Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A Serie A


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Udinese Spezia 0 - 2 1 - 0
Fiorentina Torino 1 - 0 1 - 1
Genoa Crotone 4 - 1 3 - 0
Sassuolo Cagliari 1 - 1 1 - 1
Milan Bologna 2 - 0 2 - 1
Parma Napoli 0 - 2 0 - 2
Hellas Verona Roma 3 - 0 1 - 3
Juventus Sampdoria 3 - 0 2 - 0
Benevento Inter 2 - 5 0 - 4
Lazio Atalanta 1 - 4 3 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Bologna Parma 4 - 1 3 - 0
Cagliari Lazio 0 - 2 0 - 1
Crotone Milan 0 - 2 0 - 4
Inter Fiorentina 4 - 3 2 - 0
Napoli Genoa 6 - 0 1 - 2
Roma Juventus 2 - 2 0 - 2
Sampdoria Benevento 2 - 3 1 - 1
Spezia Sassuolo 1 - 4 2 - 1
Torino Atalanta 2 - 4 3 - 3
Hellas Verona Udinese 1 - 0 0 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Atalanta Cagliari 5 - 2 1 - 0
Benevento Bologna 1 - 0 1 - 1
Fiorentina Sampdoria 1 - 2 1 - 2
Genoa Torino 1 - 2 0 - 0
Juventus Napoli 2 - 1 0 - 1
Lazio Inter 1 - 1 1 - 3
Milan Spezia 3 - 0 0 - 2
Parma Hellas Verona 1 - 0 1 - 2
Sassuolo Crotone 4 - 1 2 - 1
Udinese Roma 0 - 1 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Bologna Sassuolo 3 - 4 1 - 1
Crotone Juventus 1 - 1 0 - 3
Inter Milan 1 - 2 3 - 0
Napoli Atalanta 4 - 1 2 - 4
Roma Benevento 5 - 2 0 - 0
Sampdoria Lazio 3 - 0 0 - 1
Spezia Fiorentina 2 - 2 0 - 3
Torino Cagliari 2 - 3 1 - 0
Udinese Parma 3 - 2 2 - 2
Hellas Verona Genoa 0 - 0 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Atalanta Sampdoria 1 - 3 2 - 0
Benevento Napoli 1 - 2 0 - 2
Cagliari Crotone 4 - 2 2 - 0
Fiorentina Udinese 3 - 2 0 - 1
Genoa Inter 0 - 2 0 - 3
Juventus Hellas Verona 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lazio Bologna 2 - 1 0 - 2
Milan Roma 3 - 3 2 - 1
Parma Spezia 2 - 2 2 - 2
Sassuolo Torino 3 - 3 2 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
03/03/2021
Bologna Cagliari 3 - 2 0 - 1
Crotone Atalanta 1 - 2 1 - 5
Inter Parma 2 - 2 2 - 1
Napoli Sassuolo 0 - 2 3 - 3
Roma Fiorentina 2 - 0 2 - 1
Sampdoria Genoa 1 - 1 1 - 1
Spezia Juventus 1 - 4 0 - 3
Torino Lazio 3 - 4 N.D.
Udinese Milan 1 - 2 1 - 1
Hellas Verona Benevento 3 - 1 3 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Atalanta Inter 1 - 1 0 - 1
Benevento Spezia 0 - 3 1 - 1
Bologna Napoli 0 - 1 1 - 3
Cagliari Sampdoria 2 - 0 2 - 2
Genoa Roma 1 - 3 0 - 1
Lazio Juventus 1 - 1 1 - 3
Milan Hellas Verona 2 - 2 2 - 0
Parma Fiorentina 0 - 0 3 - 3
Sassuolo Udinese 0 - 0 0 - 2
Torino Crotone 0 - 0 2 - 4

8a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Crotone Lazio 0 - 2 2 - 3
Fiorentina Benevento 0 - 1 4 - 1
Inter Torino 4 - 2 2 - 1
Juventus Cagliari 2 - 0 3 - 1
Napoli Milan 1 - 3 1 - 0
Roma Parma 3 - 0 0 - 2
Sampdoria Bologna 1 - 2 1 - 3
Spezia Atalanta 0 - 0 1 - 3
Udinese Genoa 1 - 0 1 - 1
Hellas Verona Sassuolo 0 - 2 2 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Atalanta Hellas Verona 0 - 2 2 - 0
Benevento Juventus 1 - 1 1 - 0
Bologna Crotone 1 - 0 3 - 2
Cagliari Spezia 2 - 2 1 - 2
Genoa Parma 1 - 2 2 - 1
Lazio Udinese 1 - 3 1 - 0
Milan Fiorentina 2 - 0 3 - 2
Napoli Roma 4 - 0 2 - 0
Sassuolo Inter 0 - 3 1 - 2
Torino Sampdoria 2 - 2 0 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
03/04/2021
Crotone Napoli 0 - 4 3 - 4
Fiorentina Genoa 1 - 1 1 - 1
Inter Bologna 3 - 1 1 - 0
Juventus Torino 2 - 1 2 - 2
Parma Benevento 0 - 0 2 - 2
Roma Sassuolo 0 - 0 2 - 2
Sampdoria Milan 1 - 2 1 - 1
Spezia Lazio 1 - 2 1 - 2
Udinese Atalanta 1 - 1 2 - 3
Hellas Verona Cagliari 1 - 1 2 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Atalanta Fiorentina 3 - 0 3 - 2
Bologna Roma 1 - 5 0 - 1
Cagliari Inter 1 - 3 0 - 1
Crotone Spezia 4 - 1 2 - 3
Genoa Juventus 1 - 3 1 - 3
Lazio Hellas Verona 1 - 2 1 - 0
Milan Parma 2 - 2 3 - 1
Napoli Sampdoria 2 - 1 2 - 0
Sassuolo Benevento 1 - 0 1 - 0
Torino Udinese 2 - 3 1 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
16/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Benevento Lazio 1 - 1 3 - 5
Fiorentina Sassuolo 1 - 1 1 - 3
Genoa Milan 2 - 2 1 - 2
Inter Napoli 1 - 0 1 - 1
Juventus Atalanta 1 - 1 0 - 1
Parma Cagliari 0 - 0 3 - 4
Roma Torino 3 - 1 1 - 3
Spezia Bologna 2 - 2 1 - 4
Udinese Crotone 0 - 0 2 - 1
Hellas Verona Sampdoria 1 - 2 1 - 3

