Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
26/08/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Avellino Brescia 2 - 1 3 - 2
Bari Cesena 3 - 0 1 - 1
Carpi Novara 1 - 0 0 - 1
Cittadella Ascoli 3 - 2 2 - 1
Palermo Spezia 2 - 0 0 - 0
Parma Cremonese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Pescara Foggia 5 - 1 1 - 0
Pro Vercelli Frosinone 0 - 2 0 - 4
Ternana Empoli 1 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Entella Perugia 1 - 5 0 - 2
Venezia F.C. Salernitana 0 - 0 2 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Ascoli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 0 - 2
Brescia Palermo 0 - 0 0 - 2
Cesena Venezia F.C. 0 - 0 0 - 1
Cremonese Avellino 3 - 1 0 - 0
Empoli Bari 3 - 2 4 - 0
Foggia Virtus Entella 1 - 1 2 - 1
Frosinone Cittadella 2 - 1 2 - 1
Novara Parma 0 - 1 0 - 3
Perugia Pescara 4 - 2 2 - 0
Salernitana Ternana 3 - 3 2 - 2
Spezia Carpi 0 - 1 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
09/09/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Ascoli Novara 1 - 2 2 - 1
Avellino Foggia 5 - 1 1 - 2
Bari Venezia F.C. 0 - 2 1 - 3
Carpi Salernitana 1 - 0 2 - 1
Cittadella Perugia 1 - 1 3 - 1
Palermo Empoli 3 - 3 0 - 4
Parma Brescia 0 - 1 1 - 2
Pescara Frosinone 3 - 3 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli Cremonese 1 - 4 3 - 2
Spezia Virtus Entella 2 - 1 1 - 0
Ternana Cesena 1 - 0 3 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Brescia Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 0 - 0
Cesena Avellino 3 - 1 1 - 1
Cremonese Carpi 1 - 1 1 - 1
Empoli Ascoli 3 - 0 2 - 1
Foggia Palermo 1 - 1 2 - 1
Frosinone Bari 3 - 2 0 - 1
Novara Cittadella 1 - 0 3 - 1
Perugia Parma 3 - 0 1 - 1
Salernitana Pescara 2 - 2 0 - 1
Virtus Entella Ternana 3 - 1 1 - 0
Venezia F.C. Spezia 0 - 0 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
19/09/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Ascoli Frosinone 0 - 1 0 - 2
Avellino Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 1 - 3
Bari Cremonese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Carpi Foggia 1 - 3 0 - 3
Cittadella Cesena 4 - 0 1 - 0
Palermo Perugia 1 - 0 0 - 1
Parma Empoli 1 - 2 0 - 4
Pescara Virtus Entella 2 - 2 0 - 0
Pro Vercelli Salernitana 1 - 1 0 - 0
Spezia Novara 1 - 0 1 - 1
Ternana Brescia 1 - 1 1 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Bari Ternana 3 - 0 2 - 1
Brescia Foggia 2 - 2 2 - 1
Cesena Ascoli 0 - 2 1 - 2
Cremonese Pescara 0 - 0 0 - 0
Empoli Cittadella 0 - 1 1 - 1
Novara Avellino 1 - 2 1 - 2
Palermo Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 0 - 0
Perugia Frosinone 1 - 0 3 - 1
Salernitana Spezia 2 - 0 0 - 3
Virtus Entella Carpi 0 - 0 0 - 0
Venezia F.C. Parma 0 - 1 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
