Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Alma J. Fano Vastese 2 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi SN Notaresco 0 - 1 N.G.
Aurora Alto Casertano Montegiorgio 0 - 0 N.G.
Nereto Chieti 0 - 2 N.G.
Pineto Castelnuovo Vomano 1 - 2 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Matese 2 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Tolentino 0 - 4 N.G.
Trastevere Sambenedettese 3 - 2 N.G.
Vastogirardi Castelfidardo 1 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Castelfidardo Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 N.G.
Chieti Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 2 N.G.
Matese Nereto 1 - 1 N.G.
Montegiorgio Pineto 0 - 2 N.G.
SN Notaresco Trastevere 0 - 2 N.G.
Tolentino Aurora Alto Casertano 1 - 0 N.G.
Vastese Vastogirardi 1 - 1 N.G.
Sambenedettese Recanatese 2 - 4 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Alma J. Fano Castelfidardo 2 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Sambenedettese 2 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Alto Casertano Pineto 0 - 4 N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Vastese 1 - 1 N.G.
Nereto SN Notaresco 2 - 3 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Chieti 1 - 2 N.G.
Recanatese Montegiorgio 2 - 0 N.G.
Trastevere Tolentino 2 - 0 N.G.
Vastogirardi Matese 1 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Aurora Alto Casertano Recanatese 0 - 2 N.G.
Castelfidardo Castelnuovo Vomano 3 - 2 N.G.
Chieti Alma J. Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Matese Vastese 1 - 0 N.G.
Montegiorgio Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 3 N.G.
Pineto Trastevere 1 - 0 N.G.
SN Notaresco Vastogirardi 4 - 1 N.G.
Tolentino Nereto 3 - 0 N.G.
Sambenedettese Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Alma J. Fano Matese 0 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Tolentino 1 - 0 N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Aurora Alto Casertano 3 - 1 N.G.
Nereto Sambenedettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli SN Notaresco 1 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Pineto 1 - 1 N.G.
Trastevere Montegiorgio 3 - 0 N.G.
Vastese Castelfidardo 0 - 1 N.G.
Vastogirardi Chieti 1 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Aurora Alto Casertano Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 3 N.G.
Chieti Castelfidardo 0 - 2 N.G.
Matese Castelnuovo Vomano 2 - 1 N.G.
Montegiorgio Porto d'Ascoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Pineto Nereto 2 - 0 N.G.
Recanatese Trastevere 2 - 1 N.G.
SN Notaresco Vastese 1 - 2 N.G.
Tolentino Vastogirardi 0 - 1 N.G.
Sambenedettese Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Alma J. Fano SN Notaresco 1 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Pineto 1 - 0 N.G.
Castelfidardo Matese 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Recanatese 0 - 2 N.G.
Nereto Montegiorgio 0 - 2 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Tolentino 1 - 0 N.G.
Trastevere Aurora Alto Casertano 1 - 0 N.G.
Vastese Chieti 0 - 0 N.G.
Vastogirardi Sambenedettese 3 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Aurora Alto Casertano Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 0 N.G.
Chieti Castelnuovo Vomano 1 - 3 N.G.
Montegiorgio Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 N.G.
Pineto Vastogirardi 5 - 0 N.G.
Recanatese Nereto 6 - 0 N.G.
SN Notaresco Matese 1 - 0 N.G.
Tolentino Vastese 1 - 0 N.G.
Trastevere Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 0 N.G.
Sambenedettese Castelfidardo 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Alma J. Fano Tolentino 3 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Recanatese 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelfidardo SN Notaresco Rinv. N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Trastevere 1 - 2 N.G.
Matese Chieti 0 - 0 N.G.
Nereto Aurora Alto Casertano 3 - 0 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Pineto 2 - 1 N.G.
Vastese Sambenedettese 1 - 0 N.G.
Vastogirardi Montegiorgio 2 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Nereto 2 - 1 N.G.
Aurora Alto Casertano Alma J. Fano 0 - 2 N.G.
Montegiorgio Castelfidardo 0 - 1 N.G.
Pineto Vastese 2 - 2 N.G.
Recanatese Vastogirardi 2 - 0 N.G.
SN Notaresco Castelnuovo Vomano 3 - 3 N.G.
Tolentino Matese 2 - 1 N.G.
Trastevere Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Sambenedettese Chieti 0 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Alma J. Fano Pineto 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelfidardo Tolentino 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Atl. Terme Fiuggi Rinv. N.G.
Chieti SN Notaresco 0 - 2 N.G.
Matese Sambenedettese 3 - 1 N.G.
Nereto Trastevere 0 - 4 N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Recanatese 0 - 0 N.G.
Vastese Montegiorgio Rinv. N.G.
Vastogirardi Aurora Alto Casertano 3 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Aurora Alto Casertano Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Chieti N.G. N.G.
Nereto Porto d'Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Pineto Matese N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Vastese N.G. N.G.
Tolentino SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Trastevere Alma J. Fano N.G. N.G.
Sambenedettese Castelnuovo Vomano N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
14/04/2022
Alma J. Fano Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Pineto N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Nereto N.G. N.G.
Chieti Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Matese Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Sambenedettese N.G. N.G.
Vastese Aurora Alto Casertano N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Trastevere N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Vastese N.G. N.G.
Aurora Alto Casertano Chieti N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Sambenedettese N.G. N.G.
Nereto Alma J. Fano N.G. N.G.
Pineto SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Matese N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Castelnuovo Vomano N.G. N.G.
Trastevere Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Alma J. Fano Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Porto d'Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Chieti Pineto N.G. N.G.
Matese Aurora Alto Casertano N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Vastese Trastevere N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Nereto N.G. N.G.
Sambenedettese Tolentino N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
22/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Matese N.G. N.G.
Aurora Alto Casertano Sambenedettese N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Castelnuovo Vomano N.G. N.G.
Nereto Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Pineto Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Porto d'Ascoli Vastese N.G. N.G.
Recanatese SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Trastevere Chieti N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Alma J. Fano N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
09/01/2022
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Alma J. Fano Porto d'Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo Vomano Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Chieti Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Matese Trastevere N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Aurora Alto Casertano N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Vastese Nereto N.G. N.G.
Sambenedettese Pineto N.G. N.G.