Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone M RA


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Modigliana 6 - 2 1 - 1
F. Zarattini Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 1 3 - 3
G.S. Romagna Godo 0 - 1 2 - 2
Palazzuolo Vecchiazzano 0 - 1 1 - 0
Porto Fuori Lugo 1982 2 - 0 1 - 2
San Pancrazio S. Zaccaria 0 - 1 0 - 0
San Potito Brisighella 2 - 3 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
22/02/2023
Brisighella Palazzuolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Godo Porto Fuori 3 - 3 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. San Potito 5 - 3 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 3 N.G.
Modigliana San Pancrazio 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria F. Zarattini 5 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano G.S. Romagna 3 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Low Street Ponte N. 2 - 0 2 - 2
F. Zarattini Palazzuolo 1 - 0 Rinv.
Godo Lugo 1982 5 - 1 2 - 2
G.S. Romagna Modigliana 1 - 3 0 - 2
Porto Fuori S. Zaccaria 0 - 1 0 - 0
San Pancrazio Brisighella 2 - 0 3 - 2
San Potito Vecchiazzano 1 - 3 3 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Brisighella F. Zarattini 0 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. San Pancrazio 5 - 0 N.G.
Lugo 1982 G.S. Romagna 2 - 2 N.G.
Modigliana Porto Fuori 2 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo San Potito 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 3 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Godo 0 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Palazzuolo 1 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Vecchiazzano 3 - 2 N.G.
Godo S. Zaccaria 2 - 3 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 2 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Modigliana 1 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori Brisighella 3 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio San Potito 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Brisighella Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 5 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Porto Fuori 6 - 0 N.G.
Modigliana Godo 1 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo San Pancrazio 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Zaccaria G.S. Romagna 3 - 1 N.G.
San Potito F. Zarattini 1 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Lugo 1982 1 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Edelweiss Jolly F. Zarattini 6 - 0 N.G.
Godo Brisighella 3 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Palazzuolo 2 - 3 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Low Street Ponte N. 4 - 5 N.G.
Modigliana S. Zaccaria 0 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori San Potito 3 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio Vecchiazzano 2 - 4 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Brisighella G.S. Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini San Pancrazio 1 - 0 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Godo 2 - 4 N.G.
Palazzuolo Porto Fuori 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Lugo 1982 4 - 0 N.G.
San Potito Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 5 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Modigliana 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Vecchiazzano 2 - 0 N.G.
Godo San Potito 3 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna F. Zarattini 3 - 2 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Palazzuolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Modigliana Brisighella 2 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori San Pancrazio 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Low Street Ponte N. 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Brisighella Lugo 1982 1 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini Porto Fuori 4 - 2 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Modigliana 4 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo Godo 2 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio Edelweiss Jolly 3 - 4 N.G.
San Potito G.S. Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.
Vecchiazzano S. Zaccaria 0 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Godo F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna San Pancrazio 1 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Vecchiazzano 2 - 1 N.G.
Lugo 1982 San Potito 5 - 2 N.G.
Modigliana Palazzuolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Porto Fuori Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Brisighella 2 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Brisighella Vecchiazzano 2 - 0 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Godo 1 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Modigliana 1 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 2 N.G.
Porto Fuori G.S. Romagna 3 - 0 N.G.
San Pancrazio Lugo 1982 3 - 2 N.G.
San Potito S. Zaccaria 1 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Godo San Pancrazio 1 - 2 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Brisighella 4 - 0 N.G.
Lugo 1982 F. Zarattini 0 - 4 N.G.
Modigliana San Potito 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Palazzuolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Porto Fuori 2 - 0 N.G.