WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone L FE
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Gianluca Marzola | Ospitalese | 18 (1 su rigore) | |
Pierlugi Barca | Atletico Fiscaglia | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Placci Denis | Filo | 11 | |
Edoardo Pavani | Amici di Stefano | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Callegari | Amici di Stefano | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Diana | Filo | 8 | |
Guerriero | Barco | 8 | |
Ebrima Saidy | Laghese | 8 | |
Andrea Tosi | Nuova Codigorese | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Fiammanti | Sorgente | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Fortini | Dogatese | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Gobbo | Laghese | 7 | |
Andrea Pasti | Traghetto Molinella | 7 | |
Grassi | Vaccolino | 6 | |
Leonardo Guidi | Nuova Codigorese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Stigliano | S. Maria Codifume | 6 | |
Trapella | Ostellatese | 6 | |
Ugolini | Filo | 6 | |
Viola | Sorgente | 6 | |
Cusinatti | Vaccolino | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Penazzi | Argenta P.G.V. | 5 | |
Siciliano | Barco | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Jody Arveda | Ospitalese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Boselli | Sorgente | 4 | |
Alessio Cannino | Traghetto Molinella | 4 | |
Cavallari | Vaccolino | 4 | |
Stefano Chiarini | Ospitalese | 4 | |
Martellozzo | Ostellatese | 4 | |
Marco Mazzotta | Atletico Fiscaglia | 4 | |
Umberto Nantesini | Traghetto Molinella | 4 | |
Jacopo Nasci | Ospitalese | 4 | |
Tirsu | Vaccolino | 4 | |
Arena | S. Maria Codifume | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Azzolini | Filo | 3 | |
Gianluca Bigoni | Laghese | 3 | |
Boulescu | Sorgente | 3 | |
Claudio Contu | Atletico Fiscaglia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Ferlin | Barco | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Finardi | Nuova Codigorese | 3 | |
Mirko Finotelli | Argenta P.G.V. | 3 | |
Samuele Fogli | Atletico Fiscaglia | 3 | |
Alessandro Franchi | Atletico Fiscaglia | 3 | |
Gramolelli | Vaccolino | 3 | |
Atos Grandi | Dogatese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Kaja | Filo | 3 | |
Mattioli | Ostellatese | 3 | |
Riccardo Mazza | Argenta P.G.V. | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Yunes Ouala | Traghetto Molinella | 3 | |
Luciano Rambaldi | S. Maria Codifume | 6 | |
Sassaoui | Traghetto Molinella | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Sovrani | Atletico Fiscaglia | 3 | |
Valandro | Filo | 3 | |
Filippo Valente | Argenta P.G.V. | 3 | |
Lamin Mouhamad Bah | Dogatese | 2 | |
Baldo | S. Maria Codifume | 2 | |
Dario Barillari | Dogatese | 2 | |
Andrea Baroncini | Argenta P.G.V. | 2 | |
Vittorio Belcastro | Ospitalese | 2 | |
Emanuele Benazzi | Laghese | 2 | |
Finessi | Ostellatese | 2 | |
Mohammed Garouj | Traghetto Molinella | 2 | |
Marco Gelli | Laghese | 2 | |
Lucia | Ostellatese | 2 | |
Andrea Lupini | Dogatese | 2 | |
Andrea Mainardi | Ospitalese | 2 | |
Filippo Manfrin | Amici di Stefano | 2 | |
Natali | Atletico Fiscaglia | 2 | |
Enrico Pavani | Dogatese | 2 | |
Carmelo Salamone | Nuova Codigorese | 2 | |
Stabellini | Sorgente | 2 | |
Michele Tonelli | Traghetto Molinella | 2 | |
Federico Turatti | Ospitalese | 2 | |
Roberto Zanellati | Nuova Codigorese | 2 | |
Peter Zappaterra | Dogatese | 2 | |
Arlotti | Dogatese | 1 | |
Luca Bacilieri | Dogatese | 1 | |
Demba Baldeh | Argenta P.G.V. | 1 | |
Federico Bardelle | Nuova Codigorese | 1 | |
Luca Beghelli | Dogatese | 1 | |
Bellonzi | Barco | 1 | |
Benazzi | S. Maria Codifume | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bersanetti | Sorgente | 1 | |
Giacomo Bertelli | Amici di Stefano | 1 | |
Biavati | Filo | 1 | |
Bisi | Ostellatese | 1 | |
Luca Bisi | Atletico Fiscaglia | 1 | |
Dario Bolognesi | Amici di Stefano | 1 | |
Boni | Sorgente | 1 | |
Campri | Filo | 1 | |
Matteo Capatti | Amici di Stefano | 1 | |
Catozzi | Dogatese | 1 | |
Cherifi | S. Maria Codifume | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Cinti | Amici di Stefano | 1 | |
Colognesi | Ostellatese | 1 | |
D'Amato | S. Maria Codifume | 1 | |
Aleksandr D'Angelo | Nuova Codigorese | 1 | |
De Nigris | Barco | 1 | |
Francesco Dianati | Laghese | 1 | |
Ferrari | Ospitalese | 1 | |
Ruggero Ferrari | Ospitalese | 1 | |
Finotti | Argenta P.G.V. | 1 | |
Raffaele Fiorani | Argenta P.G.V. | 1 | |
Filippo Fracasso | Atletico Fiscaglia | 1 | |
Gamberini | Filo | 1 | |
Franc Kolndrekej | Atletico Fiscaglia | 1 | |
Lambertini | Sorgente | 1 | |
Nicola Lazzari | Traghetto Molinella | 1 | |
Lolli | Filo | 1 | |
Luciani | Ostellatese | 1 | |
Paolo Mainardi | Ospitalese | 1 | |
Marchesini | Ostellatese | 1 | |
Dario Marchesini | Amici di Stefano | 1 | |
Marcello Masotti | Dogatese | 1 | |
Massari | Ostellatese | 1 | |
Occhi | Vaccolino | 1 | |
Luciano Pasin | Dogatese | 1 | |
Placci Andrea | Filo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Polastri | Ostellatese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Polentarutti | Barco | 1 | |
Resca | Sorgente | 1 | |
Roberto Rizzati | Dogatese | 1 | |
Rocchi | Vaccolino | 1 | |
Federico Rolfini | Laghese | 1 | |
Federico Roncarati | Traghetto Molinella | 1 | |
Andrea Roncassaglia | Traghetto Molinella | 1 | |
Cristian Rosignoli | Amici di Stefano | 1 | |
Rossi | Vaccolino | 1 | |
Rossini | Barco | 1 | |
Sassoli | Barco | 1 | |
Matteo Scarpa | Nuova Codigorese | 1 | |
Scarpante | S. Maria Codifume | 1 | |
Nicola Sevā | Argenta P.G.V. | 1 | |
Alessandro Simoni | Argenta P.G.V. | 1 | |
Andrea Simoni | Traghetto Molinella | 1 | |
Snidersich | S. Maria Codifume | 1 | |
Jacopo Sorrenti | Ospitalese | 1 | |
Roberto Telloli | Nuova Codigorese | 1 | |
Luca Tenani | Dogatese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Tomasi | Nuova Codigorese | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone L FE
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Baldo | S. Maria Codifume | 1 | |
Simone Fabbri | Ospitalese | 1 | |
Placci Andrea | Filo | 1 | |
Andrea Roncassaglia | Traghetto Molinella | 1 |