Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Femminile Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Massavolley RA 1 - 3 1 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Rubicone In Volley RIV 3 - 0 3 - 1
Banca di S. Marino Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 1 - 3
Pontevecchio Datamec FAR Castenaso Volley 0 - 3 1 - 3
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Fenix Energia Faenza 2 - 3 1 - 3
Olimpia Master Ravenna Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley 3 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: GUT Chemical Bellaria

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Libertas Forlė Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 2 3 - 0
Rubicone In Volley RIV La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 2 - 3 0 - 3
Massavolley RA GUT Chemical Bellaria 3 - 1 3 - 1
FAR Castenaso Volley Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 3 - 1 3 - 0
Fenix Energia Faenza Olimpia Master Ravenna 3 - 0 0 - 3
Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley Banca di S. Marino 3 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Pontevecchio Datamec

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 3 - 0 3 - 2
Libertas Forlė Massavolley RA 3 - 2 3 - 1
Pontevecchio Datamec Rubicone In Volley RIV 3 - 1 1 - 3
Olimpia Master Ravenna FAR Castenaso Volley 2 - 3 1 - 3
GUT Chemical Bellaria Fenix Energia Faenza 0 - 3 1 - 3
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley 2 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Banca di S. Marino

4a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 1 0 - 3
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Olimpia Master Ravenna 3 - 1 0 - 3
FAR Castenaso Volley GUT Chemical Bellaria 3 - 1 2 - 3
Rubicone In Volley RIV Banca di S. Marino 0 - 3 1 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 0 3 - 0
Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Massavolley RA

5a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Pontevecchio Datamec La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 1 - 3 0 - 3
Olimpia Master Ravenna Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 3 - 0 2 - 3
GUT Chemical Bellaria Rubicone In Volley RIV 3 - 0 3 - 1
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica FAR Castenaso Volley 3 - 1 0 - 3
Banca di S. Marino Fenix Energia Faenza 1 - 3 0 - 3
Massavolley RA Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley 3 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Libertas Forlė

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Pontevecchio Datamec Olimpia Master Ravenna 1 - 3 0 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD GUT Chemical Bellaria 3 - 2 3 - 0
FAR Castenaso Volley Banca di S. Marino 3 - 1 3 - 2
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley 3 - 0 1 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza Libertas Forlė 3 - 0 3 - 0
Rubicone In Volley RIV Massavolley RA 0 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Olimpia Master Ravenna Rubicone In Volley RIV 3 - 0 3 - 0
GUT Chemical Bellaria Pontevecchio Datamec 0 - 3 1 - 3
Banca di S. Marino Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 1 - 3 0 - 3
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 3 - 1 0 - 3
Libertas Forlė FAR Castenaso Volley 0 - 3 3 - 2
Massavolley RA Fenix Energia Faenza 3 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Olimpia Master Ravenna GUT Chemical Bellaria 3 - 1 1 - 3
Pontevecchio Datamec Banca di S. Marino 3 - 2 0 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 2 3 - 1
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Massavolley RA 3 - 0 0 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley 3 - 0 3 - 1
Rubicone In Volley RIV Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: FAR Castenaso Volley

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
GUT Chemical Bellaria La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 0 - 3 1 - 3
Banca di S. Marino Olimpia Master Ravenna 0 - 3 0 - 3
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 0 0 - 3
Libertas Forlė Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 0 - 3 0 - 3
Massavolley RA FAR Castenaso Volley 0 - 3 3 - 1
Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley Rubicone In Volley RIV 3 - 1 3 - 1
A riposo: Fenix Energia Faenza

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
GUT Chemical Bellaria Banca di S. Marino 3 - 0 3 - 1
Pontevecchio Datamec Massavolley RA 3 - 2 0 - 3
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Libertas Forlė 3 - 2 2 - 3
FAR Castenaso Volley Fenix Energia Faenza 0 - 3 1 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley 3 - 2 1 - 3
Rubicone In Volley RIV Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Olimpia Master Ravenna

11a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica GUT Chemical Bellaria 3 - 2 1 - 3
Massavolley RA Olimpia Master Ravenna 1 - 3 3 - 1
Libertas Forlė Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 0 2 - 3
Banca di S. Marino La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 0 - 3 3 - 1
Fenix Energia Faenza Rubicone In Volley RIV 3 - 1 3 - 0
Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley FAR Castenaso Volley 3 - 0 2 - 3
A riposo: Retina Cattolica Volley ASD

12a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Banca di S. Marino Massavolley RA 0 - 3 1 - 3
Pontevecchio Datamec Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley 3 - 1 3 - 2
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. FAR Castenaso Volley 3 - 2 3 - 1
Olimpia Master Ravenna Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 0 3 - 2
GUT Chemical Bellaria Libertas Forlė 3 - 1 0 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Fenix Energia Faenza 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Rubicone In Volley RIV

13a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Banca di S. Marino 0 - 3 0 - 3
Massavolley RA Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 2 - 3 1 - 3
FAR Castenaso Volley Rubicone In Volley RIV 3 - 2 3 - 1
Libertas Forlė Olimpia Master Ravenna 3 - 0 0 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 2 3 - 1
Maccagnani Ferro Molinella Volley GUT Chemical Bellaria 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: La Greppia Cervia R.I.V.