Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
04/09/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Chieti Vastogirardi 3 - 1 1 - 1
CynthiAlbalonga Vigor Senigallia 0 - 1 1 - 3
Montegiorgio Sambenedettese 1 - 3 1 - 3
Pineto Termoli Calcio 1920 4 - 3 1 - 0
Porto d'Ascoli Avezzano 2 - 0 1 - 0
SN Notaresco Matese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Team Nuova Florida Alma J. Fano 1 - 1 2 - 0
Tolentino Vastese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Trastevere Roma City 3 - 1 2 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Alma J. Fano Pineto 2 - 1 2 - 0
Avezzano Montegiorgio 1 - 0 0 - 2
Termoli Calcio 1920 Tolentino 1 - 2 1 - 1
Vigor Senigallia Chieti 1 - 2 0 - 1
Matese Team Nuova Florida 1 - 2 1 - 0
Roma City Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 0 1 - 0
Sambenedettese CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 2 0 - 3
Vastese Trastevere 4 - 4 1 - 1
Vastogirardi SN Notaresco 3 - 1 3 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Avezzano Roma City 2 - 0 0 - 2
Chieti Sambenedettese 0 - 3 2 - 1
CynthiAlbalonga Montegiorgio 1 - 0 1 - 0
Pineto Matese 2 - 2 1 - 0
Porto d'Ascoli Vastese 1 - 0 Rinv.
SN Notaresco Vigor Senigallia 2 - 2 1 - 1
Team Nuova Florida Vastogirardi 0 - 3 2 - 1
Tolentino Alma J. Fano 0 - 0 0 - 2
Trastevere Termoli Calcio 1920 3 - 1 1 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
28/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Alma J. Fano Trastevere 3 - 2 1 - 2
Termoli Calcio 1920 Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 1 1 - 0
CynthiAlbalonga Avezzano 0 - 2 1 - 1
Vigor Senigallia Team Nuova Florida 3 - 0 2 - 1
Matese Tolentino 1 - 3 0 - 0
Montegiorgio Chieti 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sambenedettese SN Notaresco 1 - 1 0 - 1
Vastese Roma City 5 - 2 0 - 1
Vastogirardi Pineto 0 - 0 0 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Avezzano Vastese 1 - 1 N.G.
Chieti CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 N.G.
Pineto Vigor Senigallia 3 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Alma J. Fano 2 - 0 0 - 2
Roma City Termoli Calcio 1920 2 - 1 N.G.
SN Notaresco Montegiorgio 0 - 0 N.G.
Team Nuova Florida Sambenedettese 1 - 0 N.G.
Tolentino Vastogirardi 1 - 2 N.G.
Trastevere Matese 3 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Alma J. Fano Roma City 2 - 0 N.G.
Termoli Calcio 1920 Vastese 1 - 1 N.G.
Chieti Avezzano 0 - 1 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga SN Notaresco 1 - 0 N.G.
Vigor Senigallia Tolentino 2 - 1 N.G.
Matese Porto d'Ascoli 4 - 1 N.G.
Montegiorgio Team Nuova Florida 2 - 2 N.G.
Sambenedettese Pineto 0 - 3 N.G.
Vastogirardi Trastevere 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Avezzano Termoli Calcio 1920 1 - 1 N.G.
Pineto Montegiorgio 1 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Vastogirardi 0 - 0 N.G.
Roma City Matese 1 - 2 N.G.
SN Notaresco Chieti 0 - 1 N.G.
Team Nuova Florida CynthiAlbalonga 2 - 1 N.G.
Tolentino Sambenedettese 1 - 3 N.G.
Trastevere Vigor Senigallia 3 - 2 N.G.
Vastese Alma J. Fano 0 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Alma J. Fano Termoli Calcio 1920 1 - 1 N.G.
Chieti Team Nuova Florida 1 - 1 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Pineto 0 - 0 N.G.
Vigor Senigallia Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Matese Vastese 2 - 0 N.G.
Montegiorgio Tolentino 1 - 0 N.G.
SN Notaresco Avezzano 2 - 2 N.G.
Sambenedettese Trastevere 0 - 2 N.G.
Vastogirardi Roma City 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Avezzano Alma J. Fano 0 - 2 N.G.
