Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Rimini Gir.B


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB San Marino Academy 0 - 1 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sq.B Vis Novafeltria 8 - 0 N.G.
Junior Coriano Verucchio Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
Marignanese Sanges 4 - 0 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Delfini Rimini Sq.B 0 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Riccione 1926 2 - 6 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Junior Del Conca 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Alta Valconca

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Delfini Rimini Sq.B Alta Valconca 0 - 2 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Marignanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Accademia Riminicalcio VB 4 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Vis Misano Sq.B 3 - 1 N.G.
Sanges Fya Riccione Sq.B 1 - 6 N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Junior Coriano 5 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Stella S.G. Sq.B

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Stella S.G. Sq.B 5 - 5 N.G.
Alta Valconca Verucchio Sq.B 7 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sq.B Junior Del Conca 8 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Sanges 0 - 4 N.G.
Marignanese San Marino Academy 3 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Vis Novafeltria 0 - 3 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Riccione 1926 1 - 10 N.G.
A riposo: Delfini Rimini Sq.B

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Junior Del Conca Junior Coriano 1 - 1 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Marignanese 4 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Fya Riccione Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Sanges Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B Delfini Rimini Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Alta Valconca 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Accademia Riminicalcio VB

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Sanges 4 - 1 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B Vis Novafeltria 1 - 4 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sq.B Riccione 1926 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano San Marino Academy 0 - 3 N.G.
Marignanese Stella S.G. Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Junior Del Conca 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB 4 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Verucchio Sq.B

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Marignanese 3 - 3 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Alta Valconca 1 - 4 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Junior Coriano 0 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Sanges Delfini Rimini Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Fya Riccione Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Verucchio Sq.B 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Vis Misano Sq.B

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca San Marino Academy 2 - 2 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B Junior Del Conca 1 - 6 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB 4 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Stella S.G. Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Marignanese Vis Misano Sq.B 6 - 0 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Riccione 1926 0 - 6 N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B Sanges 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Vis Novafeltria

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Junior Coriano 6 - 1 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Verucchio Sq.B 5 - 0 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Alta Valconca 1 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Delfini Rimini Sq.B 6 - 0 N.G.
Sanges Vis Novafeltria 3 - 4 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Fya Riccione Sq.B 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Marignanese

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Stella S.G. Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B Riccione 1926 0 - 6 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sq.B Marignanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Vis Misano Sq.B 0 - 0 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB 0 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B San Marino Academy 0 - 8 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Junior Del Conca 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sanges

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Alta Valconca 7 - 3 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sanges 3 - 1 N.G.
Marignanese Junior Coriano 5 - 0 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Verucchio Sq.B 6 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Vis Novafeltria 3 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Delfini Rimini Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Fya Riccione Sq.B

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Vis Misano Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B Accademia Riminicalcio VB 0 - 6 N.G.
Junior Coriano Fya Riccione Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Marignanese 0 - 7 N.G.
Sanges San Marino Academy 0 - 4 N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B Stella S.G. Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Riccione 1926 5 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Junior Del Conca

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Verucchio Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sq.B Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese Alta Valconca 3 - 0 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Sanges 5 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Junior Del Conca 1 - 3 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Vis Novafeltria 1 - 5 N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Delfini Rimini Sq.B N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Junior Coriano

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Fya Riccione Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B Marignanese 0 - 11 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Riccione 1926 2 - 3 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B Junior Coriano 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanges Stella S.G. Sq.B 6 - 0 N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B Vis Misano Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Accademia Riminicalcio VB 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: San Marino Academy

14a Giornata Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sanges 4 - 1 N.G.
Fya Riccione Sq.B Delfini Rimini Sq.B 4 - 1 N.G.
Junior Coriano Alta Valconca 0 - 0 N.G.
Marignanese Verucchio Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Riccione 1926 San Marino Academy 2 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B Junior Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Vis Misano Sq.B Vis Novafeltria 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B

15a Giornata Andata
25/10/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B 3 - 2 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B Junior Coriano 3 - 0 N.G.
Junior Del Conca Accademia Riminicalcio VB 2 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Stella S.G. Sq.B 0 - 0 N.G.
Sanges Vis Misano Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B Fya Riccione Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Marignanese 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Riccione 1926