Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Berra X Martiri 2 - 1 N.G.
Conselice Vaccolino 0 - 2 N.G.
Consandolo Pontelagoscuro 0 - 0 N.G.
Gallo O. Quartesana 0 - 1 N.G.
Savarna Fly Sant'Antonio 3 - 1 N.G.
Terre del Reno Reno Molinella 1 - 0 N.G.
Tresigallo Ospitalese 7 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Fly Sant'Antonio Conselice 2 - 3 N.G.
O. Quartesana Tresigallo 0 - 3 N.G.
Ospitalese Consandolo 0 - 10 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Terre del Reno 1 - 2 N.G.
Reno Molinella Savarna 2 - 0 N.G.
Vaccolino Berra 0 - 2 N.G.
X Martiri Gallo 1 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Conselice X Martiri 2 - 1 N.G.
Consandolo Fly Sant'Antonio 1 - 1 N.G.
Gallo Pontelagoscuro 1 - 0 N.G.
O. Quartesana Ospitalese Rinv. N.G.
Savarna Berra 0 - 3 N.G.
Terre del Reno Vaccolino 6 - 0 N.G.
Tresigallo Reno Molinella Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Berra Conselice N.G. N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio Terre del Reno N.G. N.G.
Ospitalese Gallo N.G. N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Tresigallo N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Consandolo N.G. N.G.
Vaccolino Savarna N.G. N.G.
X Martiri O. Quartesana N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Consandolo Berra N.G. N.G.
Gallo Fly Sant'Antonio N.G. N.G.
O. Quartesana Reno Molinella N.G. N.G.
Ospitalese Pontelagoscuro N.G. N.G.
Savarna X Martiri N.G. N.G.
Terre del Reno Conselice N.G. N.G.
Tresigallo Vaccolino N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Berra Terre del Reno N.G. N.G.
Conselice Savarna N.G. N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio Tresigallo N.G. N.G.
Pontelagoscuro O. Quartesana N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Gallo N.G. N.G.
Vaccolino Consandolo N.G. N.G.
X Martiri Ospitalese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Consandolo Savarna N.G. N.G.
Gallo Berra N.G. N.G.
O. Quartesana Vaccolino N.G. N.G.
Ospitalese Fly Sant'Antonio N.G. N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Reno Molinella N.G. N.G.
Terre del Reno X Martiri N.G. N.G.
Tresigallo Conselice N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Berra Tresigallo N.G. N.G.
Conselice Consandolo N.G. N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio O. Quartesana N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Ospitalese N.G. N.G.
Savarna Terre del Reno N.G. N.G.
Vaccolino Gallo N.G. N.G.
X Martiri Pontelagoscuro N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Consandolo X Martiri N.G. N.G.
Gallo Savarna N.G. N.G.
O. Quartesana Conselice N.G. N.G.
Ospitalese Berra N.G. N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Vaccolino N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Fly Sant'Antonio N.G. N.G.
Tresigallo Terre del Reno N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Berra O. Quartesana N.G. N.G.
Conselice Gallo N.G. N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio Pontelagoscuro N.G. N.G.
Savarna Tresigallo N.G. N.G.
Terre del Reno Consandolo N.G. N.G.
Vaccolino Ospitalese N.G. N.G.
X Martiri Reno Molinella N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Fly Sant'Antonio X Martiri N.G. N.G.
Gallo Terre del Reno N.G. N.G.
O. Quartesana Savarna N.G. N.G.
Ospitalese Conselice N.G. N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Berra N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Vaccolino N.G. N.G.
Tresigallo Consandolo N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Berra Fly Sant'Antonio N.G. N.G.
Conselice Reno Molinella N.G. N.G.
Consandolo O. Quartesana N.G. N.G.
Savarna Pontelagoscuro N.G. N.G.
Terre del Reno Ospitalese N.G. N.G.
Tresigallo Gallo N.G. N.G.
Vaccolino X Martiri N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Fly Sant'Antonio Vaccolino N.G. N.G.
Gallo Consandolo N.G. N.G.
O. Quartesana Terre del Reno N.G. N.G.
Ospitalese Savarna N.G. N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Conselice N.G. N.G.
Reno Molinella Berra N.G. N.G.
X Martiri Tresigallo N.G. N.G.