27/02/2018
Ascoli Palermo 0 - 0 1 - 4
Avellino Empoli 3 - 2 1 - 1
Brescia Perugia 2 - 1 0 - 2
Carpi Pescara 0 - 1 1 - 0
Cittadella Virtus Entella 0 - 1 1 - 0
Foggia Novara 2 - 2 1 - 0
Frosinone Cremonese 0 - 0 2 - 2
Parma Salernitana 2 - 2 1 - 0
Pro Vercelli Cesena 5 - 2 2 - 2
Spezia Bari 1 - 0 1 - 1
Ternana Venezia F.C. 2 - 3 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Bari Avellino 2 - 1 2 - 1
Cesena Spezia 1 - 0 2 - 1
Cremonese Ternana 3 - 3 1 - 2
Empoli Foggia 3 - 1 3 - 0
Novara Frosinone 2 - 1 0 - 1
Palermo Parma 1 - 1 2 - 3
Perugia Pro Vercelli 1 - 5 2 - 0
Pescara Cittadella 1 - 2 0 - 2
Salernitana Ascoli 0 - 0 3 - 1
Virtus Entella Brescia 3 - 0 0 - 0
Venezia F.C. Carpi 2 - 0 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Ascoli Venezia F.C. 3 - 3 0 - 1
Avellino Salernitana 2 - 3 0 - 2
Brescia Novara 0 - 1 1 - 2
Carpi Cesena 2 - 1 0 - 0
Cittadella Cremonese 1 - 2 1 - 1
Foggia Perugia 2 - 1 0 - 2
Frosinone Palermo 0 - 0 0 - 1
Parma Pescara 0 - 1 4 - 1
Pro Vercelli Bari 2 - 2 2 - 2
Ternana Spezia 4 - 2 1 - 1
Virtus Entella Empoli 2 - 3 1 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Bari Cittadella 4 - 2 0 - 0
Cesena Foggia 3 - 3 1 - 2
Cremonese Brescia 2 - 0 1 - 1
Palermo Novara 0 - 2 2 - 2
Parma Virtus Entella 3 - 1 0 - 2
Pescara Avellino 2 - 1 2 - 2
Pro Vercelli Carpi 0 - 0 0 - 2
Salernitana Frosinone 1 - 1 0 - 0
Spezia Perugia 4 - 2 0 - 3
Ternana Ascoli 1 - 1 1 - 2
Venezia F.C. Empoli 1 - 0 2 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
24/10/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Ascoli Spezia 3 - 1 1 - 1
Avellino Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 0 - 0
Brescia Bari 2 - 1 0 - 3
Carpi Palermo 1 - 3 0 - 4
Cittadella Venezia F.C. 2 - 1 1 - 2
Empoli Pescara 3 - 1 1 - 0
Foggia Parma 0 - 3 1 - 3
Frosinone Ternana 4 - 2 0 - 0
Novara Salernitana 2 - 3 0 - 1
Perugia Cesena 0 - 3 1 - 1
Virtus Entella Cremonese 1 - 1 1 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
29/03/2018
Bari Ascoli 3 - 0 0 - 1
Cesena Novara 2 - 2 0 - 1
Cremonese Perugia 3 - 3 0 - 1
Palermo Virtus Entella 2 - 0 2 - 1
Parma Avellino 2 - 0 2 - 1
Pescara Brescia 0 - 3 1 - 2
Pro Vercelli Foggia 1 - 4 1 - 2
Salernitana Empoli 2 - 1 0 - 2
Spezia Cittadella 0 - 0 2 - 1
Ternana Carpi 0 - 0 1 - 2
Venezia F.C. Frosinone 1 - 1 1 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Brescia Venezia F.C. 1 - 2 2 - 1
Carpi Ascoli 4 - 2 0 - 2
Cittadella Ternana 1 - 1 1 - 5
Empoli Spezia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Foggia Cremonese 2 - 3 4 - 0
Frosinone Parma 2 - 1 0 - 2
Novara Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 0 - 0
Perugia Avellino 1 - 1 0 - 2
Pescara Palermo 2 - 2 1 - 1
Salernitana Bari 2 - 2 1 - 1
Virtus Entella Cesena 2 - 2 0 - 3

