Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Osimostazione C.D. 2 - 0 2 - 1
Cantiano Calcio Filottranese 0 - 1 0 - 1
Fermignanese Loreto A.D. 1 - 1 3 - 3
K-Sport Montecchio Valfoglia 0 - 1 0 - 0
Moie Vallesina Passatempese 0 - 1 3 - 0
Olimpia Marzocca Gabicce Gradara 1 - 1 1 - 1
Osimana Portuali C. Ancona 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sassoferrato G. V. Castelfidardo-O 0 - 0 2 - 2
Villa S. Martino Ilario Lorenzini 0 - 1 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Filottranese K-Sport Montecchio 1 - 1 2 - 3
Gabicce Gradara Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 2 - 1 2 - 1
Ilario Lorenzini Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 0 1 - 3
Loreto A.D. Sassoferrato G. 1 - 1 0 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Fermignanese 1 - 1 2 - 3
Passatempese Villa S. Martino 1 - 3 3 - 3
Portuali C. Ancona Cantiano Calcio 3 - 0 5 - 0
Valfoglia Moie Vallesina 1 - 1 2 - 0
V. Castelfidardo-O Osimana 0 - 2 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta V. Castelfidardo-O 0 - 1 0 - 2
Fermignanese Portuali C. Ancona 1 - 1 0 - 0
K-Sport Montecchio Ilario Lorenzini 0 - 0 0 - 0
Moie Vallesina Gabicce Gradara 3 - 1 2 - 2
Olimpia Marzocca Loreto A.D. 3 - 1 1 - 1
Osimana Filottranese 3 - 0 2 - 4
Sassoferrato G. Cantiano Calcio 1 - 0 3 - 0
Valfoglia Passatempese 1 - 0 2 - 1
Villa S. Martino Osimostazione C.D. 2 - 0 0 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Cantiano Calcio Osimana 0 - 3 0 - 4
Filottranese Valfoglia 1 - 1 0 - 1
Gabicce Gradara Villa S. Martino 1 - 1 2 - 0
Ilario Lorenzini Moie Vallesina 1 - 0 2 - 1
Loreto A.D. Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 2 - 3 0 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Olimpia Marzocca 2 - 0 1 - 1
Passatempese K-Sport Montecchio 1 - 0 0 - 0
Portuali C. Ancona Sassoferrato G. 2 - 1 1 - 0
V. Castelfidardo-O Fermignanese 0 - 2 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Cantiano Calcio 5 - 0 4 - 1
Fermignanese Osimana 0 - 1 0 - 5
K-Sport Montecchio Osimostazione C.D. 4 - 1 2 - 1
Moie Vallesina Loreto A.D. 1 - 1 4 - 1
Olimpia Marzocca Portuali C. Ancona 1 - 1 0 - 1
Passatempese Ilario Lorenzini 1 - 0 1 - 2
Sassoferrato G. Filottranese 3 - 4 0 - 2
Valfoglia Gabicce Gradara 1 - 3 0 - 3
Villa S. Martino V. Castelfidardo-O 0 - 0 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Cantiano Calcio Fermignanese 0 - 1 0 - 2
Filottranese Passatempese 1 - 2 0 - 1
Gabicce Gradara K-Sport Montecchio 0 - 1 1 - 1
Ilario Lorenzini Valfoglia 1 - 0 0 - 3
Loreto A.D. Villa S. Martino 1 - 2 3 - 1
Osimana Sassoferrato G. 2 - 0 3 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Moie Vallesina 1 - 1 1 - 1
Portuali C. Ancona Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 0 - 0 0 - 0
V. Castelfidardo-O Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 1 3 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Sassoferrato G. 0 - 1 2 - 1
Fermignanese Filottranese 2 - 3 3 - 2
Ilario Lorenzini Gabicce Gradara 1 - 4 0 - 1
K-Sport Montecchio V. Castelfidardo-O 0 - 0 0 - 2
Moie Vallesina Portuali C. Ancona 1 - 0 0 - 0
Olimpia Marzocca Osimana 1 - 1 0 - 3
Passatempese Osimostazione C.D. 0 - 1 0 - 0
Valfoglia Loreto A.D. 1 - 0 0 - 0
Villa S. Martino Cantiano Calcio 3 - 0 2 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Cantiano Calcio Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 3 0 - 4
Filottranese Ilario Lorenzini 2 - 3 1 - 2
Gabicce Gradara Passatempese 2 - 2 2 - 0
Loreto A.D. K-Sport Montecchio 0 - 2 0 - 2
Osimana Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 0 - 1 0 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Valfoglia 0 - 1 0 - 2
Portuali C. Ancona Villa S. Martino 3 - 2 1 - 1
Sassoferrato G. Fermignanese 1 - 2 1 - 2
V. Castelfidardo-O Moie Vallesina 2 - 1 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
15/04/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Filottranese 2 - 1 0 - 2
Gabicce Gradara Osimostazione C.D. 2 - 0 0 - 0
Ilario Lorenzini Loreto A.D. 2 - 1 1 - 1
K-Sport Montecchio Cantiano Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 2
Moie Vallesina Osimana 1 - 1 1 - 3
Olimpia Marzocca Fermignanese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Passatempese V. Castelfidardo-O 2 - 1 0 - 0
