Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Galeazza R. Terre & Acqua 0 - 0 4 - 0
Madonnina Calcio Ravarino 2 - 0 1 - 5
Masone Falkgalileo 1 - 0 3 - 2
Pol. V. Correggio United Carpi 0 - 0 3 - 1
Pol. S. Damaso Virtus Cibeno 1 - 2 2 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese Reggiolo 0 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Atletic C.D.R. Mutina

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Falkgalileo Madonnina Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 6
Ravarino U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 1 1 - 3
R. Terre & Acqua Pol. V. Correggio 1 - 4 1 - 2
Reggiolo Galeazza 0 - 1 1 - 4
United Carpi Pol. S. Damaso 1 - 0 3 - 1
Virtus Cibeno Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1 - 3 1 - 7
A riposo: Masone

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Falkgalileo Ravarino 1 - 1 N.G.
Galeazza Virtus Cibeno 1 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio R. Terre & Acqua 1 - 0 N.G.
Masone Reggiolo 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 0 - 3 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese United Carpi 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. S. Damaso

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Pol. S. Damaso 6 - 1 N.G.
Ravarino Masone 3 - 2 N.G.
R. Terre & Acqua U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 2 N.G.
Reggiolo Madonnina Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
United Carpi Galeazza 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Pol. V. Correggio 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Falkgalileo

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Falkgalileo R. Terre & Acqua 5 - 1 N.G.
Galeazza Pol. S. Damaso 0 - 2 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Virtus Cibeno 0 - 1 N.G.
Masone United Carpi 5 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Reggiolo 1 - 2 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. V. Correggio

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Galeazza 6 - 0 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Pol. V. Correggio 1 - 1 N.G.
R. Terre & Acqua Masone 1 - 4 N.G.
Reggiolo Falkgalileo 2 - 1 N.G.
United Carpi Madonnina Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno U.S. Sammartinese 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Ravarino

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Falkgalileo Virtus Cibeno 2 - 3 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 0 N.G.
Masone Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 0 - 7 N.G.
Ravarino United Carpi 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggiolo R. Terre & Acqua 1 - 0 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Pol. V. Correggio 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Galeazza

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Madonnina Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Galeazza 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso U.S. Sammartinese 3 - 1 N.G.
R. Terre & Acqua Ravarino 0 - 3 N.G.
United Carpi Falkgalileo 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Masone 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Reggiolo

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Falkgalileo Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 4 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Galeazza 0 - 2 N.G.
Masone Pol. V. Correggio 2 - 1 N.G.
Ravarino Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 0 - 1 N.G.
R. Terre & Acqua United Carpi 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiolo Virtus Cibeno 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: U.S. Sammartinese

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina Falkgalileo 3 - 0 N.G.
Galeazza U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Madonnina Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Masone 3 - 1 N.G.
United Carpi Reggiolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Ravarino 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: R. Terre & Acqua

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Falkgalileo Pol. V. Correggio 1 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 3 N.G.
Masone Galeazza 2 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 0 N.G.
R. Terre & Acqua Virtus Cibeno 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiolo Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: United Carpi

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina United Carpi 3 - 2 N.G.
Galeazza Ravarino 0 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Masone 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Reggiolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso R. Terre & Acqua 2 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Falkgalileo 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Cibeno

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Falkgalileo Galeazza 0 - 0 N.G.
Masone U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Pol. V. Correggio 2 - 1 N.G.
R. Terre & Acqua Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1 - 5 N.G.
Reggiolo Pol. S. Damaso 3 - 0 N.G.
United Carpi Virtus Cibeno 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Madonnina Calcio