Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
02/09/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Agazzanese Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 - 2 1 - 2
Bagnolese Formigine Rosselli 1 - 2 1 - 0
Campagnola Solierese 1 - 0 2 - 1
Castelvetro Salsomaggiore 0 - 1 0 - 0
Colorno Fiorano 2 - 1 2 - 0
Correggese S. Michelese S. 1 - 1 2 - 0
Felino Pallavicino 2 - 0 2 - 1
Folgore Rubiera Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 0 1 - 1
Rolo Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 1 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Folgore Rubiera 0 - 2 2 - 2
Fiorano Felino 2 - 2 0 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone Bagnolese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Pallavicino Correggese 1 - 2 1 - 3
S. Michelese S. Agazzanese 3 - 2 1 - 3
Piccardo Traversetolo Rolo 1 - 0 0 - 1
Formigine Rosselli Castelvetro 1 - 2 0 - 4
Salsomaggiore Campagnola 1 - 0 3 - 1
Solierese Colorno 2 - 1 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Agazzanese Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 1 1 - 0
Bagnolese Campagnola 1 - 0 1 - 1
Castelvetro Solierese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Colorno S. Michelese S. 1 - 1 3 - 2
Correggese Piccardo Traversetolo 3 - 1 2 - 0
Felino Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fiorano Pallavicino 4 - 2 0 - 0
Folgore Rubiera Formigine Rosselli 0 - 0 1 - 0
Rolo Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 2 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Campagnola Castelvetro 2 - 1 1 - 4
Cittadella Vis S.P. Correggese 2 - 3 0 - 3
Nibbiano & Valtidone Folgore Rubiera 1 - 2 2 - 2
Pallavicino Colorno 0 - 2 0 - 4
S. Michelese S. Felino 0 - 1 5 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo Agazzanese 0 - 2 1 - 1
Formigine Rosselli Rolo 0 - 3 1 - 2
Salsomaggiore Bagnolese 0 - 3 1 - 1
Solierese Fiorano 0 - 2 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Agazzanese Salsomaggiore 3 - 2 2 - 1
Bagnolese Solierese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Colorno Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 2 0 - 0
Correggese Formigine Rosselli 4 - 1 3 - 0
Felino Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 0 0 - 2
Fiorano Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 0 0 - 0
Folgore Rubiera Campagnola 3 - 1 4 - 1
Pallavicino S. Michelese S. 2 - 2 0 - 1
Rolo Castelvetro 3 - 1 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Campagnola Rolo 1 - 1 1 - 1
Castelvetro Bagnolese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Cittadella Vis S.P. Colorno 2 - 3 2 - 2
Nibbiano & Valtidone Correggese 2 - 3 2 - 2
S. Michelese S. Fiorano 1 - 2 2 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo Felino 2 - 1 0 - 0
Formigine Rosselli Agazzanese 3 - 2 1 - 2
Salsomaggiore Folgore Rubiera 1 - 2 1 - 1
Solierese Pallavicino 2 - 2 0 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Agazzanese Castelvetro 2 - 0 2 - 3
Colorno Formigine Rosselli 1 - 0 1 - 0
Correggese Campagnola 3 - 0 3 - 0
Felino Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 2 - 1
Fiorano Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 1 1 - 1
Folgore Rubiera Bagnolese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pallavicino Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 2 2 - 2
S. Michelese S. Cittadella Vis S.P. 0 - 1 2 - 2
Rolo Solierese 0 - 0 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Bagnolese Rolo 3 - 3 1 - 2
Campagnola Agazzanese 0 - 2 2 - 1
Castelvetro Folgore Rubiera 2 - 0 1 - 2
Cittadella Vis S.P. Pallavicino 1 - 3 1 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone Colorno 1 - 1 2 - 2
Piccardo Traversetolo Fiorano 2 - 2 2 - 1
Formigine Rosselli Felino 0 - 1 2 - 0
Salsomaggiore Correggese 0 - 1 0 - 4
Solierese S. Michelese S. 0 - 1 1 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Agazzanese Rolo 0 - 1 2 - 3
Cittadella Vis S.P. Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 0 2 - 5
