Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Gatteo Polisportiva 1980 8 - 5 2 - 2
Cittą del Rubicone Erba 14 6 - 2 1 - 1
Dragons Rimini Only Sport Alfonsine 3 - 5 2 - 6
Futsal Bellaria Sassoleone 2015 5 - 3 3 - 7
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Mernap Faenza 3 - 4 2 - 6

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Erba 14 Gatteo 0 - 5 3 - 6
Mernap Faenza Cittą del Rubicone 3 - 1 3 - 4
Only Sport Alfonsine Futsal Bellaria 5 - 3 3 - 1
Polisportiva 1980 Dragons Rimini 6 - 4 3 - 5
Sassoleone 2015 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 3 - 5 3 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Gatteo Sassoleone 2015 5 - 0 1 - 4
Dragons Rimini Mernap Faenza 0 - 8 2 - 0
Futsal Bellaria Cittą del Rubicone 4 - 4 1 - 5
Polisportiva 1980 Only Sport Alfonsine 4 - 2 3 - 5
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Erba 14 3 - 1 2 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Cittą del Rubicone Rossoblu Imolese 1990 4 - 2 1 - 2
Erba 14 Polisportiva 1980 3 - 2 1 - 6
Mernap Faenza Futsal Bellaria 3 - 0 3 - 6
Only Sport Alfonsine Gatteo 4 - 2 3 - 4
Sassoleone 2015 Dragons Rimini 3 - 9 2 - 5

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Gatteo Cittą del Rubicone 3 - 1 4 - 3
Dragons Rimini Rossoblu Imolese 1990 1 - 4 2 - 5
Futsal Bellaria Erba 14 3 - 4 5 - 2
Only Sport Alfonsine Sassoleone 2015 5 - 4 4 - 5
Polisportiva 1980 Mernap Faenza 4 - 8 0 - 6

6a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Cittą del Rubicone Dragons Rimini 3 - 3 2 - 5
Erba 14 Only Sport Alfonsine 3 - 6 5 - 8
Mernap Faenza Gatteo 3 - 2 6 - 4
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Futsal Bellaria 4 - 0 1 - 5
Sassoleone 2015 Polisportiva 1980 2 - 7 4 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Gatteo Rossoblu Imolese 1990 2 - 6 2 - 3
Dragons Rimini Futsal Bellaria 2 - 2 4 - 5
Only Sport Alfonsine Mernap Faenza 3 - 4 3 - 8
Polisportiva 1980 Cittą del Rubicone 5 - 0 2 - 3
Sassoleone 2015 Erba 14 4 - 4 3 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Cittą del Rubicone Sassoleone 2015 7 - 2 2 - 5
Dragons Rimini Gatteo 1 - 2 1 - 4
Futsal Bellaria Polisportiva 1980 6 - 4 1 - 5
Mernap Faenza Erba 14 6 - 2 8 - 2
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Only Sport Alfonsine 2 - 2 3 - 5

9a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Gatteo Futsal Bellaria 4 - 3 8 - 1
Erba 14 Dragons Rimini 2 - 4 1 - 5
Only Sport Alfonsine Cittą del Rubicone 2 - 6 2 - 3
Polisportiva 1980 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 3 - 4 3 - 5
Sassoleone 2015 Mernap Faenza 2 - 4 4 - 3