Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B2 Femminile Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 2 3 - 1
Libertas Forlė Volley Team Bologna Rosso 3 - 0 3 - 1
Volley Calerno Fruvit Occhiobello RO 0 - 3 0 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE US Esperia Cremona CR 3 - 2 0 - 3
Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA U.S. Rubierese Volley 0 - 3 3 - 0
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Gramsci RE 0 - 3 2 - 3
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE Riviera Volley Rimini 0 - 3 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Fruvit Occhiobello RO CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 0 - 3 1 - 3
Volley Team Bologna Rosso Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA 3 - 1 3 - 2
Liverani Castellari Lugo T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE 3 - 1 3 - 2
US Esperia Cremona CR Libertas Forlė 2 - 3 3 - 2
Riviera Volley Rimini US Arbor Interclays RE 1 - 3 2 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley Caf Acli Stella Rimini 3 - 1 3 - 2
Gramsci RE Volley Calerno 3 - 0 3 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 1 - 3
Fruvit Occhiobello RO Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 0 1 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE Volley Team Bologna Rosso 3 - 0 0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini US Esperia Cremona CR 0 - 3 0 - 3
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE U.S. Rubierese Volley 1 - 3 1 - 3
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Gramsci RE 3 - 0 3 - 0
Volley Calerno Riviera Volley Rimini 0 - 3 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Libertas Forlė US Arbor Interclays RE 3 - 1 0 - 3
Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA Caf Acli Stella Rimini 2 - 3 3 - 0
US Esperia Cremona CR T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE 3 - 0 3 - 2
Volley Team Bologna Rosso Volley Calerno 3 - 0 3 - 0
U.S. Rubierese Volley CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 1 - 3 1 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 1 3 - 2
Gramsci RE Fruvit Occhiobello RO 3 - 0 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
US Arbor Interclays RE Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA 3 - 2 0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Libertas Forlė 2 - 3 0 - 3
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE Volley Team Bologna Rosso 3 - 0 3 - 2
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola US Esperia Cremona CR 3 - 0 3 - 1
Volley Calerno U.S. Rubierese Volley 0 - 3 1 - 3
Fruvit Occhiobello RO Riviera Volley Rimini 1 - 3 0 - 3
Liverani Castellari Lugo Gramsci RE 3 - 2 2 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
US Arbor Interclays RE Caf Acli Stella Rimini 1 - 3 3 - 2
Libertas Forlė T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE 3 - 2 3 - 0
US Esperia Cremona CR Volley Calerno 3 - 0 3 - 0
Riviera Volley Rimini CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 2 - 3 3 - 0
Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA Gramsci RE 1 - 3 0 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley Fruvit Occhiobello RO 3 - 2 1 - 3
Volley Team Bologna Rosso Liverani Castellari Lugo 0 - 3 3 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Volley Team Bologna Rosso 3 - 2 3 - 1
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE US Arbor Interclays RE 1 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Calerno Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 0 - 3
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA 3 - 0 3 - 1
Gramsci RE Riviera Volley Rimini 3 - 1 0 - 3
Fruvit Occhiobello RO US Esperia Cremona CR 3 - 0 2 - 3
Liverani Castellari Lugo U.S. Rubierese Volley 3 - 1 3 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Caf Acli Stella Rimini T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE 3 - 0 1 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE Volley Calerno 3 - 0 3 - 1
Libertas Forlė CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 0 - 3 3 - 2
Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA Liverani Castellari Lugo 2 - 3 0 - 3
US Esperia Cremona CR Riviera Volley Rimini 3 - 0 2 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley Gramsci RE 3 - 2 3 - 0
Volley Team Bologna Rosso Fruvit Occhiobello RO 3 - 0 1 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA 3 - 0 3 - 1
Volley Calerno Caf Acli Stella Rimini 0 - 3 0 - 3
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola US Arbor Interclays RE 3 - 2 3 - 1
Fruvit Occhiobello RO Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 3 - 0
Riviera Volley Rimini U.S. Rubierese Volley 3 - 1 1 - 3
Liverani Castellari Lugo US Esperia Cremona CR 0 - 3 0 - 3
Gramsci RE Volley Team Bologna Rosso 2 - 3 1 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE Volley Calerno 3 - 0 3 - 0
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Riviera Volley Rimini 0 - 3 3 - 1
US Arbor Interclays RE Liverani Castellari Lugo 2 - 3 3 - 1
Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA Fruvit Occhiobello RO 2 - 3 0 - 3
US Esperia Cremona CR U.S. Rubierese Volley 3 - 0 2 - 3
Libertas Forlė Gramsci RE 3 - 0 3 - 0
Volley Team Bologna Rosso CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 1 - 3 1 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
13/04/2019
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE 3 - 0 1 - 3
Liverani Castellari Lugo Caf Acli Stella Rimini 3 - 1 3 - 0
Fruvit Occhiobello RO US Arbor Interclays RE 3 - 2 3 - 0
Volley Calerno Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA 0 - 3 0 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley Volley Team Bologna Rosso 3 - 1 0 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini Libertas Forlė 3 - 1 3 - 2
Gramsci RE US Esperia Cremona CR 1 - 3 0 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Volley Calerno Liverani Castellari Lugo 0 - 3 0 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE Gramsci RE 3 - 0 2 - 3
Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA US Esperia Cremona CR 0 - 3 0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 0 - 3 0 - 3
T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE Fruvit Occhiobello RO 2 - 3 3 - 2
Volley Team Bologna Rosso Riviera Volley Rimini 3 - 1 3 - 1
Libertas Forlė U.S. Rubierese Volley 3 - 0 3 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
04/05/2019
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Volley Calerno 3 - 1 3 - 0
Liverani Castellari Lugo Libertas Forlė 3 - 2 1 - 3
US Esperia Cremona CR Volley Team Bologna Rosso 3 - 0 3 - 2
Fruvit Occhiobello RO Caf Acli Stella Rimini 2 - 3 0 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini Cervia Volley R.I.V. RA 3 - 1 3 - 0
U.S. Rubierese Volley US Arbor Interclays RE 3 - 0 3 - 2
Gramsci RE T&V Civiemme Campagnola E. RE 3 - 1 0 - 3