Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi Vezzano 0 - 3 1 - 1
Boca Barco S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 1 1 - 0
Cavezzo Rubierese 5 - 0 0 - 2
C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII San Faustino 0 - 3 0 - 3
Crevalcore Virtus Libertas 4 - 2 0 - 1
Guastalla Calcio Castelnovese Meletolese 1 - 2 0 - 2
Quarantolese Modenese Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 0
Reggiolo Vis S. Prospero 2 - 1 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Castelnovese Meletolese Quarantolese 0 - 0 3 - 0
Modenese Calcio Reggiolo 3 - 1 3 - 4
Rubierese Guastalla Calcio 4 - 0 1 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 3 - 1 0 - 0
San Faustino Crevalcore 1 - 2 6 - 2
Vezzano Boca Barco 1 - 1 3 - 0
Virtus Libertas Cavezzo 1 - 0 0 - 0
Vis S. Prospero Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 1 - 1 2 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Boca Barco Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 1 - 1 2 - 1
Cavezzo San Faustino 3 - 1 0 - 2
C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII Vezzano 1 - 2 0 - 4
Crevalcore S. Prospero Correggio 4 - 2 2 - 4
Guastalla Calcio Virtus Libertas 2 - 3 1 - 1
Modenese Calcio Vis S. Prospero 2 - 1 0 - 2
Quarantolese Rubierese 1 - 1 3 - 0
Reggiolo Castelnovese Meletolese 0 - 1 0 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 0 - 1 3 - 1
Castelnovese Meletolese Modenese Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 1
Rubierese Reggiolo 1 - 2 1 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio Cavezzo 2 - 3 0 - 0
San Faustino Guastalla Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 0
Vezzano Crevalcore 2 - 2 3 - 1
Virtus Libertas Quarantolese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Vis S. Prospero Boca Barco 1 - 0 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Castelnovese Meletolese Vis S. Prospero 3 - 0 1 - 0
Cavezzo Vezzano 2 - 2 3 - 1
C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII Boca Barco 3 - 0 0 - 1
Crevalcore Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 1 - 1 1 - 5
Guastalla Calcio S. Prospero Correggio 0 - 0 1 - 1
Modenese Calcio Rubierese 3 - 4 9 - 0
Quarantolese San Faustino 1 - 0 1 - 1
Reggiolo Virtus Libertas 1 - 1 2 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
28/03/2018
Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi Cavezzo 2 - 1 1 - 4
Boca Barco Crevalcore 1 - 0 1 - 1
Rubierese Castelnovese Meletolese 1 - 4 1 - 2
S. Prospero Correggio Quarantolese 1 - 1 1 - 4
San Faustino Reggiolo 2 - 2 0 - 1
Vezzano Guastalla Calcio 3 - 1 3 - 0
Virtus Libertas Modenese Calcio 1 - 3 1 - 2
Vis S. Prospero C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 1 - 1 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
11/04/2018
Castelnovese Meletolese Virtus Libertas 1 - 1 1 - 0
Cavezzo Boca Barco 3 - 0 2 - 1
Crevalcore C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 5 - 2 2 - 1
Guastalla Calcio Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 0 - 2 0 - 1
Modenese Calcio San Faustino 1 - 2 1 - 1
Quarantolese Vezzano 2 - 3 2 - 1
Reggiolo S. Prospero Correggio 0 - 0 2 - 1
Rubierese Vis S. Prospero 2 - 4 2 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi Quarantolese 1 - 1 1 - 3
Boca Barco Guastalla Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 1
C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII Cavezzo 3 - 2 2 - 0
S. Prospero Correggio Modenese Calcio 0 - 2 2 - 4
San Faustino Castelnovese Meletolese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Vezzano Reggiolo 2 - 1 3 - 0
Virtus Libertas Rubierese 2 - 3 1 - 0
Vis S. Prospero Crevalcore 0 - 0 1 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Castelnovese Meletolese S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 2 0 - 2
Cavezzo Crevalcore 1 - 1 1 - 0
Guastalla Calcio C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 0 - 1 3 - 1
Modenese Calcio Vezzano 2 - 4 2 - 3
Quarantolese Boca Barco 2 - 0 1 - 1
Reggiolo Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 0 - 2 2 - 1
Rubierese San Faustino 2 - 0 2 - 5
Virtus Libertas Vis S. Prospero 1 - 1 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi Modenese Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 1
Boca Barco Reggiolo 0 - 1 2 - 2
C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII Quarantolese 0 - 0 1 - 4
Crevalcore Guastalla Calcio 0 - 3 2 - 2
S. Prospero Correggio Rubierese 2 - 1 1 - 1
San Faustino Virtus Libertas 0 - 1 1 - 2
Vezzano Castelnovese Meletolese 3 - 2 2 - 2
Vis S. Prospero Cavezzo 1 - 0 1 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Castelnovese Meletolese Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 2 - 1 1 - 0
Guastalla Calcio Cavezzo 2 - 3 2 - 2
Modenese Calcio Boca Barco 0 - 1 0 - 0
Quarantolese Crevalcore 3 - 0 1 - 1
Reggiolo C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 3 - 1 4 - 1
Rubierese Vezzano 1 - 3 1 - 1
San Faustino Vis S. Prospero 1 - 2 0 - 0
Virtus Libertas S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 0 1 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi Rubierese 2 - 1 1 - 2
Boca Barco Castelnovese Meletolese 0 - 1 0 - 1
Cavezzo Quarantolese 1 - 4 1 - 1
C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII Modenese Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 2
Crevalcore Reggiolo 2 - 1 1 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio San Faustino 1 - 1 4 - 3
Vezzano Virtus Libertas 0 - 1 1 - 2
Vis S. Prospero Guastalla Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Castelnovese Meletolese C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 3 - 1 0 - 0
Modenese Calcio Crevalcore 0 - 0 2 - 1
Quarantolese Guastalla Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 0
Reggiolo Cavezzo 0 - 1 2 - 2
Rubierese Boca Barco 0 - 1 4 - 0
S. Prospero Correggio Vis S. Prospero 0 - 2 1 - 1
San Faustino Vezzano 1 - 4 1 - 2
Virtus Libertas Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 3 - 4 0 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi San Faustino 1 - 1 2 - 1
Boca Barco Virtus Libertas 1 - 2 0 - 3
Cavezzo Modenese Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 1
C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII Rubierese 2 - 2 0 - 4
Crevalcore Castelnovese Meletolese 1 - 0 0 - 2
Guastalla Calcio Reggiolo 2 - 0 3 - 3
Quarantolese Vis S. Prospero 3 - 0 1 - 0
Vezzano S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 0 3 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Castelnovese Meletolese Cavezzo 2 - 1 1 - 3
Modenese Calcio Guastalla Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 1
Reggiolo Quarantolese 1 - 1 5 - 2
Rubierese Crevalcore 2 - 1 3 - 5
S. Prospero Correggio Atl. Citta' dei Ragazzi 0 - 2 2 - 0
San Faustino Boca Barco 2 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Libertas C.lo Anspi Giovanni XXIII 1 - 0 3 - 0
Vis S. Prospero Vezzano 4 - 3 0 - 3