Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone L Bologna


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Amici di Stefano Barco 2 - 2 0 - 1
Atletico Fiscaglia S. Maria Codifume 1 - 0 3 - 0
Dogatese Filo 3 - 6 1 - 2
Nuova Codigorese Laghese 2 - 0 0 - 3
Ospitalese Argenta P.G.V. 4 - 0 0 - 2
Ostellatese Vaccolino 1 - 1 0 - 2
Traghetto Molinella Sorgente 2 - 1 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
S. Maria Codifume Amici di Stefano 1 - 2 1 - 4
Argenta P.G.V. Nuova Codigorese 0 - 1 0 - 2
Barco Traghetto Molinella 4 - 1 0 - 3
Filo Atletico Fiscaglia 4 - 2 1 - 2
Laghese Dogatese 1 - 0 0 - 2
Sorgente Ostellatese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Vaccolino Ospitalese 1 - 0 0 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Atletico Fiscaglia Barco 2 - 0 3 - 1
Dogatese Amici di Stefano 2 - 0 2 - 2
Nuova Codigorese S. Maria Codifume 0 - 0 2 - 0
Ospitalese Filo 0 - 2 3 - 3
Ostellatese Laghese 2 - 0 2 - 3
Sorgente Vaccolino 0 - 1 3 - 1
Traghetto Molinella Argenta P.G.V. 0 - 0 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
S. Maria Codifume Dogatese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Amici di Stefano Atletico Fiscaglia 1 - 3 1 - 0
Argenta P.G.V. Ostellatese 2 - 2 0 - 0
Barco Sorgente 0 - 2 0 - 2
Filo Nuova Codigorese 0 - 1 1 - 0
Laghese Ospitalese 1 - 4 0 - 0
Vaccolino Traghetto Molinella 2 - 1 3 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Dogatese Barco 3 - 5 1 - 0
Nuova Codigorese Atletico Fiscaglia 1 - 1 1 - 2
Ospitalese Amici di Stefano 3 - 2 0 - 0
Ostellatese S. Maria Codifume 3 - 0 2 - 0
Sorgente Laghese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Traghetto Molinella Filo 2 - 3 2 - 2
Vaccolino Argenta P.G.V. 1 - 0 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
S. Maria Codifume Ospitalese 1 - 4 2 - 6
Amici di Stefano Nuova Codigorese 0 - 2 0 - 0
Argenta P.G.V. Sorgente 1 - 3 1 - 1
Atletico Fiscaglia Dogatese 0 - 0 2 - 5
Barco Vaccolino 1 - 0 0 - 2
Filo Ostellatese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Laghese Traghetto Molinella 3 - 3 1 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Argenta P.G.V. Laghese 1 - 3 Rinv.
Nuova Codigorese Barco 1 - 0 Rinv.
Ospitalese Dogatese 4 - 1 Rinv.
Ostellatese Atletico Fiscaglia 3 - 2 Rinv.
Sorgente S. Maria Codifume 3 - 0 Rinv.
Traghetto Molinella Amici di Stefano 0 - 1 Rinv.
Vaccolino Filo 3 - 2 Rinv.

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
S. Maria Codifume Traghetto Molinella 1 - 2 N.G.
Amici di Stefano Ostellatese 2 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Ospitalese 0 - 1 N.G.
Barco Argenta P.G.V. 3 - 3 N.G.
Dogatese Nuova Codigorese 1 - 1 N.G.
Filo Sorgente 0 - 3 N.G.
Laghese Vaccolino 0 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Argenta P.G.V. S. Maria Codifume 0 - 2 N.G.
Laghese Filo 1 - 1 N.G.
Ospitalese Barco 4 - 2 N.G.
Ostellatese Nuova Codigorese 4 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Sorgente 1 - 1 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Dogatese 2 - 3 N.G.
Vaccolino Amici di Stefano 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
S. Maria Codifume Vaccolino 1 - 0 N.G.
Amici di Stefano Sorgente 3 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Traghetto Molinella 3 - 4 N.G.
Barco Laghese 1 - 1 N.G.
Dogatese Ostellatese 1 - 1 N.G.
Filo Argenta P.G.V. 4 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Ospitalese 4 - 4 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Argenta P.G.V. Amici di Stefano 3 - 3 N.G.
Filo Barco 5 - 0 N.G.
Laghese S. Maria Codifume 3 - 3 N.G.
Ostellatese Ospitalese 1 - 2 N.G.
Sorgente Dogatese 1 - 1 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Nuova Codigorese 2 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Vaccolino 0 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
S. Maria Codifume Barco 3 - 0 N.G.
Amici di Stefano Filo 1 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Fiscaglia Laghese 4 - 3 N.G.
Dogatese Argenta P.G.V. 1 - 3 N.G.
Nuova Codigorese Vaccolino 2 - 0 N.G.
Ospitalese Sorgente 1 - 0 N.G.
Ostellatese Traghetto Molinella 1 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Argenta P.G.V. Atletico Fiscaglia 1 - 1 N.G.
Barco Ostellatese 1 - 1 N.G.
Filo S. Maria Codifume 3 - 2 N.G.
Laghese Amici di Stefano 0 - 0 N.G.
Sorgente Nuova Codigorese 1 - 3 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Ospitalese 0 - 3 N.G.
Vaccolino Dogatese 2 - 0 N.G.