Termoli Calcio 1920 Matese 2 - 2 N.G.
Pineto Chieti 1 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Sambenedettese 0 - 0 N.G.
Roma City Vigor Senigallia 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Nuova Florida SN Notaresco 3 - 0 N.G.
Tolentino CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 3 N.G.
Trastevere Montegiorgio 2 - 1 N.G.
Vastese Vastogirardi 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Chieti Tolentino 1 - 0 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Trastevere 1 - 1 N.G.
Vigor Senigallia Vastese 1 - 0 N.G.
Matese Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 N.G.
Montegiorgio Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 0 N.G.
SN Notaresco Pineto 0 - 1 N.G.
Sambenedettese Roma City 0 - 0 N.G.
Team Nuova Florida Avezzano 0 - 3 N.G.
Vastogirardi Termoli Calcio 1920 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Alma J. Fano Vastogirardi 1 - 1 N.G.
Avezzano Matese 1 - 2 N.G.
Termoli Calcio 1920 Vigor Senigallia 0 - 0 N.G.
Pineto Team Nuova Florida 3 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 N.G.
Roma City Montegiorgio 0 - 1 N.G.
Tolentino SN Notaresco 0 - 1 N.G.
Trastevere Chieti 2 - 1 N.G.
Vastese Sambenedettese 1 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Chieti Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 2 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Roma City 0 - 0 N.G.
Vigor Senigallia Alma J. Fano 3 - 0 N.G.
Montegiorgio Vastese 3 - 0 N.G.
Pineto Avezzano 1 - 1 N.G.
SN Notaresco Trastevere 0 - 2 N.G.
Sambenedettese Termoli Calcio 1920 3 - 0 N.G.
Team Nuova Florida Tolentino 2 - 2 N.G.
Vastogirardi Matese 0 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
06/04/2023
Alma J. Fano Sambenedettese 1 - 2 N.G.
Avezzano Vastogirardi 1 - 2 N.G.
Termoli Calcio 1920 Montegiorgio 1 - 1 N.G.
Matese Vigor Senigallia 0 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli SN Notaresco 2 - 1 N.G.
Roma City Chieti 0 - 2 N.G.
Tolentino Pineto 0 - 2 N.G.
Trastevere Team Nuova Florida 1 - 1 N.G.
Vastese CynthiAlbalonga 3 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Chieti Vastese 0 - 0 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Termoli Calcio 1920 2 - 0 N.G.
Vigor Senigallia Vastogirardi 1 - 0 N.G.
Montegiorgio Alma J. Fano 1 - 2 N.G.
Pineto Trastevere 3 - 1 N.G.
SN Notaresco Roma City 2 - 3 N.G.
Sambenedettese Matese 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Nuova Florida Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 2 N.G.
Tolentino Avezzano 1 - 2 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Alma J. Fano CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 N.G.
Avezzano Vigor Senigallia 3 - 1 N.G.
Termoli Calcio 1920 Chieti 1 - 0 N.G.
Matese Montegiorgio 0 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Pineto 1 - 3 N.G.
Roma City Team Nuova Florida 1 - 0 N.G.
Trastevere Tolentino 1 - 2 N.G.
Vastese SN Notaresco 1 - 1 N.G.
Vastogirardi Sambenedettese 1 - 1 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Chieti Alma J. Fano 2 - 0 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Matese 1 - 0 N.G.
Montegiorgio Vastogirardi 0 - 0 N.G.
Pineto Roma City 3 - 1 N.G.
SN Notaresco Termoli Calcio 1920 0 - 0 N.G.
Sambenedettese Vigor Senigallia 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Nuova Florida Vastese 1 - 0 N.G.
Tolentino Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 1 N.G.
Trastevere Avezzano 1 - 2 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
21/12/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2023
Alma J. Fano SN Notaresco 1 - 2 N.G.
Avezzano Sambenedettese 0 - 1 N.G.
Termoli Calcio 1920 Team Nuova Florida 2 - 0 N.G.
Vigor Senigallia Montegiorgio 2 - 1 N.G.
Matese Chieti 2 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Trastevere 1 - 1 N.G.
Roma City Tolentino 1 - 1 N.G.
Vastese Pineto 1 - 4 N.G.
Vastogirardi CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 1 N.G.