Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A Calcio a 5 Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
05/01/2019
Acquaesapone Civitella 4 - 1 2 - 4
Feldi Eboli Augusta 0 - 1 2 - 4
Italservice Pesaro Fano Latina 4 - 1 2 - 4
Meta Catania Came Dosson Casier 2 - 2 4 - 3
Real Arzignano Napoli 1 - 5 4 - 7
Real Rieti Lazio 4 - 2 10 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Came Dosson Casier Italservice Pesaro Fano 1 - 6 3 - 5
Civitella Real Rieti 2 - 4 3 - 7
Latina Acquaesapone 0 - 5 0 - 5
Augusta Real Arzignano 7 - 4 4 - 1
Napoli Meta Catania 2 - 1 2 - 2
Lazio Feldi Eboli 2 - 7 0 - 10

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Acquaesapone Came Dosson Casier 5 - 1 6 - 2
Feldi Eboli Civitella 5 - 2 4 - 5
Italservice Pesaro Fano Meta Catania 9 - 4 1 - 1
Augusta Napoli 3 - 1 2 - 6
Real Arzignano Lazio 4 - 3 2 - 3
Real Rieti Latina 7 - 1 3 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Came Dosson Casier Real Rieti 4 - 4 5 - 5
Civitella Real Arzignano 5 - 1 2 - 1
Latina Feldi Eboli 0 - 1 2 - 7
Meta Catania Acquaesapone 1 - 6 2 - 4
Napoli Italservice Pesaro Fano 4 - 4 2 - 5
Lazio Augusta 2 - 2 1 - 6

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Acquaesapone Italservice Pesaro Fano 3 - 3 3 - 4
Feldi Eboli Came Dosson Casier 3 - 3 7 - 0
Augusta Civitella 5 - 2 2 - 8
Real Arzignano Latina 3 - 3 6 - 6
Real Rieti Meta Catania 3 - 1 1 - 4
Lazio Napoli 0 - 6 2 - 7

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Came Dosson Casier Real Arzignano 8 - 3 1 - 1
Civitella Lazio 3 - 2 5 - 4
Italservice Pesaro Fano Real Rieti 5 - 2 2 - 2
Latina Augusta 3 - 4 4 - 6
Meta Catania Feldi Eboli 4 - 3 1 - 4
Napoli Acquaesapone 3 - 1 0 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Civitella Napoli 2 - 2 1 - 6
Feldi Eboli Italservice Pesaro Fano 7 - 5 1 - 2
Augusta Came Dosson Casier 5 - 4 1 - 6
Real Arzignano Meta Catania 1 - 5 4 - 7
Real Rieti Acquaesapone 3 - 5 0 - 5
Lazio Latina 2 - 4 4 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Acquaesapone Feldi Eboli 6 - 0 2 - 3
Came Dosson Casier Lazio 7 - 4 8 - 4
Italservice Pesaro Fano Real Arzignano 4 - 1 3 - 4
Latina Civitella 3 - 3 4 - 7
Meta Catania Augusta 3 - 2 1 - 0
Napoli Real Rieti 2 - 2 3 - 6

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Civitella Came Dosson Casier 1 - 6 4 - 9
Feldi Eboli Real Rieti 7 - 3 2 - 2
Latina Napoli 3 - 9 1 - 6
Augusta Italservice Pesaro Fano 3 - 3 2 - 5
Real Arzignano Acquaesapone 2 - 4 4 - 10
Lazio Meta Catania 1 - 2 2 - 5

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Acquaesapone Augusta 6 - 1 3 - 2
Came Dosson Casier Latina 5 - 1 6 - 3
Feldi Eboli Napoli 3 - 4 3 - 3
Italservice Pesaro Fano Lazio 7 - 0 11 - 1
Meta Catania Civitella 4 - 2 5 - 0
Real Rieti Real Arzignano 10 - 2 5 - 4

11a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
19/04/2019
Civitella Italservice Pesaro Fano 1 - 6 2 - 3
Latina Meta Catania 3 - 1 3 - 4
Augusta Real Rieti 1 - 2 1 - 5
Napoli Came Dosson Casier 2 - 6 3 - 2
Real Arzignano Feldi Eboli 2 - 2 5 - 8
Lazio Acquaesapone 0 - 10 1 - 5