22/04/2019
Benevento Hellas Verona 0 - 1 3 - 0
Cremonese Cittadella 0 - 0 3 - 1
Lecce Perugia 0 - 0 2 - 1
Livorno Foggia 3 - 1 2 - 2
Padova Palermo 1 - 3 1 - 1
Pescara Carpi 2 - 0 0 - 0
Salernitana Brescia 1 - 3 0 - 3
Spezia Cosenza 4 - 0 0 - 1
Venezia F.C. Ascoli 1 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Crotone

16a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Ascoli Cittadella 1 - 1 2 - 2
Brescia Lecce 2 - 1 0 - 1
Carpi Salernitana 3 - 2 5 - 2
Cosenza Benevento 0 - 0 2 - 4
Crotone Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 4 - 1
Foggia Cremonese 3 - 1 0 - 1
Hellas Verona Pescara 3 - 1 1 - 1
Palermo Livorno 1 - 1 2 - 2
Perugia Spezia 1 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Padova

17a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
01/05/2019
Ascoli Brescia 1 - 1 0 - 1
Benevento Crotone 3 - 0 0 - 1
Cittadella Perugia 2 - 2 0 - 0
Cremonese Carpi 1 - 2 2 - 1
Lecce Padova 3 - 2 1 - 2
Livorno Hellas Verona 0 - 0 3 - 2
Salernitana Foggia 1 - 0 1 - 3
Spezia Palermo 1 - 1 2 - 2
Venezia F.C. Cosenza 0 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Pescara

18a Giornata Andata
27/12/2018
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Brescia Cremonese 3 - 2 0 - 0
Carpi Livorno 1 - 4 0 - 1
Cosenza Salernitana 0 - 0 2 - 1
Crotone Spezia 0 - 3 0 - 2
Hellas Verona Cittadella 4 - 0 0 - 3
Padova Benevento 0 - 1 3 - 3
Palermo Ascoli 3 - 0 2 - 1
Pescara Venezia F.C. 1 - 0 2 - 2
Perugia Foggia 3 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Lecce

19a Giornata Andata
30/12/2018
Ritorno
11/05/2019
Ascoli Crotone 3 - 2 0 - 3
Benevento Brescia 1 - 1 3 - 2
Cittadella Palermo 0 - 1 2 - 2
Cremonese Perugia 4 - 0 1 - 3
Foggia Hellas Verona 2 - 2 1 - 2
Livorno Padova 1 - 1 1 - 1
Salernitana Pescara 2 - 4 0 - 2
Spezia Lecce 1 - 1 1 - 2
Venezia F.C. Carpi 1 - 1 3 - 2
A riposo: Cosenza