WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Bologna Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Gaspare Galati | Appennino 2000 | 22 (4 su rigore) | |
Sassi | Idea Calcio 2000 | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Antonio Marturano | Lokomotiv | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Keita | PH Calcio | 11 | |
Filippo Magnoni | Felsina | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Melli | Barca Casteldebole | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Maida Francesco | Venturina ART | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Filippo Medi | Ponte Ronca | 10 | |
Juri Neri | Monte S. Pietro | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Demontis | Monte S. Pietro | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Paccagnini | Rioveggio | 9 | |
Roberto Rispoli | Ponte Ronca | 9 | |
Storni | Idea Calcio 2000 | 8 | |
Borri Francesco | Venturina ART | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Galvani | Monte S. Pietro | 7 | |
Nizzi | Rioveggio | 6 | |
Davide Quadrelli | Monte S. Pietro | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristiano Sabattini | Appennino 2000 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Filippo Santini | Lokomotiv | 6 | |
Simone Tacconi | Felsina | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Bertocchi | Idea Calcio 2000 | 5 | |
Bettocchi | Rioveggio | 5 | |
Fusca | Barca Casteldebole | 5 | |
Raffaele | Venturina ART | 5 | |
Giulio Augusto Stefanini | Felsina | 5 | |
Alvisi | Rioveggio | 4 | |
Denny Arteca | Felsina | 4 | |
Roberto Cherchi | Ponte Ronca | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Colecchia | PH Calcio | 4 | |
Focolari | PH Calcio | 4 | |
Kenzeddine | Castiglione Calcio | 4 | |
Gian Marco Piccinelli | Appennino 2000 | 4 | |
Teodoro Prattichizzo | Saragozza | 4 | |
Andrea Tardozzi | Felsina | 4 | |
Dornu Edem Tawiah Kerker | Appennino 2000 | 4 | |
Francesco Totaro | Felsina | 4 | |
Vitiello Mauro | Sporting Vado | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Agharda | PH Calcio | 3 | |
Valerio Aiello | Monte S. Pietro | 3 | |
Luca Aloi | Felsina | 3 | |
Armanu | PH Calcio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Barbu | Castiglione Calcio | 3 | |
Bartolotti | Sporting Vado | 3 | |
Casanova | PH Calcio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Cuppi | Ponte Ronca | 3 | |
Alberto Gherardi | Monte S. Pietro | 3 | |
Habili | Barca Casteldebole | 3 | |
Incoronato | Venturina ART | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Kahi | Venturina ART | 3 | |
Michael Malavolti | Appennino 2000 | 3 | |
Stefano Moscato | Felsina | 3 | |
Sebastiano Sabattini | Appennino 2000 | 3 | |
Alan Salis | Monzuno Calcio | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Santilli | Idea Calcio 2000 | 3 | |
Zanni | Barca Casteldebole | 3 | |
Massimo Zavatta | Ponte Ronca | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Ajmi | Sporting Vado | 2 | |
Bettucchi Pierluigi | Venturina ART | 2 | |
Raffaele Burzi | Saragozza | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Filiberto Cacciari | Felsina | 2 | |
Campeggi | PH Calcio | 2 | |
Cesareo | Sporting Vado | 2 | |
Marco Colosimo | Ponte Ronca | 2 | |
Cosenza | Idea Calcio 2000 | 2 | |
Diaffoune El Hadij | Monzuno Calcio | 2 | |
Fanti Luca | Castiglione Calcio | 2 | |
Joseph Fenuku | Appennino 2000 | 2 | |
Andrea Gabusi | Monte S. Pietro | 2 | |
Andrea Massimiliano Lelli | Saragozza | 2 | |
Mazzega | Idea Calcio 2000 | 2 | |
Mucci Pierre | Venturina ART | 2 | |
Andrea Parisi | Monte S. Pietro | 2 | |
Raul Ernesto Pelella | Saragozza | 2 | |
Luca Poluzzi | Ponte Ronca | 2 | |
Risi | Idea Calcio 2000 | 2 | |
Andrea Ronchi | Appennino 2000 | 2 | |
Nicolas Rondinelli | Monte S. Pietro | 2 | |
Sanzo | Castiglione Calcio | 2 | |
Matteo Tonelli | Appennino 2000 | 2 | |
Younes H'Maied | Venturina ART | 2 | |
Zisi Mattia | Venturina ART | 2 | |
Monzuno Calcio | 1 | ||
Affatati | Lokomotiv | 1 | |
Alessio Balloi | Monzuno Calcio | 1 | |
Bettucchi Simone | Venturina ART | 1 | |
Nicola Bicocchi | Appennino 2000 | 1 | |
Calistri Riccardo | Venturina ART | 1 | |
Callegari | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 | |
Casarini | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 | |
Colia | Barca Casteldebole | 1 | |
Conti | Sporting Vado | 1 | |
Corsellini | Venturina ART | 1 | |
Corsellini Niccolò | Venturina ART | 1 | |
Damiano Cuppi | Ponte Ronca | 1 | |
De Lucca | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 | |
Cristian De Maria | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Di Giacomo | Barca Casteldebole | 1 | |
Michele Diazzi | Lokomotiv | 1 | |
Jalal El Khaliqi | Lokomotiv | 1 | |
Finelli | Sporting Vado | 1 | |
Franchini | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 | |
Frattarelli | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 | |
Frunza | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 | |
Galasso | Venturina ART | 1 | |
Ganci | Venturina ART | 1 | |
Giacomelli | Castiglione Calcio | 1 | |
Gironi Alessio | Castiglione Calcio | 1 | |
Federico Grandi | Ponte Ronca | 1 | |
Jacopo Gulisano | Saragozza | 1 | |
Iannarella | Rioveggio | 1 | |
Lanzarini Gaetano | Castiglione Calcio | 1 | |
Liridon | Monzuno Calcio | 1 | |
Luppino | Castiglione Calcio | 1 | |
Mattia Mancini | Appennino 2000 | 1 | |
Simone Marangoni | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 | |
Paolo Luigi Marchinares Vargas | Felsina | 1 | |
Mignatti | Barca Casteldebole | 1 | |
Milito | Idea Calcio 2000 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Brahim Moufakir | Monzuno Calcio | 1 | |
Nerozzi | Sporting Vado | 1 | |
Oliva | Castiglione Calcio | 1 | |
Ouattara | Rioveggio | 1 | |
Manuel Palmieri | Appennino 2000 | 1 | |
Simone Paselli | Felsina | 1 | |
Federico Passini | Appennino 2000 | 1 | |
Pioppini | Castiglione Calcio | 1 | |
Federico Salomoni | Monzuno Calcio | 1 | |
Saltatore | PH Calcio | 1 | |
Kevin Shimba | Saragozza | 1 | |
Sottile | Barca Casteldebole | 1 | |
Tagliaferri | PH Calcio | 1 | |
Aioube Torba | Lokomotiv | 1 | |
Andrea Torelli | Lokomotiv | 1 | |
Emanuele Vento | Lokomotiv | 1 | |
Michel Ventura | Lokomotiv | 1 | |
Venturi | Venturina ART | 1 | |
Zanini | Rioveggio | 1 |