Valfoglia Portuali C. Ancona 2 - 3 0 - 0
Villa S. Martino Sassoferrato G. 2 - 0 0 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Cantiano Calcio Moie Vallesina 0 - 3 0 - 3
Fermignanese Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 3 - 2 1 - 2
Filottranese Gabicce Gradara 1 - 1 0 - 1
Loreto A.D. Passatempese 1 - 2 1 - 3
Osimana Villa S. Martino 3 - 1 2 - 2
Osimostazione C.D. Ilario Lorenzini 2 - 0 1 - 3
Portuali C. Ancona K-Sport Montecchio 2 - 0 4 - 1
Sassoferrato G. Olimpia Marzocca 1 - 3 0 - 2
V. Castelfidardo-O Valfoglia 3 - 0 2 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Gabicce Gradara V. Castelfidardo-O 1 - 2 1 - 6
Ilario Lorenzini Portuali C. Ancona 2 - 0 1 - 1
K-Sport Montecchio Sassoferrato G. 0 - 0 1 - 1
Moie Vallesina Fermignanese 1 - 1 3 - 3
Olimpia Marzocca Filottranese 1 - 1 2 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Loreto A.D. 1 - 0 3 - 1
Passatempese Cantiano Calcio 0 - 0 4 - 0
Valfoglia Osimana 1 - 2 1 - 4
Villa S. Martino Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1 - 1 1 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 1 2 - 3
Cantiano Calcio Valfoglia 0 - 3 1 - 5
Fermignanese Villa S. Martino 1 - 0 0 - 1
Filottranese Osimostazione C.D. 0 - 1 1 - 0
Loreto A.D. Gabicce Gradara 1 - 1 1 - 2
Osimana K-Sport Montecchio 0 - 0 2 - 0
Portuali C. Ancona Passatempese 4 - 1 1 - 0
Sassoferrato G. Moie Vallesina 1 - 1 2 - 1
V. Castelfidardo-O Ilario Lorenzini 4 - 3 2 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Gabicce Gradara Cantiano Calcio 4 - 1 2 - 2
Ilario Lorenzini Osimana 0 - 1 0 - 0
K-Sport Montecchio Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 4 - 0 3 - 0
Loreto A.D. V. Castelfidardo-O 1 - 1 1 - 0
Moie Vallesina Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 0 0 - 3
Osimostazione C.D. Portuali C. Ancona 0 - 0 2 - 3
Passatempese Sassoferrato G. 4 - 3 0 - 0
Valfoglia Fermignanese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Villa S. Martino Filottranese 1 - 1 1 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
21/05/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Moie Vallesina 2 - 1 0 - 2
Cantiano Calcio Ilario Lorenzini 2 - 2 1 - 3
Fermignanese K-Sport Montecchio 2 - 2 2 - 2
Filottranese Loreto A.D. 0 - 0 0 - 1
Olimpia Marzocca Villa S. Martino 1 - 1 1 - 1
Osimana Passatempese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Portuali C. Ancona Gabicce Gradara 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sassoferrato G. Valfoglia 1 - 2 1 - 1
V. Castelfidardo-O Osimostazione C.D. 5 - 1 1 - 2

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
28/05/2022
Gabicce Gradara Osimana 2 - 3 2 - 3
Ilario Lorenzini Sassoferrato G. 1 - 0 2 - 1
K-Sport Montecchio Olimpia Marzocca 3 - 2 1 - 0
Loreto A.D. Portuali C. Ancona 1 - 2 0 - 5
Moie Vallesina Villa S. Martino 1 - 2 2 - 1
Osimostazione C.D. Cantiano Calcio 3 - 0 3 - 0
Passatempese Fermignanese 0 - 1 4 - 2
Valfoglia Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1 - 1 1 - 0
V. Castelfidardo-O Filottranese 2 - 0 1 - 2

16a Giornata Andata
06/02/2022
Ritorno
04/06/2022
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Ilario Lorenzini 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cantiano Calcio V. Castelfidardo-O 0 - 2 0 - 5
Fermignanese Gabicce Gradara 1 - 0 4 - 0
Moie Vallesina K-Sport Montecchio 0 - 1 1 - 3
Olimpia Marzocca Passatempese 0 - 0 1 - 2
Osimana Loreto A.D. 4 - 0 3 - 1
Portuali C. Ancona Filottranese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sassoferrato G. Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 2 1 - 3
Villa S. Martino Valfoglia 1 - 0 2 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
13/02/2022
Ritorno
11/06/2022
Filottranese Moie Vallesina 1 - 0 0 - 3
Gabicce Gradara Sassoferrato G. 2 - 0 2 - 1
Ilario Lorenzini Fermignanese 1 - 1 2 - 2
K-Sport Montecchio Villa S. Martino 0 - 2 3 - 0
Loreto A.D. Cantiano Calcio 2 - 2 3 - 1
Osimostazione C.D. Osimana 0 - 1 0 - 1
Passatempese Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1 - 1 0 - 0
Valfoglia Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 0 2 - 0
V. Castelfidardo-O Portuali C. Ancona 3 - 2 3 - 1