Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone N Ferrara


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Amici di Stefano Traghetto Molinella Rinv. N.G.
Argenta P.G.V. Sorgente 1 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Ostellatese 0 - 2 N.G.
Barco Nuova Codigorese 0 - 1 N.G.
Dogatese Laghese 0 - 1 N.G.
Filo F. Ricci Goro 2 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Laghese Barco 1 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Atletico Fiscaglia 1 - 3 N.G.
Ostellatese Argenta P.G.V. 2 - 0 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Dogatese 4 - 2 N.G.
Sorgente Amici di Stefano 2 - 0 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Filo 1 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Argenta P.G.V. Traghetto Molinella 1 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Amici di Stefano 1 - 0 N.G.
Barco Sorgente 0 - 0 N.G.
Dogatese Ostellatese 2 - 4 N.G.
Filo Nuova Codigorese 1 - 3 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Laghese Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Amici di Stefano Argenta P.G.V. N.G. N.G.
Laghese Filo N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Dogatese N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Barco N.G. N.G.
Sorgente Atletico Fiscaglia N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Atletico Fiscaglia Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.
Barco Argenta P.G.V. N.G. N.G.
Dogatese Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.
Filo Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Laghese Nuova Codigorese N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Ostellatese N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Amici di Stefano Barco N.G. N.G.
Argenta P.G.V. Atletico Fiscaglia N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Filo N.G. N.G.
Sorgente Dogatese N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Laghese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Barco Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.
Dogatese Atletico Fiscaglia N.G. N.G.
Filo Argenta P.G.V. N.G. N.G.
Laghese Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Ostellatese N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Amici di Stefano Filo N.G. N.G.
Argenta P.G.V. Dogatese N.G. N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Barco N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Laghese N.G. N.G.
Sorgente F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Nuova Codigorese N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Dogatese Barco N.G. N.G.
Filo Atletico Fiscaglia N.G. N.G.
Laghese Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Argenta P.G.V. N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Amici di Stefano Ostellatese N.G. N.G.
Argenta P.G.V. Nuova Codigorese N.G. N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Laghese N.G. N.G.
Barco F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.
Dogatese Filo N.G. N.G.
Sorgente Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Filo Barco N.G. N.G.
Laghese Argenta P.G.V. N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Sorgente N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Atletico Fiscaglia N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Dogatese N.G. N.G.