Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
07/01/2018
Borgo Panigale Sesto Imolese 1 - 2 4 - 1
Casalecchio 1921 Anzolavino 0 - 5 2 - 0
Conselice Gualdo Voghiera 2 - 0 3 - 1
Faro Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 0 0 - 0
Sparta C. Bolognese Medicina Fossatone 0 - 3 0 - 4
Persiceto 85 Lavezzola 0 - 2 3 - 3
Portuense Molinella Codifiume 2 - 3 4 - 0
Sporting Argenta Ravarino 2 - 5 0 - 4
Valsanterno 2009 Copparese 2 - 1 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Anzolavino Conselice 2 - 1 2 - 0
Copparese Casalecchio 1921 3 - 0 1 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera Faro 0 - 2 0 - 2
Lavezzola Sporting Argenta 3 - 0 5 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Persiceto 85 1 - 0 2 - 1
Molinella Codifiume Valsanterno 2009 2 - 2 0 - 0
Ravarino Portuense 0 - 2 0 - 0
Sesto Imolese Sparta C. Bolognese 2 - 1 1 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Borgo Panigale 3 - 2 2 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Casalecchio 1921 Molinella Codifiume 2 - 1 0 - 0
Conselice Copparese 0 - 5 1 - 0
Faro Anzolavino 0 - 1 1 - 0
Sparta C. Bolognese Borgo Panigale 0 - 0 0 - 0
Gualdo Voghiera Vadese Sole Luna 3 - 2 2 - 1
Persiceto 85 Sesto Imolese 2 - 2 3 - 2
Portuense Lavezzola 3 - 0 1 - 0
Sporting Argenta Medicina Fossatone 0 - 6 0 - 4
Valsanterno 2009 Ravarino 3 - 1 4 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Anzolavino Gualdo Voghiera 0 - 0 1 - 0
Borgo Panigale Persiceto 85 0 - 0 2 - 2
Copparese Faro 4 - 0 0 - 1
Lavezzola Valsanterno 2009 1 - 2 0 - 2
Medicina Fossatone Portuense 1 - 0 4 - 2
Molinella Codifiume Conselice 2 - 3 3 - 1
Ravarino Casalecchio 1921 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sesto Imolese Sporting Argenta 4 - 0 3 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna Sparta C. Bolognese 2 - 0 1 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Anzolavino Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 1 3 - 1
Casalecchio 1921 Lavezzola 1 - 1 3 - 0
Conselice Ravarino 1 - 1 2 - 1
Faro Molinella Codifiume 3 - 1 2 - 0
Gualdo Voghiera Copparese 2 - 3 1 - 1
Persiceto 85 Sparta C. Bolognese 1 - 0 2 - 2
Portuense Sesto Imolese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Sporting Argenta Borgo Panigale 0 - 5 0 - 1
Valsanterno 2009 Medicina Fossatone 1 - 4 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Borgo Panigale Portuense 0 - 2 1 - 1
Copparese Anzolavino 1 - 0 1 - 2
Sparta C. Bolognese Sporting Argenta 7 - 0 7 - 0
Lavezzola Conselice 1 - 0 0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Casalecchio 1921 3 - 1 1 - 0
Molinella Codifiume Gualdo Voghiera 1 - 2 1 - 3
Ravarino Faro 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sesto Imolese Valsanterno 2009 0 - 0 1 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna Persiceto 85 5 - 2 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Anzolavino Molinella Codifiume 2 - 1 3 - 2
Casalecchio 1921 Sesto Imolese 0 - 0 1 - 2
Conselice Medicina Fossatone 0 - 1 1 - 4
Copparese Vadese Sole Luna 3 - 1 4 - 2
Faro Lavezzola 2 - 2 2 - 2
Gualdo Voghiera Ravarino 3 - 0 0 - 0
Portuense Sparta C. Bolognese 1 - 1 3 - 1
Sporting Argenta Persiceto 85 1 - 3 1 - 6
Valsanterno 2009 Borgo Panigale 3 - 0 2 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
14/03/2018
Borgo Panigale Casalecchio 1921 1 - 2 0 - 0
Sparta C. Bolognese Valsanterno 2009 2 - 2 0 - 1
Lavezzola Gualdo Voghiera 0 - 2 2 - 3
Medicina Fossatone Faro 1 - 1 1 - 5
Molinella Codifiume Copparese 1 - 2 0 - 2
Persiceto 85 Portuense 1 - 0 2 - 3
Ravarino Anzolavino 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sesto Imolese Conselice 0 - 3 0 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna Sporting Argenta 5 - 1 4 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/04/2018
Anzolavino Lavezzola 0 - 1 1 - 1
Casalecchio 1921 Sparta C. Bolognese 2 - 0 1 - 1
Conselice Borgo Panigale 1 - 1 3 - 2
Copparese Ravarino 5 - 1 1 - 1
Faro Sesto Imolese 2 - 0 2 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera Medicina Fossatone 0 - 3 3 - 1
Molinella Codifiume Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 2 1 - 0
Portuense Sporting Argenta 3 - 1 4 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 Persiceto 85 1 - 2 2 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Borgo Panigale Faro 1 - 6 0 - 0
Sparta C. Bolognese Conselice 1 - 2 0 - 5
Persiceto 85 Casalecchio 1921 2 - 1 0 - 1
Lavezzola Copparese 0 - 0 2 - 3
Ravarino Molinella Codifiume 1 - 1 4 - 4
Medicina Fossatone Anzolavino 1 - 0 1 - 3
Sesto Imolese Gualdo Voghiera 1 - 1 0 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna Portuense 3 - 2 2 - 0
Sporting Argenta Valsanterno 2009 0 - 1 4 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Anzolavino Sesto Imolese 2 - 0 0 - 1
Casalecchio 1921 Sporting Argenta 11 - 1 0 - 0
Conselice Persiceto 85 2 - 1 1 - 2
Copparese Medicina Fossatone 0 - 0 1 - 0
Faro Sparta C. Bolognese 3 - 2 0 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera Borgo Panigale 1 - 1 2 - 2
Molinella Codifiume Lavezzola 1 - 2 0 - 0
Ravarino Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 0 0 - 2
Valsanterno 2009 Portuense 0 - 1 1 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Borgo Panigale Anzolavino 0 - 2 1 - 1
Sparta C. Bolognese Gualdo Voghiera 2 - 3 1 - 0
Lavezzola Ravarino 0 - 2 2 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Molinella Codifiume 2 - 0 4 - 2
Persiceto 85 Faro 2 - 1 4 - 0
Portuense Casalecchio 1921 1 - 1 1 - 2
Sesto Imolese Copparese 1 - 4 1 - 1
Sporting Argenta Conselice 1 - 3 0 - 5
Vadese Sole Luna Valsanterno 2009 3 - 1 0 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Anzolavino Sparta C. Bolognese 0 - 2 0 - 0
Casalecchio 1921 Valsanterno 2009 1 - 0 0 - 2
Conselice Portuense 2 - 0 1 - 1
Copparese Borgo Panigale 2 - 1 3 - 0
Faro Sporting Argenta 6 - 0 7 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera Persiceto 85 0 - 1 4 - 2
Lavezzola Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 0 1 - 1
Molinella Codifiume Sesto Imolese 0 - 0 1 - 2
Ravarino Medicina Fossatone 1 - 5 2 - 4