Colorno Campagnola 1 - 2 2 - 1
Correggese Bagnolese 3 - 2 1 - 1
Felino Castelvetro 1 - 1 0 - 2
Fiorano Salsomaggiore 0 - 2 1 - 2
Folgore Rubiera Solierese 1 - 0 2 - 2
Pallavicino Formigine Rosselli 1 - 3 1 - 1
S. Michelese S. Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 1 1 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Bagnolese Agazzanese 1 - 4 1 - 4
Campagnola Felino 2 - 5 1 - 1
Castelvetro Correggese 2 - 4 1 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone Pallavicino 0 - 0 1 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo S. Michelese S. 2 - 0 0 - 3
Rolo Folgore Rubiera 1 - 0 3 - 0
Formigine Rosselli Fiorano 0 - 2 1 - 4
Salsomaggiore Colorno 1 - 1 0 - 4
Solierese Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 4 1 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Agazzanese Solierese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Cittadella Vis S.P. Formigine Rosselli 1 - 0 1 - 3
Colorno Bagnolese 2 - 1 0 - 3
Correggese Folgore Rubiera 3 - 0 0 - 0
Felino Rolo 5 - 2 1 - 2
Fiorano Castelvetro 0 - 0 1 - 3
Pallavicino Campagnola 1 - 1 2 - 2
S. Michelese S. Salsomaggiore 3 - 2 0 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo Nibbiano & Valtidone 3 - 2 0 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Bagnolese Felino 3 - 0 0 - 1
Campagnola Fiorano 0 - 1 1 - 2
Castelvetro Colorno 2 - 1 1 - 0
Folgore Rubiera Agazzanese 0 - 2 3 - 2
Nibbiano & Valtidone Cittadella Vis S.P. 0 - 1 0 - 0
Rolo Correggese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Formigine Rosselli S. Michelese S. 2 - 0 0 - 1
Salsomaggiore Pallavicino 0 - 0 0 - 0
Solierese Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 3 2 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Campagnola 1 - 2 N.G.
Colorno Folgore Rubiera 1 - 0 N.G.
Correggese Solierese 3 - 0 N.G.
Felino Agazzanese 2 - 0 N.G.
Fiorano Rolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Formigine Rosselli 1 - 1 N.G.
Pallavicino Bagnolese 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Michelese S. Castelvetro 0 - 0 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Agazzanese Correggese 1 - 2 N.G.
Bagnolese Fiorano 1 - 0 N.G.
Campagnola S. Michelese S. 1 - 0 N.G.
Castelvetro Pallavicino 0 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Rubiera Felino 1 - 1 N.G.
Rolo Colorno 1 - 1 N.G.
Formigine Rosselli Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 3 N.G.
Solierese Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 2 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Castelvetro 0 - 1 N.G.
Colorno Agazzanese 0 - 3 N.G.
Felino Correggese 0 - 0 N.G.
Fiorano Folgore Rubiera 0 - 3 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 N.G.
Pallavicino Rolo 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Michelese S. Bagnolese 1 - 3 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Campagnola 1 - 0 N.G.
Formigine Rosselli Solierese 1 - 1 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Agazzanese Pallavicino 3 - 1 N.G.
Bagnolese Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Campagnola Formigine Rosselli 1 - 3 N.G.
Castelvetro Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 0 N.G.
Correggese Fiorano 1 - 1 N.G.
Felino Colorno 0 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Rubiera S. Michelese S. 3 - 1 N.G.
Rolo Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 0 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Solierese 0 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Bagnolese 2 - 1 N.G.
Colorno Correggese 1 - 3 N.G.
Fiorano Agazzanese 0 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Campagnola 3 - 1 N.G.
Pallavicino Folgore Rubiera 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Michelese S. Rolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Castelvetro 0 - 0 N.G.
Formigine Rosselli Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 N.G.
Solierese Felino 3 - 0 N.G.