Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone L Bologna


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Budrio Calcio JCR Juvenilia 1 - 7 0 - 6
Fontanelice Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 0 0 - 0
Fossolo 76 Riolo Terme 0 - 1 2 - 6
Palazzuolo Mordano Bubano 3 - 4 0 - 3
Ponticelli Ozzanese 3 - 2 3 - 4
Saragozza PH Calcio 3 - 0 4 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 3 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Amaranto C. Guelfo Ponticelli 3 - 2 1 - 2
JCR Juvenilia Saragozza 1 - 1 1 - 0
Mordano Bubano Fossolo 76 0 - 3 1 - 1
Ozzanese Budrio Calcio 4 - 2 2 - 0
PH Calcio Palazzuolo 1 - 0 1 - 1
Riolo Terme Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 3 2 - 3
San Lazzaro Calcio Fontanelice 1 - 1 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Budrio Calcio Palazzuolo 0 - 5 2 - 1
Fontanelice JCR Juvenilia 2 - 2 1 - 0
Fossolo 76 Amaranto C. Guelfo 3 - 4 1 - 2
Ponticelli PH Calcio 5 - 2 7 - 1
Riolo Terme San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 1
Saragozza Mordano Bubano 3 - 1 2 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Ozzanese 6 - 1 0 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Amaranto C. Guelfo Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 0 2 - 2
JCR Juvenilia Ponticelli 0 - 2 1 - 3
Mordano Bubano Riolo Terme 0 - 4 0 - 4
Ozzanese Fontanelice 2 - 1 0 - 1
Palazzuolo Saragozza 0 - 2 0 - 2
PH Calcio Budrio Calcio 9 - 0 1 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio Fossolo 76 0 - 1 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Budrio Calcio Mordano Bubano 1 - 6 0 - 1
Fontanelice Palazzuolo 6 - 0 3 - 0
Fossolo 76 JCR Juvenilia 1 - 3 2 - 1
Ponticelli Saragozza 1 - 0 1 - 0
Riolo Terme Ozzanese 3 - 1 1 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 0 0 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna PH Calcio 2 - 2 6 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Amaranto C. Guelfo Riolo Terme 2 - 1 0 - 3
JCR Juvenilia Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 1 0 - 3
Mordano Bubano San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 2
Ozzanese Fossolo 76 5 - 0 2 - 2
Palazzuolo Ponticelli 1 - 2 2 - 5
PH Calcio Fontanelice 2 - 3 1 - 3
Saragozza Budrio Calcio 5 - 1 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Amaranto C. Guelfo Ozzanese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Fontanelice Budrio Calcio 14 - 0 0 - 0
Fossolo 76 Palazzuolo 6 - 2 1 - 0
Ponticelli Mordano Bubano 4 - 2 2 - 3
Riolo Terme PH Calcio 4 - 0 2 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio JCR Juvenilia 0 - 0 1 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Saragozza 0 - 0 1 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Budrio Calcio Ponticelli 1 - 6 1 - 5
JCR Juvenilia Riolo Terme 2 - 2 1 - 4
Mordano Bubano Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 4 0 - 2
Ozzanese San Lazzaro Calcio 4 - 0 2 - 0
Palazzuolo Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 2 0 - 4
PH Calcio Fossolo 76 2 - 5 0 - 4
Saragozza Fontanelice 1 - 2 2 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Amaranto C. Guelfo PH Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 2
Fontanelice Mordano Bubano 4 - 0 0 - 0
Fossolo 76 Budrio Calcio 8 - 0 3 - 0
Ozzanese JCR Juvenilia 2 - 0 1 - 0
Riolo Terme Saragozza 1 - 0 4 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Palazzuolo 1 - 0 1 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Ponticelli 2 - 0 4 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Budrio Calcio Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 5 2 - 3
JCR Juvenilia Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 1 0 - 3
Mordano Bubano Ozzanese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Palazzuolo Riolo Terme 0 - 8 0 - 5
PH Calcio San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 3 0 - 7
Ponticelli Fontanelice 1 - 2 2 - 2
Saragozza Fossolo 76 0 - 2 1 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Amaranto C. Guelfo Palazzuolo 3 - 0 4 - 0
Fossolo 76 Ponticelli 1 - 2 2 - 1
JCR Juvenilia Mordano Bubano 1 - 0 1 - 1
Ozzanese PH Calcio 4 - 0 3 - 1
Riolo Terme Budrio Calcio 7 - 1 5 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio Saragozza 3 - 0 1 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna Fontanelice 0 - 2 2 - 4

12a Giornata Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Budrio Calcio Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 5 0 - 1
Fontanelice Riolo Terme 2 - 1 0 - 1
Palazzuolo JCR Juvenilia 4 - 3 0 - 2
PH Calcio Mordano Bubano 2 - 2 1 - 4
Ponticelli San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 3
Saragozza Ozzanese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Fossolo 76 3 - 0 1 - 5

13a Giornata Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Amaranto C. Guelfo Saragozza 1 - 0 1 - 1
Fossolo 76 Fontanelice 2 - 0 0 - 0
JCR Juvenilia PH Calcio 4 - 0 3 - 3
Mordano Bubano Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 4 2 - 3
Ozzanese Palazzuolo 1 - 0 2 - 0
Riolo Terme Ponticelli 2 - 1 3 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Budrio Calcio 5 - 0 3 - 0