14a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Ascoli Foggia 0 - 2 0 - 3
Avellino Virtus Entella 0 - 0 1 - 1
Bari Pescara 1 - 0 2 - 2
Carpi Brescia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cesena Salernitana 3 - 3 1 - 1
Cittadella Parma 1 - 2 0 - 0
Cremonese Palermo 1 - 2 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli Empoli 2 - 1 2 - 3
Spezia Frosinone 1 - 1 1 - 1
Ternana Novara 1 - 1 3 - 0
Venezia F.C. Perugia 1 - 0 1 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
17/04/2018
Brescia Spezia 1 - 1 1 - 0
Empoli Cesena 5 - 3 3 - 2
Foggia Ternana 1 - 1 2 - 2
Frosinone Avellino 1 - 1 2 - 0
Novara Bari 1 - 2 1 - 1
Palermo Cittadella 0 - 3 0 - 0
Parma Ascoli 4 - 0 1 - 0
Perugia Carpi 5 - 0 2 - 1
Pescara Pro Vercelli 3 - 1 1 - 3
Salernitana Cremonese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Virtus Entella Venezia F.C. 0 - 0 0 - 2

16a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Ascoli Cremonese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Avellino Palermo 1 - 3 0 - 3
Bari Foggia 1 - 0 1 - 1
Carpi Parma 2 - 1 1 - 2
Cesena Brescia 1 - 0 0 - 0
Cittadella Salernitana 2 - 1 3 - 1
Empoli Frosinone 3 - 3 4 - 2
Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella 1 - 1 2 - 3
Spezia Pescara 4 - 0 2 - 3
Ternana Perugia 1 - 1 3 - 2
Venezia F.C. Novara 1 - 3 3 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Avellino Carpi 1 - 1 0 - 0
Brescia Salernitana 2 - 0 2 - 4
Cremonese Spezia 1 - 0 0 - 1
Foggia Cittadella 1 - 3 1 - 3
Frosinone Cesena 3 - 3 0 - 1
Novara Empoli 1 - 1 1 - 1
Palermo Venezia F.C. 0 - 0 0 - 3
Parma Pro Vercelli 3 - 0 0 - 1
Perugia Ascoli 1 - 0 2 - 2
Pescara Ternana 3 - 3 3 - 0
Virtus Entella Bari 3 - 1 0 - 1

18a Giornata Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
01/05/2018
Ascoli Virtus Entella 1 - 1 1 - 1
Bari Palermo 0 - 3 1 - 1
Cesena Pescara 4 - 2 0 - 0
Cittadella Avellino 2 - 2 2 - 0
Empoli Carpi 1 - 0 0 - 0
Frosinone Brescia 2 - 0 2 - 1
Novara Cremonese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Salernitana Perugia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Spezia Foggia 1 - 0 1 - 2
Ternana Parma 1 - 1 0 - 2
Venezia F.C. Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 2 - 0

19a Giornata Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Avellino Ascoli 1 - 1 1 - 1
Brescia Cittadella 1 - 1 2 - 2
Carpi Frosinone 1 - 1 0 - 1
Cremonese Empoli 1 - 1 1 - 1
Foggia Venezia F.C. 2 - 2 1 - 2
Palermo Ternana 1 - 0 3 - 2
Parma Cesena 0 - 0 1 - 2
Perugia Bari 1 - 3 1 - 3
Pescara Novara 1 - 0 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli Spezia 0 - 2 1 - 5
Virtus Entella Salernitana 0 - 2 0 - 1

20a Giornata Andata
24/12/2017
Ritorno
12/05/2018
Ascoli Pescara 1 - 1 1 - 0
Bari Parma 0 - 0 0 - 1
Cesena Palermo 1 - 1 0 - 0
Cittadella Carpi 0 - 1 1 - 1
Empoli Brescia 1 - 1 2 - 0
Frosinone Virtus Entella 4 - 3 1 - 0
Novara Perugia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Salernitana Foggia 0 - 3 0 - 1
Spezia Avellino 1 - 0 0 - 1
Ternana Pro Vercelli 4 - 3 1 - 2
Venezia F.C. Cremonese 1 - 1 1 - 5

21a Giornata Andata
28/12/2017
Ritorno
18/05/2018
Avellino Ternana 2 - 1 2 - 1
Brescia Ascoli 0 - 1 0 - 0
Carpi Bari 0 - 0 0 - 2
Cremonese Cesena 1 - 0 0 - 1
Foggia Frosinone 1 - 2 2 - 2
Palermo Salernitana 3 - 0 2 - 0
Parma Spezia 0 - 0 2 - 0
Perugia Empoli 2 - 4 1 - 2
Pescara Venezia F.C. 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pro Vercelli Cittadella 1 - 2 0 - 2
Virtus Entella Novara 2 - 1 1 - 0