Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
07/01/2018
Casalgrandese S. Felice 0 - 1 1 - 3
Fidentina S. Agostino 0 - 1 1 - 2
Fiorano Agazzanese 0 - 1 2 - 0
Folgore Rubiera V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 2 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone Bagnolese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pallavicino Bibbiano S. Polo 0 - 1 2 - 1
S. Michelese S. Axys Zola 3 - 0 0 - 1
Rolo Rosselli Mutina 1 - 0 4 - 2
Salsomaggiore Solierese 1 - 3 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Agazzanese S. Michelese S. 0 - 0 4 - 0
Axys Zola Nibbiano & Valtidone 3 - 2 1 - 1
Bagnolese Rolo 2 - 1 0 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo Fiorano 0 - 2 0 - 1
Rosselli Mutina Fidentina 2 - 0 3 - 2
S. Agostino Folgore Rubiera 2 - 2 3 - 0
S. Felice Pallavicino 0 - 1 1 - 1
Solierese Casalgrandese 2 - 0 2 - 1
V. Castelfranco Salsomaggiore 2 - 0 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Agazzanese Axys Zola 0 - 1 2 - 2
Casalgrandese V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 1 - 2
Fidentina Bagnolese 0 - 2 2 - 3
Fiorano S. Felice 2 - 0 1 - 0
Folgore Rubiera Rosselli Mutina 1 - 1 1 - 3
Pallavicino Solierese 0 - 1 0 - 1
S. Michelese S. Bibbiano S. Polo 2 - 0 1 - 0
Rolo Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 0 2 - 4
Salsomaggiore S. Agostino 0 - 2 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Axys Zola Rolo 2 - 1 3 - 2
Bagnolese Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 1 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo Agazzanese 0 - 3 0 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone Fidentina 1 - 0 1 - 1
Rosselli Mutina Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 1 - 0
S. Agostino Casalgrandese 4 - 2 3 - 0
S. Felice S. Michelese S. 0 - 0 2 - 0
Solierese Fiorano 1 - 2 1 - 0
V. Castelfranco Pallavicino 0 - 0 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Agazzanese S. Felice 1 - 1 1 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo Axys Zola 0 - 1 1 - 3
Casalgrandese Rosselli Mutina 2 - 2 2 - 2
Fidentina Rolo 2 - 0 0 - 2
Fiorano V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 2 - 1
Folgore Rubiera Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pallavicino S. Agostino 2 - 0 0 - 0
S. Michelese S. Solierese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Salsomaggiore Bagnolese 0 - 0 1 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Axys Zola Fidentina 2 - 1 0 - 0
Bagnolese Casalgrandese 3 - 0 3 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone Salsomaggiore 2 - 0 0 - 0
Rolo Folgore Rubiera 1 - 1 0 - 2
Rosselli Mutina Pallavicino 2 - 1 3 - 2
S. Agostino Fiorano 2 - 2 0 - 1
S. Felice Bibbiano S. Polo 2 - 2 0 - 2
Solierese Agazzanese 1 - 0 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco S. Michelese S. 0 - 0 2 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Agazzanese V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 1 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo Solierese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Casalgrandese Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 3 2 - 2
Fiorano Rosselli Mutina 0 - 3 0 - 1
Folgore Rubiera Fidentina 1 - 0 1 - 0
Pallavicino Bagnolese 2 - 2 0 - 0
S. Michelese S. S. Agostino 1 - 0 1 - 1
S. Felice Axys Zola 1 - 5 1 - 3
Salsomaggiore Rolo 0 - 4 4 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
14/03/2018
Axys Zola Folgore Rubiera 3 - 1 1 - 1
Bagnolese Fiorano 3 - 0 1 - 0
Fidentina Salsomaggiore 1 - 1 2 - 3
Nibbiano & Valtidone Pallavicino 0 - 3 1 - 1
Rolo Casalgrandese 4 - 1 3 - 0
Rosselli Mutina S. Michelese S. 2 - 3 2 - 0
S. Agostino Agazzanese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Solierese S. Felice 1 - 0 2 - 2
V. Castelfranco Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 0 1 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
28/03/2018
Agazzanese Rosselli Mutina 2 - 2 0 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo S. Agostino 0 - 1 1 - 2
Casalgrandese Fidentina 1 - 2 0 - 2
Fiorano Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 1 1 - 1
Pallavicino Rolo 0 - 1 0 - 2
S. Michelese S. Bagnolese 1 - 1 2 - 0
S. Felice V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 1 - 2
Salsomaggiore Folgore Rubiera 0 - 1 1 - 1
Solierese Axys Zola 1 - 1 1 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Bagnolese Agazzanese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Rosselli Mutina Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fidentina Pallavicino 0 - 0 3 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone S. Michelese S. 3 - 0 0 - 1
Rolo Fiorano 2 - 0 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Solierese 3 - 0 3 - 3
S. Agostino S. Felice 0 - 2 2 - 1
Folgore Rubiera Casalgrandese 6 - 0 2 - 3
Axys Zola Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 2 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Agazzanese Nibbiano & Valtidone 3 - 2 0 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo Bagnolese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Casalgrandese Salsomaggiore 2 - 0 0 - 2
Fiorano Fidentina 3 - 1 1 - 2
Pallavicino Folgore Rubiera 2 - 4 0 - 0
S. Michelese S. Rolo 1 - 2 0 - 2
S. Felice Rosselli Mutina 0 - 1 1 - 2
Solierese S. Agostino 1 - 1 0 - 2
V. Castelfranco Axys Zola 0 - 0 0 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Axys Zola Casalgrandese 1 - 0 3 - 0
Bagnolese S. Felice 3 - 1 1 - 1
Fidentina S. Michelese S. 1 - 2 1 - 1
Folgore Rubiera Fiorano 2 - 1 2 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 1 0 - 0
Rolo Agazzanese 2 - 2 2 - 2
Rosselli Mutina Solierese 1 - 1 1 - 0
S. Agostino V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 0 - 2
Salsomaggiore Pallavicino 1 - 2 1 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Agazzanese Fidentina 4 - 1 1 - 2
Bibbiano S. Polo Rolo 2 - 3 1 - 0
Fiorano Salsomaggiore 2 - 2 1 - 1
Pallavicino Casalgrandese 2 - 1 3 - 1
S. Michelese S. Folgore Rubiera 3 - 0 1 - 1
S. Agostino Axys Zola 0 - 1 1 - 3
S. Felice Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 1 0 - 3
Solierese Bagnolese 0 - 2 0 - 1
V. Castelfranco Rosselli Mutina 2 - 3 2 - 2

