WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G BO
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Capone | Pol. Argelatese | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Niccolò Freddi | Bondeno Calcio | 13 | |
Marco Cavani | Pol. Solarese | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Francesco Cumani | Ravarino | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Francesco Gareri | Ravarino | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Perini | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Mirko Golinelli | Rivara | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Scagliarini | Libertasargile V.P. | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Sinisi | Alberonese | 9 (5 su rigore) | |
Luca Bretta | Junior Finale | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Giannetto | Vis S. Prospero | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Maria | Nonantola | 8 | |
Sirotti | Nonantola | 8 | |
Ameliano Vuksani | Rivara | 7 | |
Alessandro Canadè | Alberonese | 6 | |
Simone Ferraguti | Pol. Solarese | 6 | |
Antony Giarratano | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Golinelli | Sanmartinese | 6 | |
Gian Luca Belletti | Baricella | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Ibrahim Jawara | Junior Finale | 5 | |
Bavieri | Sanmartinese | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Cumani | Ravarino | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Youssef El Gana | Baricella | 4 | |
Alessandro Gallerani | Junior Finale | 4 | |
Gonzales | Baracca Beach | 4 | |
Leopardi | Libertasargile V.P. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Lodi | Sanmartinese | 4 | |
Morandi | Pol. Argelatese | 4 | |
Alessandro Quarta | Rivara | 4 | |
Massimo Simonati | Alberonese | 4 | |
Marko Sovilj | Bondeno Calcio | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Stanzani | Pol. Argelatese | 4 | |
Andrea Vecchio | Pol. Solarese | 4 | |
Stefano Vincenzi | Alberonese | 4 | |
Morris Becaccia | Baricella | 3 | |
Bortolini | Sanmartinese | 3 | |
Claudio Branda | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 3 | |
Brandoli | Nonantola | 3 | |
Luca Bretta | Junior Finale | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Chimenti | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 3 | |
Mattia Deleo | Bondeno Calcio | 3 | |
Enihioui | Nonantola | 3 | |
Lamore | Vis S. Prospero | 3 | |
Francesco Merli | Alberonese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Negrelli | Sanmartinese | 3 | |
Paolucci | Nonantola | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Pareschi | Sanmartinese | 3 | |
Leonardo Roncarati | Alberonese | 3 | |
Gianluca Succi | Bondeno Calcio | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Vuocolo | Vis S. Prospero | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Barani | Nonantola | 2 | |
Francesco Braida | Junior Finale | 2 | |
Alessandro Coraini | Bondeno Calcio | 2 | |
Nicola Costantini | Ravarino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Diazzi | Vis S. Prospero | 2 | |
Donato | Vis S. Prospero | 2 | |
Daniele Federico | Pol. Solarese | 2 | |
Riccardo Fiozzi | Pol. Solarese | 2 | |
Fregni | Baracca Beach | 2 | |
Matteo Lugli | Ravarino | 2 | |
Misuri | Libertasargile V.P. | 2 | |
Filippo Molinari | Pol. Solarese | 2 | |
Tommaso Montosi | Alberonese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Pezzella | Vis S. Prospero | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Pignatti | Rivara | 2 | |
Richeldi | Nonantola | 2 | |
Saccardo | Junior Finale | 2 | |
Saccardo | Libertasargile V.P. | 2 | |
Mirko Sala | Pol. Solarese | 2 | |
Scerbo | Baricella | 2 | |
Lorenzo Spagnolini | Pol. Solarese | 2 | |
Mattia Tomassetti | Junior Finale | 2 | |
Zaouine | Baracca Beach | 2 | |
Diego Avanzi | Junior Finale | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Baldissara | Alberonese | 1 | |
Barbieri | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Benati | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Benatti | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Bonazzi | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Bonvicini | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Bouchakour | Baracca Beach | 1 | |
Riccardo Bragiotto | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 1 | |
Cannata | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Caruso | Baracca Beach | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Coco | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 1 | |
Matteo Covili | Pol. Solarese | 1 | |
Dodi | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Dondi | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Fenzi Robin | Baricella | 1 | |
Fini | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Fiume | Baracca Beach | 1 | |
Matteo Fortini | Junior Finale | 1 | |
Sebastiano Fregni | Rivara | 1 | |
Fabio Frignani | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 1 | |
Andrea Galuppi | Rivara | 1 | |
Ganzerla | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Garuti | Vis S. Prospero | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Grandi | Alberonese | 1 | |
Claudio Guidorzi | Junior Finale | 1 | |
Haba | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Haddada | Baracca Beach | 1 | |
Nicola La Perna | Junior Finale | 1 | |
Lafranco | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Lazzari | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Lozano | Baracca Beach | 1 | |
Marco Malagoli | Rivara | 1 | |
Francesco Malaguti | Alberonese | 1 | |
Malavasi | Baracca Beach | 1 | |
Marangoni | Sanmartinese | 1 | |
Marchetti | Sanmartinese | 1 | |
Mora | Sanmartinese | 1 | |
Orlando | Sanmartinese | 1 | |
Elvis Peprah | Rivara | 1 | |
Perrotta | Baricella | 1 | |
Michele Pradella | Rivara | 1 | |
Prenga | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Punga | Sp. Emilia Poggese | 1 | |
Quaquarelli | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Ragazzi | Alberonese | 1 | |
Ragazzi Marco | Alberonese | 1 | |
Riera | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Roda | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Rossi | Libertasargile V.P. | 1 | |
Ruosi | Sanmartinese | 1 | |
Russo | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Andrea Sabbioni | Bondeno Calcio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Saccardo Davide | Junior Finale | 1 | |
Simone Sala | Rivara | 1 | |
Salzillo | Sanmartinese | 1 | |
Setti | Nonantola | 1 | |
Sinisi | Alberonese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Spiga Casadio Pietro | Pol. Argelatese | 1 | |
Taibi | Junior Finale | 1 | |
Michele Tassinari | Alberonese | 1 | |
Matteo Ternelli | Ravarino | 1 | |
Toure | Nonantola | 1 | |
Vezzali | Vis S. Prospero | 1 | |
Vinci | Baracca Beach | 1 | |
Zampirollo | Nonantola | 1 | |
Nicola Zaninati | Bondeno Calcio | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G BO
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Antonio Amodio | Pol. Solarese | 1 | |
Bandieri | Baracca Beach | 1 | |
Bretta | Rivara | 1 | |
Stefano Di Nicola | Baricella | 1 | |
Saccardo Davide | Junior Finale | 1 | |
Mattia Tartari | Junior Finale | 1 |