Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale Girone H


1a Giornata Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
16/01/2021
Castelfidardo Marignanese 3 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo V. O. Agnonese Rinv. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Montegiorgio 3 - 1 N.G.
SN Notaresco Pineto 1 - 4 N.G.
Tolentino Recanatese 3 - 4 N.G.
Vastese Real Giulianova 2 - 1 N.G.
Vastogirardi Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
23/01/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Vastese 2 - 4 N.G.
Marignanese Tolentino 2 - 1 N.G.
Montegiorgio Castelfidardo 0 - 0 N.G.
O. Agnonese Cittą di Campobasso 1 - 3 N.G.
Pineto Castelnuovo V. 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Giulianova SN Notaresco 0 - 2 N.G.
Recanatese Vastogirardi 0 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Castelnuovo V. Castelfidardo 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Marignanese 3 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 1 N.G.
SN Notaresco Montegiorgio 2 - 0 N.G.
Tolentino Real Giulianova Rinv. N.G.
Vastese O. Agnonese Rinv. N.G.
Vastogirardi Pineto Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
Marignanese Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Pineto Vastese N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Pineto N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
Tolentino O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
Vastese Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Castelfidardo SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Marignanese Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Vastese N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Pineto Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Recanatese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Porto S. Elpidio O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Pineto N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Vastese Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Castelfidardo Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Vastese N.G. N.G.
Marignanese Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Tolentino N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Pineto Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Pineto O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Vastese Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Castelfidardo Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Marignanese Pineto N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Vastese N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
02/04/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Pineto Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Tolentino SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Vastese N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Castelfidardo O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Pineto N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Marignanese N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Vastese Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Tolentino N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
09/01/2021
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Marignanese Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Pineto Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
Recanatese SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Vastese N.G. N.G.