Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone L Ferrara


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Barco S. Maria Codifume 0 - 2 N.G.
Dogatese Filo 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Finale Amici di Stefano 2 - 1 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Laghese 1 - 0 N.G.
Sorgente Bondeno Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Nuova Codigorese 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Ostellatese

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
S. Maria Codifume Traghetto Molinella 4 - 3 N.G.
Amici di Stefano Sorgente 0 - 1 N.G.
Dogatese Bondeno Calcio 3 - 4 N.G.
Filo F. Ricci Goro 1 - 3 N.G.
Laghese Barco 4 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Ostellatese 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Junior Finale

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Barco Filo 1 - 7 N.G.
Dogatese Amici di Stefano 2 - 3 N.G.
Ostellatese S. Maria Codifume 6 - 1 N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Bondeno Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Sorgente Junior Finale 0 - 0 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Laghese 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Nuova Codigorese

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
S. Maria Codifume Nuova Codigorese 1 - 0 N.G.
Amici di Stefano F. Ricci Goro 3 - 0 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Barco 2 - 0 N.G.
Filo Traghetto Molinella 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Finale Dogatese 1 - 2 N.G.
Laghese Ostellatese 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sorgente

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Barco Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.
Dogatese Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Laghese N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Filo N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Junior Finale N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Bondeno Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. Maria Codifume

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Amici di Stefano Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Ostellatese N.G. N.G.
Filo Nuova Codigorese N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale Barco N.G. N.G.
Laghese S. Maria Codifume N.G. N.G.
Sorgente F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Dogatese

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
S. Maria Codifume Filo N.G. N.G.
Barco Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Bondeno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Dogatese N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Junior Finale N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Laghese

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Amici di Stefano Nuova Codigorese N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio S. Maria Codifume N.G. N.G.
Dogatese Barco N.G. N.G.
Filo Laghese N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale Ostellatese N.G. N.G.
Sorgente Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.
A riposo: F. Ricci Goro

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.
Barco F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.
Laghese Bondeno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Junior Finale N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Dogatese N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Filo

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Amici di Stefano Laghese N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Filo N.G. N.G.
Dogatese Ostellatese N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale S. Maria Codifume N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.
Sorgente Nuova Codigorese N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Barco

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Filo Amici di Stefano N.G. N.G.
Laghese Junior Finale N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Dogatese N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Barco N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Bondeno Calcio

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Amici di Stefano Bondeno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Barco Ostellatese N.G. N.G.
Dogatese S. Maria Codifume N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale Filo N.G. N.G.
F. Ricci Goro Nuova Codigorese N.G. N.G.
Sorgente Laghese N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Traghetto Molinella

13a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
S. Maria Codifume F. Ricci Goro N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Junior Finale N.G. N.G.
Filo Sorgente N.G. N.G.
Laghese Dogatese N.G. N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Barco N.G. N.G.
Ostellatese Traghetto Molinella N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Amici di Stefano