14a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Borgo Panigale Molinella Codifiume 1 - 0 0 - 0
Sparta C. Bolognese Copparese 3 - 3 1 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Lavezzola 4 - 1 1 - 3
Persiceto 85 Anzolavino 0 - 1 2 - 3
Portuense Faro 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sesto Imolese Ravarino 0 - 0 3 - 4
Sporting Argenta Gualdo Voghiera 0 - 6 0 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Casalecchio 1921 1 - 4 2 - 2
Valsanterno 2009 Conselice 0 - 1 1 - 2

15a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Anzolavino Sporting Argenta 2 - 1 1 - 1
Conselice Casalecchio 1921 2 - 1 1 - 2
Copparese Persiceto 85 3 - 0 1 - 2
Faro Valsanterno 2009 2 - 2 2 - 3
Gualdo Voghiera Portuense 1 - 1 1 - 0
Lavezzola Sesto Imolese 0 - 1 2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone Vadese Sole Luna 3 - 0 1 - 0
Molinella Codifiume Sparta C. Bolognese 0 - 1 0 - 0
Ravarino Borgo Panigale 1 - 1 2 - 0

16a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Borgo Panigale Lavezzola 1 - 1 4 - 3
Casalecchio 1921 Faro 1 - 1 0 - 1
Conselice Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sparta C. Bolognese Ravarino 3 - 0 1 - 2
Persiceto 85 Molinella Codifiume 0 - 0 2 - 4
Portuense Anzolavino 1 - 0 1 - 3
Sesto Imolese Medicina Fossatone 0 - 1 5 - 3
Sporting Argenta Copparese 2 - 5 0 - 4
Valsanterno 2009 Gualdo Voghiera 2 - 2 0 - 4

17a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Anzolavino Valsanterno 2009 2 - 1 3 - 1
Copparese Portuense 1 - 2 3 - 1
Faro Conselice 5 - 2 2 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera Casalecchio 1921 1 - 1 2 - 2
Lavezzola Sparta C. Bolognese 2 - 1 0 - 2
Medicina Fossatone Borgo Panigale 3 - 0 3 - 2
Molinella Codifiume Sporting Argenta 4 - 0 2 - 2
Ravarino Persiceto 85 0 - 0 1 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna Sesto Imolese 1 - 4 2 - 3