13a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
21/04/2021
Atalanta Roma 4 - 1 1 - 1
Benevento Genoa 2 - 0 2 - 2
Cagliari Udinese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fiorentina Hellas Verona 1 - 1 2 - 1
Inter Spezia 2 - 1 1 - 1
Lazio Napoli 2 - 0 2 - 5
Parma Juventus 0 - 4 1 - 3
Sampdoria Crotone 3 - 1 1 - 0
Sassuolo Milan 1 - 2 2 - 1
Torino Bologna 1 - 1 1 - 1

14a Giornata Andata
23/12/2020
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Bologna Atalanta 2 - 2 N.G.
Crotone Parma 2 - 1 4 - 3
Juventus Fiorentina 0 - 3 1 - 1
Milan Lazio 3 - 2 0 - 3
Napoli Torino 1 - 1 2 - 0
Roma Cagliari 3 - 2 2 - 3
Sampdoria Sassuolo 2 - 3 0 - 1
Spezia Genoa 1 - 2 0 - 2
Udinese Benevento 0 - 2 4 - 2
Hellas Verona Inter 1 - 2 0 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
03/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Atalanta Sassuolo 5 - 1 1 - 1
Benevento Milan 0 - 2 0 - 2
Cagliari Napoli 1 - 4 1 - 1
Fiorentina Bologna 0 - 0 3 - 3
Genoa Lazio 1 - 1 3 - 4
Inter Crotone 6 - 2 2 - 0
Juventus Udinese 4 - 1 2 - 1
Parma Torino 0 - 3 0 - 1
Roma Sampdoria 1 - 0 0 - 2
Spezia Hellas Verona 0 - 1 1 - 1

16a Giornata Andata
06/01/2021
Ritorno
09/05/2021
Atalanta Parma 3 - 0 5 - 2
Bologna Udinese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Cagliari Benevento 1 - 2 3 - 1
Crotone Roma 1 - 3 0 - 5
Lazio Fiorentina 2 - 1 0 - 2
Milan Juventus 1 - 3 3 - 0
Napoli Spezia 1 - 2 4 - 1
Sampdoria Inter 2 - 1 1 - 5
Sassuolo Genoa 2 - 1 2 - 1
Torino Hellas Verona 1 - 1 1 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
12/05/2021
Benevento Atalanta 1 - 4 N.G.
Fiorentina Cagliari 1 - 0 N.G.
Genoa Bologna 2 - 0 N.G.
Juventus Sassuolo 3 - 1 N.G.
Milan Torino 2 - 0 N.G.
Parma Lazio 0 - 2 N.G.
Roma Inter 2 - 2 N.G.
Spezia Sampdoria 2 - 1 N.G.
Udinese Napoli 1 - 2 N.G.
Hellas Verona Crotone 2 - 1 N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
16/05/2021
Atalanta Genoa 0 - 0 N.G.
Bologna Hellas Verona 1 - 0 N.G.
Cagliari Milan 0 - 2 N.G.
Crotone Benevento 4 - 1 N.G.
Inter Juventus 2 - 0 N.G.
Lazio Roma 3 - 0 N.G.
Napoli Fiorentina 6 - 0 N.G.
Sampdoria Udinese 2 - 1 N.G.
Sassuolo Parma 1 - 1 N.G.
Torino Spezia 0 - 0 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
23/05/2021
Benevento Torino 2 - 2 N.G.
Fiorentina Crotone 2 - 1 N.G.
Genoa Cagliari 1 - 0 N.G.
Juventus Bologna 2 - 0 N.G.
Lazio Sassuolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Milan Atalanta 0 - 3 N.G.
Parma Sampdoria 0 - 2 N.G.
Roma Spezia 4 - 3 N.G.
Udinese Inter 0 - 0 N.G.
Hellas Verona Napoli 3 - 1 N.G.