14a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Axys Zola Pallavicino 1 - 1 1 - 1
Bagnolese V. Castelfranco 2 - 1 3 - 2
Casalgrandese Fiorano 1 - 1 0 - 2
Fidentina Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 0 1 - 0
Folgore Rubiera Agazzanese 3 - 0 2 - 4
Nibbiano & Valtidone Solierese 6 - 0 1 - 0
Rolo S. Felice 1 - 1 2 - 0
Rosselli Mutina S. Agostino 3 - 0 1 - 1
Salsomaggiore S. Michelese S. 1 - 0 2 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Agazzanese Salsomaggiore 2 - 3 1 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo Folgore Rubiera 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fiorano Pallavicino 2 - 0 2 - 1
S. Michelese S. Casalgrandese 4 - 0 4 - 0
Rosselli Mutina Axys Zola 2 - 0 2 - 1
S. Agostino Bagnolese 0 - 4 1 - 4
S. Felice Fidentina 2 - 1 1 - 2
Solierese Rolo 0 - 1 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 1 1 - 2

16a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Bagnolese Rosselli Mutina 1 - 0 1 - 2
Casalgrandese Agazzanese 1 - 4 0 - 2
Fidentina Solierese 0 - 0 0 - 0
Fiorano Axys Zola 2 - 1 1 - 3
Folgore Rubiera S. Felice 4 - 2 1 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone S. Agostino 1 - 2 1 - 0
Pallavicino S. Michelese S. 4 - 2 1 - 3
Rolo V. Castelfranco 2 - 1 1 - 0
Salsomaggiore Bibbiano S. Polo 0 - 0 3 - 2

17a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Agazzanese Pallavicino 2 - 1 2 - 4
Axys Zola Bagnolese 3 - 1 1 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo Casalgrandese 3 - 1 1 - 2
S. Michelese S. Fiorano 1 - 0 4 - 1
Rosselli Mutina Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 0 3 - 2
S. Agostino Rolo 1 - 1 2 - 3
S. Felice Salsomaggiore 0 - 3 0 - 2
Solierese Folgore Rubiera 1 - 0 0 - 4
V. Castelfranco Fidentina 0 - 1 1 - 2