Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Atl. Montagna Virtus Libertas 2 - 1 N.G.
Boca Barco U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 1 N.G.
Celtic Boys Pratina S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 1 N.G.
Falkgalileo Reggiolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Guastalla Calcio Real Casina 04 3 - 2 N.G.
Masone Virtus Calerno 1 - 1 N.G.
Montecavolo Barcaccia 3 - 0 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Vianese Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Barcaccia Masone 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Casina 04 Falkgalileo 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiolo Celtic Boys Pratina 4 - 1 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Boca Barco 1 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Quattro Castella Re 1 - 0 N.G.
Vianese Calcio Atl. Montagna 3 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Calerno Guastalla Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Montecavolo 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Barcaccia Virtus Calerno 2 - 0 N.G.
Boca Barco Atl. Montagna 3 - 0 N.G.
Celtic Boys Pratina Vianese Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Falkgalileo U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 2 N.G.
Guastalla Calcio S. Prospero Correggio 2 - 0 N.G.
Masone Reggiolo 3 - 0 N.G.
Montecavolo Real Casina 04 1 - 1 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Virtus Libertas 2 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Atl. Montagna Quattro Castella Re 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Casina 04 Masone 3 - 2 N.G.
Reggiolo Guastalla Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Falkgalileo 1 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Celtic Boys Pratina 2 - 1 N.G.
Vianese Calcio Boca Barco 1 - 1 N.G.
Montecavolo Virtus Calerno 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Barcaccia 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Barcaccia Reggiolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Boca Barco Virtus Libertas 0 - 1 N.G.
Celtic Boys Pratina Quattro Castella Re 1 - 1 N.G.
Falkgalileo Atl. Montagna 1 - 1 N.G.
Guastalla Calcio Vianese Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Masone U.S. Sammartinese 0 - 0 N.G.
Montecavolo S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Calerno Real Casina 04 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Atl. Montagna Celtic Boys Pratina N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Masone N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Guastalla Calcio N.G. N.G.
Vianese Calcio Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Virtus Calerno N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Barcaccia U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.
Celtic Boys Pratina Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Calcio Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Masone Atl. Montagna N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Vianese Calcio N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Calerno S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Atl. Montagna Guastalla Calcio N.G. N.G.
Boca Barco Celtic Boys Pratina N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Virtus Calerno N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Vianese Calcio Masone N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Barcaccia Atl. Montagna N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Calcio Celtic Boys Pratina N.G. N.G.
Masone Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.
Virtus Calerno Vianese Calcio N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Atl. Montagna Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Boca Barco Guastalla Calcio N.G. N.G.
Celtic Boys Pratina Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Masone N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Virtus Calerno N.G. N.G.
Vianese Calcio Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Reggiolo N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Barcaccia Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Calcio Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Masone Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Celtic Boys Pratina N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Atl. Montagna N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Vianese Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.
Virtus Calerno Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Atl. Montagna Virtus Calerno N.G. N.G.
Boca Barco Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Celtic Boys Pratina Masone N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Guastalla Calcio N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Vianese Calcio Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Barcaccia Celtic Boys Pratina N.G. N.G.
Masone Guastalla Calcio N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Atl. Montagna N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Vianese Calcio N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Virtus Calerno Boca Barco N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Atl. Montagna U.S. Sammartinese N.G. N.G.
Boca Barco Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Celtic Boys Pratina Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Falkgalileo Virtus Calerno N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Calcio Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Masone Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.
Vianese Calcio Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Barcaccia Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Guastalla Calcio N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Atl. Montagna N.G. N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Vianese Calcio N.G. N.G.
Virtus Calerno Celtic Boys Pratina N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Masone N.G. N.G.